www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KK Süd Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2018/2019
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Schwaben
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BK
Mä.
BK Nord
Fr.
BK Süd
Fr.
KL Mitte
Fr.
KL Nord
Fr.
Mä.
KL Süd
Fr.
Mä.
KK Mitte
Fr.
KK Nord
Fr.
KK Süd
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BP
Fr.
Mä.
KP
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel. BZL
Fr.
Mä.
Rel. BK
Fr.
Mä.
Rel. KLM
Fr.
Fr.
Rel. KLN
Fr.
Fr.
Rel. KLS
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisklasse Süd Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 23.03.19 18:13
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.18
10:30
1
SV Mauerstetten IV(H)
SV Mauerstetten V
3:0 (25:6,25:14,25:16)
30.09.18
10:30
2
SV Mauerstetten IV(H)
TSV Weissenhorn II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
30.09.18
10:30
3
SV Mauerstetten V
TSV Weissenhorn II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
06.10.18
13:30
4
VfL Buchloe II(H)
FC Ebenhofen II
0:3 (14:25,14:25,9:25)
06.10.18
13:30
5
VfL Buchloe II(H)
VfL Großkötz II
0:3 (10:25,17:25,20:25)
06.10.18
13:30
6
FC Ebenhofen II
VfL Großkötz II
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:23)
06.10.18
13:30
7
TSV Sonthofen V(H)
SV Mauerstetten IV
0:3 (22:25,13:25,14:25)
06.10.18
13:30
8
TSV Sonthofen V(H)
TSV Krumbach
1:3 (27:25,8:25,15:25,10:25)
06.10.18
13:30
9
SV Mauerstetten IV
TSV Krumbach
0:3 (16:25,20:25,16:25)
20.10.18
13:30
10
VfL Buchloe II(H)
TSV Sonthofen V
0:3 (10:25,16:25,12:25)
20.10.18
13:30
11
VfL Buchloe II(H)
VfL Großkötz II
3:1 (25:16,25:15,23:25,25:22)
20.10.18
13:30
12
TSV Sonthofen V
VfL Großkötz II
3:0 (25:20,25:9,25:15)
27.10.18
13:30
13
FC Ebenhofen II(H)
SV Mauerstetten IV
0:3 (11:25,16:25,12:25)
27.10.18
13:30
14
FC Ebenhofen II(H)
TSV Krumbach
0:3 (4:25,11:25,14:25)
27.10.18
13:30
15
SV Mauerstetten IV
TSV Krumbach
3:2 (25:23,21:25,25:19,16:25,15:13)
27.10.18
13:30
16
VfL Großkötz II(H)
TSV Weissenhorn II
3:1 (25:16,21:25,29:27,25:17)
27.10.18
13:30
17
VfL Großkötz II(H)
SV Mauerstetten V
0:3 (11:25,7:25,12:25)
27.10.18
13:30
18
TSV Weissenhorn II
SV Mauerstetten V
0:3 (12:25,11:25,12:25)
17.11.18
12:00
19
SV Mauerstetten V(H)
SV Mauerstetten IV
0:3 (10:25,17:25,23:25)
17.11.18
12:00
20
VfL Buchloe II
TSV Sonthofen V
0:3 (22:25,16:25,8:25)
17.11.18
12:00
21
SV Mauerstetten V(H)
TSV Sonthofen V
3:2 (21:25,25:18,23:25,25:16,15:13)
17.11.18
12:00
22
VfL Buchloe II
SV Mauerstetten IV
0:3 (4:25,8:25,10:25)
01.12.18
13:30
23
VfL Großkötz II(H)
TSV Krumbach
0:3 (10:25,8:25,12:25)
01.12.18
13:30
24
VfL Großkötz II(H)
SV Mauerstetten V
0:3 (6:25,15:25,11:25)
01.12.18
13:30
25
TSV Krumbach
SV Mauerstetten V
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:16)
01.12.18
13:30
26
TSV Sonthofen V(H)
TSV Weissenhorn II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
01.12.18
13:30
27
TSV Sonthofen V(H)
FC Ebenhofen II
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:18)
01.12.18
13:30
28
TSV Weissenhorn II
FC Ebenhofen II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.12.18
13:30
29
VfL Großkötz II(H)
SV Mauerstetten IV
0:3 (20:25,12:25,18:25)
08.12.18
13:30
30
VfL Großkötz II(H)
TSV Sonthofen V
0:3 (20:25,23:25,13:25)
08.12.18
13:30
31
SV Mauerstetten IV
TSV Sonthofen V
3:0 (25:21,25:10,25:18)
15.12.18
13:30
32
TSV Weissenhorn II(H)
TSV Sonthofen V
0:3 (11:25,11:25,10:25)
15.12.18
13:30
33
TSV Weissenhorn II(H)
TSV Krumbach
0:3 (5:25,9:25,9:25)
15.12.18
13:30
34
TSV Sonthofen V
TSV Krumbach
0:3 (18:25,11:25,18:25)
19.01.19
13:30
35
FC Ebenhofen II(H)
SV Mauerstetten IV
0:3 (16:25,14:25,16:25)
19.01.19
13:30
36
FC Ebenhofen II(H)
VfL Großkötz II
3:0 (25:10,25:8,25:14)
19.01.19
13:30
37
SV Mauerstetten IV
VfL Großkötz II
3:0 (25:7,25:10,25:9)
26.01.19
13:30
38
TSV Krumbach(H)
VfL Buchloe II
3:0 (25:3,25:8,25:8)
26.01.19
13:30
39
TSV Krumbach(H)
TSV Weissenhorn II
3:0 (25:9,25:2,25:0)
26.01.19
13:30
40
VfL Buchloe II
TSV Weissenhorn II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
03.02.19
10:30
41
SV Mauerstetten IV(H)
TSV Weissenhorn II
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:13)
03.02.19
10:30
42
SV Mauerstetten IV(H)
VfL Buchloe II
3:0 (25:5,25:9,25:8)
03.02.19
10:30
43
TSV Weissenhorn II
VfL Buchloe II
1:3 (25:17,18:25,8:25,15:25)
09.02.19
13:30
44
TSV Sonthofen V(H)
SV Mauerstetten V
1:3 (25:20,19:25,22:25,21:25)
09.02.19
13:30
45
TSV Sonthofen V(H)
FC Ebenhofen II
3:1 (25:15,25:18,22:25,25:21)
09.02.19
13:30
46
SV Mauerstetten V
FC Ebenhofen II
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:19)
16.02.19
13:30
47
TSV Krumbach(H)
VfL Buchloe II
3:0 (25:4,25:8,25:16)
16.02.19
13:30
48
TSV Krumbach(H)
SV Mauerstetten V
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
16.02.19
13:30
49
VfL Buchloe II
SV Mauerstetten V
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
16.03.19
13:30
50
SV Mauerstetten V(H)
FC Ebenhofen II
3:1 (21:25,25:13,25:13,25:15)
16.03.19
13:30
51
SV Mauerstetten V(H)
VfL Buchloe II
3:0 (25:12,25:9,25:8)
16.03.19
13:30
52
FC Ebenhofen II
VfL Buchloe II
3:1 (25:14,25:20,16:25,25:18)
23.03.19
12:00
53
TSV Weissenhorn II(H)
VfL Großkötz II
0:3 (13:25,15:25,17:25)
23.03.19
12:00
54
TSV Krumbach
FC Ebenhofen II
3:0 (25:20,25:8,25:20)
23.03.19
12:00
55
TSV Weissenhorn II(H)
FC Ebenhofen II
0:3 (7:25,21:25,10:25)
23.03.19
12:00
56
TSV Krumbach
VfL Großkötz II
3:0 (25:10,25:6,25:6)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör