www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RLO Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2018/2019
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Ost Männer (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 22.03.19 17:16
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
29.09.18
14:00
3
L.E. Volleys II(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:18,25:21)
29.09.18
17:00
2
Erfurter VC(H)
Dresdner SSV
1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:17,20:25)
29.09.18
18:30
5
Krostitzer SV I(H)
VC Dresden II
2:3 (21:25,25:16,25:22,12:25,12:15)
29.09.18
19:00
1
VSV Oelsnitz(H)
SV Tröbnitz
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:21)
29.09.18
20:00
4
USV TU Dresden(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:1 (27:25,25:18,16:25,25:18)
06.10.18
17:00
9
VC Dresden II(H)
VSV Oelsnitz
3:2 (15:25,26:24,23:25,25:21,15:10)
06.10.18
19:00
6
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:2 (23:25,25:20,16:25,25:19,15:11)
06.10.18
19:00
7
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
Erfurter VC
1:3 (17:25,21:25,25:17,23:25)
06.10.18
20:00
8
Dresdner SSV(H)
Krostitzer SV I
3:0 (25:22,29:27,25:17)
06.10.18
20:00
10
SV Tröbnitz(H)
USV TU Dresden
0:3 (15:25,23:25,19:25)
13.10.18
17:00
12
Erfurter VC(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:22)
13.10.18
19:00
11
VSV Oelsnitz(H)
USV TU Dresden
2:3 (25:11,16:25,31:29,23:25,12:15)
13.10.18
20:00
14
VC Dresden II(H)
Dresdner SSV
2:3 (25:19,23:25,25:22,24:26,8:15)
20.10.18
19:00
16
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
Krostitzer SV I
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:20)
20.10.18
19:00
17
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VC Dresden II
0:3 (20:25,19:25,11:25)
20.10.18
20:00
18
Dresdner SSV(H)
VSV Oelsnitz
2:3 (25:22,25:23,27:29,21:25,11:15)
20.10.18
20:00
19
USV TU Dresden(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:1 (24:26,25:21,25:14,25:14)
20.10.18
20:00
20
SV Tröbnitz(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (14:25,21:25,23:25)
27.10.18
17:00
22
Erfurter VC(H)
USV TU Dresden
1:3 (25:20,20:25,17:25,17:25)
27.10.18
17:00
24
VC Dresden II(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:2 (25:18,11:25,25:22,25:27,21:19)
27.10.18
18:30
25
Krostitzer SV I(H)
SV Tröbnitz
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:18)
27.10.18
19:00
21
VSV Oelsnitz(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:12,25:22)
27.10.18
20:00
23
Dresdner SSV(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
2:3 (25:15,28:30,22:25,25:18,13:15)
03.11.18
17:00
75
VC Dresden II(H)
SV Tröbnitz
3:0 (29:27,25:23,25:19)
03.11.18
19:00
26
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
Dresdner SSV
0:3 (20:25,32:34,18:25)
03.11.18
19:00
27
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VSV Oelsnitz
0:3 (25:27,15:25,14:25)
03.11.18
19:00
28
L.E. Volleys II(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (21:25,26:28,19:25)
03.11.18
20:00
29
USV TU Dresden(H)
Krostitzer SV I
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:19)
10.11.18
15:00
80
L.E. Volleys II(H)
Krostitzer SV I
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:15)
10.11.18
19:00
31
VSV Oelsnitz(H)
Erfurter VC
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:23)
10.11.18
19:00
32
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:0 (25:18,25:22,26:24)
10.11.18
20:00
33
Dresdner SSV(H)
SV Tröbnitz
3:1 (25:19,25:19,22:25,25:17)
10.11.18
20:00
34
VC Dresden II(H)
USV TU Dresden
1:3 (10:25,14:25,25:20,15:25)
17.11.18
14:30
15
Krostitzer SV I(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
0:3 (20:25,20:25,20:25)
17.11.18
19:00
13
L.E. Volleys II(H)
SV Tröbnitz
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:21)
17.11.18
19:00
36
VSV Oelsnitz(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:1 (18:25,25:18,25:16,25:16)
21.11.18
15:30
83
VC Dresden II(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:21,25:23)
24.11.18
17:00
37
Erfurter VC(H)
Krostitzer SV I
0:3 (23:25,17:25,14:25)
24.11.18
20:00
39
USV TU Dresden(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:2 (25:18,16:25,25:16,21:25,17:15)
24.11.18
20:00
40
SV Tröbnitz(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
1:3 (18:25,22:25,25:17,20:25)
01.12.18
14:30
45
Krostitzer SV I(H)
VSV Oelsnitz
0:3 (18:25,22:25,22:25)
01.12.18
17:00
89
Erfurter VC(H)
VC Dresden II
3:2 (30:32,25:18,25:21,22:25,15:12)
01.12.18
19:00
41
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
SV Tröbnitz
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:20)
01.12.18
19:00
42
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
USV TU Dresden
0:3 (19:25,20:25,23:25)
02.12.18
13:00
43
Dresdner SSV(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:2 (24:26,28:26,19:25,27:25,15:13)
08.12.18
19:00
48
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:15)
08.12.18
19:00
49
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
USV TU Dresden
3:2 (25:19,17:25,25:22,18:25,15:5)
08.12.18
20:00
46
SV Tröbnitz(H)
VSV Oelsnitz
0:3 (17:25,10:25,22:25)
08.12.18
20:00
47
Dresdner SSV(H)
Erfurter VC
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:22)
15.12.18
17:00
50
VC Dresden II(H)
Krostitzer SV I
3:0 (31:29,25:22,25:22)
12.01.19
15:00
51
L.E. Volleys II(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:1 (26:24,25:20,19:25,25:22)
12.01.19
17:00
52
Erfurter VC(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:21)
12.01.19
18:30
53
Krostitzer SV I(H)
Dresdner SSV
0:3 (29:31,21:25,18:25)
12.01.19
19:00
54
VSV Oelsnitz(H)
VC Dresden II
3:2 (25:20,20:25,25:20,23:25,15:3)
12.01.19
20:00
55
USV TU Dresden(H)
SV Tröbnitz
3:0 (25:10,25:12,25:15)
19.01.19
19:00
57
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
Erfurter VC
1:3 (26:24,15:25,21:25,22:25)
19.01.19
19:00
60
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
Krostitzer SV I
3:2 (19:25,25:20,17:25,25:18,15:8)
19.01.19
20:00
58
SV Tröbnitz(H)
L.E. Volleys II
0:3 (14:25,19:25,21:25)
19.01.19
20:00
59
Dresdner SSV(H)
VC Dresden II
1:3 (18:25,25:12,17:25,21:25)
20.01.19
15:00
56
USV TU Dresden(H)
VSV Oelsnitz
3:1 (25:20,25:23,22:25,25:19)
26.01.19
15:00
64
L.E. Volleys II(H)
USV TU Dresden
3:1 (25:22,25:19,18:25,27:25)
26.01.19
17:00
65
Erfurter VC(H)
SV Tröbnitz
3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:9)
26.01.19
18:30
61
Krostitzer SV I(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
1:3 (14:25,25:19,11:25,15:25)
26.01.19
20:00
62
VC Dresden II(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
2:3 (25:20,22:25,19:25,25:21,9:15)
02.02.19
19:00
66
L.E. Volleys II(H)
VSV Oelsnitz
3:1 (25:18,25:23,22:25,25:17)
02.02.19
19:00
68
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
Dresdner SSV
1:3 (26:24,25:27,17:25,15:25)
02.02.19
19:00
69
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
VC Dresden II
3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:18,25:22)
02.02.19
20:00
67
USV TU Dresden(H)
Erfurter VC
1:3 (21:25,25:17,21:25,22:25)
02.02.19
20:00
70
SV Tröbnitz(H)
Krostitzer SV I
3:0 (25:17,27:25,25:21)
09.02.19
19:00
63
VSV Oelsnitz(H)
Dresdner SSV
2:3 (15:25,25:20,25:23,17:25,11:15)
16.02.19
16:00
74
Krostitzer SV I(H)
USV TU Dresden
2:3 (25:27,25:19,25:23,14:25,12:15)
16.02.19
17:00
73
Erfurter VC(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:1 (25:22,26:28,25:19,25:23)
16.02.19
19:00
72
VSV Oelsnitz(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:20)
16.02.19
20:00
30
SV Tröbnitz(H)
VC Dresden II
0:3 (11:25,22:25,16:25)
16.02.19
20:00
71
Dresdner SSV(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
2:3 (27:25,23:25,21:25,25:15,13:15)
02.03.19
17:00
76
Erfurter VC(H)
VSV Oelsnitz
1:3 (25:17,23:25,20:25,19:25)
02.03.19
18:30
35
Krostitzer SV I(H)
L.E. Volleys II
1:3 (21:25,31:33,25:20,21:25)
02.03.19
19:00
77
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
1:3 (23:25,25:22,21:25,20:25)
02.03.19
20:00
78
SV Tröbnitz(H)
Dresdner SSV
0:3 (18:25,23:25,23:25)
02.03.19
20:00
79
USV TU Dresden(H)
VC Dresden II
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:15)
09.03.19
14:30
82
Krostitzer SV I(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (23:25,22:25,15:25)
09.03.19
19:00
38
L.E. Volleys II(H)
VC Dresden II
3:1 (25:16,25:23,17:25,25:21)
09.03.19
19:00
81
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
VSV Oelsnitz
2:3 (25:16,7:25,25:23,16:25,5:15)
09.03.19
19:00
85
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
SV Tröbnitz
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:19)
09.03.19
20:00
84
Dresdner SSV(H)
USV TU Dresden
2:3 (16:25,25:16,29:27,19:25,12:15)
16.03.19
17:00
44
VC Dresden II(H)
Erfurter VC
3:1 (27:25,20:25,26:24,25:17)
16.03.19
19:00
86
SV Tröbnitz(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
0:3 (15:25,22:25,10:25)
16.03.19
19:00
87
USV TU Dresden(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0 (25:19,25:16,26:24)
16.03.19
19:00
88
L.E. Volleys II(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:21,26:24)
16.03.19
19:00
90
VSV Oelsnitz(H)
Krostitzer SV I
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:21)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör