www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2011/2012
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Fr.
Mä.
LL O
Fr.
Mä.
LL W
Fr.
Mä.
LK N
Mä.
LK O
Fr.
Mä.
LK W
Fr.
Mä.
BL Nord
Mä.
BL Ost
Fr.
Mä.
BL SW
Mä.
BL West
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Nord
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Nord/West
Mä.
BKl Ost
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Süd
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Süd/West
Mä.
BKl West
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga Frauen (Saison 2011/2012)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.09.06
11:30
17
Grimmener SV
SV Warnemünde 2
3:0 ()
01.09.06
13:00
18
MSV Pampow
SV Warnemünde 2
3:0 ()
18.09.10
10:00
1
SV Warnemünde 2
SG Pädagogik Wismar
3:0 ()
18.09.10
10:00
4
PSV Neustrelitz
SV Hagenow
3:0 ()
18.09.10
10:00
7
SC Neubrandenburg
1.VC Stralsund 2
3:0 ()
18.09.10
11:30
2
SV Warnemünde 2
Landesleistungszentrum
3:0 ()
18.09.10
11:30
5
PSV Neustrelitz
Grimmener SV
3:0 ()
18.09.10
11:30
8
SC Neubrandenburg
HSG Uni Greifswald
3:1 ()
18.09.10
13:00
3
SG Pädagogik Wismar
Landesleistungszentrum
3:2 ()
18.09.10
13:00
6
SV Hagenow
Grimmener SV
3:1 ()
18.09.10
13:00
9
1.VC Stralsund 2
HSG Uni Greifswald
3:1 ()
02.10.10
10:00
10
Landesleistungszentrum
HSG Uni Greifswald
3:1 ()
02.10.10
10:00
16
Grimmener SV
MSV Pampow
2:3 ()
02.10.10
11:30
11
HSG Uni Greifswald
PSV Neustrelitz
0:3 ()
02.10.10
13:00
12
Landesleistungszentrum
PSV Neustrelitz
0:3 ()
03.10.10
10:00
13
SG Pädagogik Wismar
SV Hagenow
0:3 ()
03.10.10
11:30
14
SG Pädagogik Wismar
1.VC Stralsund 2
1:3 ()
03.10.10
13:00
15
SV Hagenow
1.VC Stralsund 2
3:0 ()
09.10.10
10:00
19
HSG Uni Greifswald
Grimmener SV
0:3 ()
09.10.10
10:00
22
SV Warnemünde 2
PSV Neustrelitz
0:3 ()
09.10.10
11:30
20
HSG Uni Greifswald
SG Pädagogik Wismar
0:3 ()
09.10.10
11:30
23
SV Warnemünde 2
SC Neubrandenburg
1:3 ()
09.10.10
13:00
21
Grimmener SV
SG Pädagogik Wismar
3:0 ()
09.10.10
13:00
24
PSV Neustrelitz
SC Neubrandenburg
3:0 ()
10.10.10
10:00
25
MSV Pampow
Landesleistungszentrum
3:0 ()
10.10.10
11:30
26
MSV Pampow
1.VC Stralsund 2
3:0 ()
10.10.10
13:00
27
Landesleistungszentrum
1.VC Stralsund 2
1:3 ()
06.11.10
10:00
28
HSG Uni Greifswald
SC Neubrandenburg
1:3 ()
06.11.10
10:00
34
1.VC Stralsund 2
PSV Neustrelitz
0:3 ()
06.11.10
11:30
29
HSG Uni Greifswald
Landesleistungszentrum
3:1 ()
06.11.10
11:30
35
1.VC Stralsund 2
SG Pädagogik Wismar
3:1 ()
06.11.10
13:00
30
SC Neubrandenburg
Landesleistungszentrum
3:0 ()
06.11.10
13:00
36
PSV Neustrelitz
SG Pädagogik Wismar
3:0 ()
07.11.10
10:00
31
MSV Pampow
SV Warnemünde 2
3:0 ()
07.11.10
11:30
32
MSV Pampow
SV Hagenow
3:0 ()
07.11.10
13:00
33
SV Warnemünde 2
SV Hagenow
3:1 ()
27.11.10
10:00
37
Grimmener SV
Landesleistungszentrum
3:0 ()
27.11.10
11:30
38
Grimmener SV
1.VC Stralsund 2
3:0 ()
27.11.10
13:00
39
Landesleistungszentrum
1.VC Stralsund 2
2:3 ()
04.12.10
10:00
43
SC Neubrandenburg
MSV Pampow
3:0 ()
04.12.10
11:30
44
MSV Pampow
PSV Neustrelitz
0:3 ()
04.12.10
13:00
45
SC Neubrandenburg
PSV Neustrelitz
0:3 ()
05.12.10
10:00
40
SV Hagenow
SG Pädagogik Wismar
3:0 ()
05.12.10
11:30
41
SV Hagenow
HSG Uni Greifswald
3:0 ()
05.12.10
13:00
42
SG Pädagogik Wismar
HSG Uni Greifswald
1:3 ()
15.01.11
10:00
46
Landesleistungszentrum
SG Pädagogik Wismar
3:0 ()
15.01.11
10:00
49
HSG Uni Greifswald
1.VC Stralsund 2
2:3 ()
15.01.11
10:00
52
Grimmener SV
SV Hagenow
3:2 ()
15.01.11
11:30
47
SG Pädagogik Wismar
MSV Pampow
0:3 ()
15.01.11
11:30
50
HSG Uni Greifswald
SV Warnemünde 2
1:3 ()
15.01.11
11:30
53
Grimmener SV
SC Neubrandenburg
0:3 ()
15.01.11
13:00
48
Landesleistungszentrum
MSV Pampow
1:3 ()
15.01.11
13:00
51
1.VC Stralsund 2
SV Warnemünde 2
0:3 ()
15.01.11
13:00
54
SV Hagenow
SC Neubrandenburg
3:2 ()
29.01.11
10:00
58
SG Pädagogik Wismar
Grimmener SV
0:3 ()
29.01.11
10:00
61
PSV Neustrelitz
MSV Pampow
1:3 ()
29.01.11
11:30
59
SG Pädagogik Wismar
SC Neubrandenburg
0:3 ()
29.01.11
11:30
62
PSV Neustrelitz
HSG Uni Greifswald
3:1 ()
29.01.11
13:00
60
Grimmener SV
SC Neubrandenburg
0:3 ()
29.01.11
13:00
63
MSV Pampow
HSG Uni Greifswald
3:0 ()
30.01.11
10:00
55
Landesleistungszentrum
SV Warnemünde 2
1:3 ()
30.01.11
11:30
56
SV Warnemünde 2
SV Hagenow
0:3 ()
30.01.11
13:00
57
Landesleistungszentrum
SV Hagenow
1:3 ()
26.02.11
10:00
64
PSV Neustrelitz
Grimmener SV
3:1 ()
26.02.11
10:00
70
1.VC Stralsund 2
SC Neubrandenburg
3:1 ()
26.02.11
11:30
65
PSV Neustrelitz
Landesleistungszentrum
3:1 ()
26.02.11
11:30
71
1.VC Stralsund 2
SV Warnemünde 2
0:3 ()
26.02.11
13:00
66
Grimmener SV
Landesleistungszentrum
2:3 ()
26.02.11
13:00
72
SC Neubrandenburg
SV Warnemünde 2
1:3 ()
27.02.11
10:00
67
SV Hagenow
HSG Uni Greifswald
3:0 ()
27.02.11
11:30
68
SV Hagenow
MSV Pampow
1:3 ()
27.02.11
13:00
69
HSG Uni Greifswald
MSV Pampow
2:3 ()
05.03.11
10:00
76
Landesleistungszentrum
SV Hagenow
1:3 ()
05.03.11
11:30
77
SC Neubrandenburg
Landesleistungszentrum
1:3 ()
05.03.11
13:00
78
SC Neubrandenburg
SV Hagenow
1:3 ()
19.03.11
10:00
73
SG Pädagogik Wismar
SV Warnemünde 2
0:3 ()
19.03.11
10:00
79
1.VC Stralsund 2
Grimmener SV
0:3 ()
19.03.11
11:30
74
SG Pädagogik Wismar
PSV Neustrelitz
0:3 ()
19.03.11
11:30
80
1.VC Stralsund 2
MSV Pampow
0:3 ()
19.03.11
13:00
75
SV Warnemünde 2
PSV Neustrelitz
3:1 ()
19.03.11
13:00
81
Grimmener SV
MSV Pampow
1:3 ()
02.04.11
10:00
82
SV Warnemünde 2
Grimmener SV
3:1 ()
02.04.11
11:30
83
SV Warnemünde 2
HSG Uni Greifswald
3:1 ()
02.04.11
13:00
84
Grimmener SV
HSG Uni Greifswald
3:0 ()
03.04.11
10:00
85
SV Hagenow
1.VC Stralsund 2
3:1 ()
03.04.11
10:00
88
MSV Pampow
SG Pädagogik Wismar
3:0 ()
03.04.11
11:30
86
SV Hagenow
PSV Neustrelitz
0:3 ()
03.04.11
11:30
89
MSV Pampow
SC Neubrandenburg
3:0 ()
03.04.11
13:00
87
1.VC Stralsund 2
PSV Neustrelitz
0:3 ()
03.04.11
13:00
90
SG Pädagogik Wismar
SC Neubrandenburg
2:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör