www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL West Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2006/2007
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Fr.
Mä.
BL Ost
Fr.
Mä.
BL West
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Nord
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Ost
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Süd
Fr.
Mä.
BKl West
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga West Frauen (Saison 2006/2007)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
23.09.06
10:00
1
1.VC Parchim III
TSG Warin
3:2 ()
23.09.06
10:00
4
Schweriner SC III
SV Hafen Rostock
3:0 ()
23.09.06
10:00
7
SV Hagenow II
Bad Doberaner SV I
0:3 ()
23.09.06
11:30
2
TSG Warin
SG Paedagogik Wismar
3:1 ()
23.09.06
11:30
8
Bad Doberaner SV I
SV Warnow 90 III
3:0 ()
23.09.06
11:41
5
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Warnow 90 II
2:3 ()
23.09.06
13:00
3
1.VC Parchim III
SG Paedagogik Wismar
3:0 ()
23.09.06
13:00
6
Schweriner SC III
SV Warnow 90 II
3:1 ()
23.09.06
13:00
9
SV Hagenow II
SV Warnow 90 III
3:2 ()
07.10.06
10:00
10
TSG Warin
SV Warnow 90 II
3:0 ()
07.10.06
10:00
13
Schweriner SC III
1.VC Parchim III
3:2 ()
07.10.06
10:00
16
SG Paedagogik Wismar
SV Hagenow II
1:3 ()
07.10.06
11:30
14
SV Warnow 90 III
Schweriner SC III
3:1 ()
07.10.06
11:30
17
SV Hagenow II
SV Hafen Rostock
1:3 ()
07.10.06
11:45
11
TSG Warin
Bad Doberaner SV I
0:3 ()
07.10.06
13:00
15
SV Warnow 90 III
1.VC Parchim III
0:3 ()
07.10.06
13:00
18
SG Paedagogik Wismar
SV Hafen Rostock
0:3 ()
07.10.06
13:20
12
SV Warnow 90 II
Bad Doberaner SV I
0:3 ()
04.11.06
10:00
19
Bad Doberaner SV I
Schweriner SC III
3:0 ()
04.11.06
10:00
22
SV Hafen Rostock
TSG Warin
3:0 ()
04.11.06
10:00
25
SV Hagenow II
1.VC Parchim III
2:3 ()
04.11.06
11:30
23
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Warnow 90 III
2:3 ()
04.11.06
11:50
20
Bad Doberaner SV I
SG Paedagogik Wismar
3:0 ()
04.11.06
12:25
26
SV Hagenow II
SV Warnow 90 II
3:2 ()
04.11.06
13:00
24
TSG Warin
SV Warnow 90 III
3:1 ()
04.11.06
13:25
21
Schweriner SC III
SG Paedagogik Wismar
3:1 ()
04.11.06
14:40
27
1.VC Parchim III
SV Warnow 90 II
3:1 ()
25.11.06
10:00
28
1.VC Parchim III
Bad Doberaner SV I
0:3 ()
25.11.06
10:00
31
Schweriner SC III
SV Hagenow II
3:2 ()
25.11.06
10:00
34
SV Warnow 90 II
SV Warnow 90 III
3:1 ()
25.11.06
11:30
29
Bad Doberaner SV I
SV Hafen Rostock
3:0 ()
25.11.06
11:30
32
SV Hagenow II
TSG Warin
2:3 ()
25.11.06
12:00
35
SV Warnow 90 II
SG Paedagogik Wismar
0:3 ()
25.11.06
13:00
30
1.VC Parchim III
SV Hafen Rostock
3:1 ()
25.11.06
13:00
33
Schweriner SC III
TSG Warin
3:0 ()
25.11.06
13:45
36
SV Warnow 90 III
SG Paedagogik Wismar
3:2 ()
09.12.06
10:00
37
Bad Doberaner SV I
TSG Warin
3:1 ()
09.12.06
10:00
40
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Hagenow II
3:1 ()
09.12.06
10:00
43
Schweriner SC III
1.VC Parchim III
3:2 ()
09.12.06
11:30
41
SV Hafen Rostock
SG Paedagogik Wismar
3:0 ()
09.12.06
11:30
44
1.VC Parchim III
SV Warnow 90 III
3:0 ()
09.12.06
11:59
38
Bad Doberaner SV I
SV Warnow 90 II
3:1 ()
09.12.06
13:00
42
SV Hagenow II
SG Paedagogik Wismar
3:1 ()
09.12.06
13:00
45
Schweriner SC III
SV Warnow 90 III
2:3 ()
09.12.06
13:50
39
TSG Warin
SV Warnow 90 II
1:3 ()
20.01.07
10:00
46
SV Warnow 90 II
Schweriner SC III
3:0 ()
20.01.07
10:00
49
SV Hagenow II
Bad Doberaner SV I
3:1 ()
20.01.07
10:00
52
TSG Warin
1.VC Parchim III
3:2 ()
20.01.07
11:30
50
SV Hagenow II
SV Warnow 90 III
1:3 ()
20.01.07
11:30
53
TSG Warin
SG Paedagogik Wismar
3:2 ()
20.01.07
11:40
47
SV Warnow 90 II
SV Hafen Rostock
3:1 ()
20.01.07
13:00
51
Bad Doberaner SV I
SV Warnow 90 III
3:0 ()
20.01.07
13:00
54
1.VC Parchim III
SG Paedagogik Wismar
3:0 ()
20.01.07
13:44
48
Schweriner SC III
SV Hafen Rostock
2:3 ()
24.02.07
10:00
55
Bad Doberaner SV I
1.VC Parchim III
3:0 ()
24.02.07
10:00
58
TSG Warin
SV Hagenow II
3:0 ()
24.02.07
10:00
61
SG Paedagogik Wismar
SV Warnow 90 II
3:0 ()
24.02.07
11:30
56
Bad Doberaner SV I
SV Hafen Rostock
3:1 ()
24.02.07
11:30
59
TSG Warin
Schweriner SC III
1:3 ()
24.02.07
11:31
62
SV Warnow 90 II
SV Warnow 90 III
3:2 ()
24.02.07
13:00
57
1.VC Parchim III
SV Hafen Rostock
2:3 ()
24.02.07
13:00
60
SV Hagenow II
Schweriner SC III
1:3 ()
24.02.07
14:00
63
SG Paedagogik Wismar
SV Warnow 90 III
3:1 ()
10.03.07
10:00
64
SG Paedagogik Wismar
Schweriner SC III
3:0 ()
10.03.07
10:00
70
SV Warnow 90 III
SV Hafen Rostock
0:3 ()
10.03.07
11:30
65
Schweriner SC III
Bad Doberaner SV I
0:3 ()
10.03.07
11:30
71
SV Warnow 90 III
TSG Warin
0:3 ()
10.03.07
13:00
66
SG Paedagogik Wismar
Bad Doberaner SV I
3:0 ()
10.03.07
13:00
72
SV Hafen Rostock
TSG Warin
3:1 ()
11.03.07
10:00
67
1.VC Parchim III
SV Hagenow II
3:1 ()
11.03.07
12:16
68
SV Hagenow II
SV Warnow 90 II
3:2 ()
11.03.07
14:45
69
1.VC Parchim III
SV Warnow 90 II
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör