www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LKl N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BBL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LKl M
Mä.
LKl N
Fr.
Mä.
LKl S
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 28.03.17 01:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
1
SG Einheit Zepernick III(H)
SC Potsdam IV
3:0 ()
17.09.16
10
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II(H)
SC Potsdam V
3:1 ()
17.09.16
11
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II(H)
SC Potsdam V
3:2 ()
17.09.16
12
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II
3:0 ()
17.09.16
2
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
SC Potsdam IV
3:2 ()
17.09.16
3
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick III
1:3 ()
17.09.16
4
Saarower VSV II(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV
3:0 ()
17.09.16
5
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV
3:1 ()
17.09.16
6
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)
Saarower VSV II
0:3 ()
24.09.16
7
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz
0:3 ()
24.09.16
8
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf (H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz
1:3 ()
24.09.16
9
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf (H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III
3:1 ()
01.10.16
16
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf (H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II
0:3 ()
01.10.16
17
Saarower VSV II(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II
1:3 ()
01.10.16
18
Saarower VSV II(H)
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
3:2 ()
01.10.16
19
VC Fortuna Kyritz (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II
3:2 ()
01.10.16
20
SG Einheit Zepernick III(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II
3:0 ()
01.10.16
21
SG Einheit Zepernick III(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz
3:2 ()
08.10.16
13
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV(H)
MSV Zossen 07
1:3 ()
08.10.16
14
SC Potsdam V(H)
MSV Zossen 07
3:0 ()
08.10.16
15
SC Potsdam V(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV
3:2 ()
08.10.16
22
SC Potsdam IV(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III
3:1 ()
08.10.16
23
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III
3:0 ()
08.10.16
24
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III(H)
SC Potsdam IV
3:2 ()
15.10.16
28
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
Saarower VSV II
0:3 ()
15.10.16
29
VC Fortuna Kyritz (H)
Saarower VSV II
1:3 ()
15.10.16
30
VC Fortuna Kyritz (H)
MSV Zossen 07
3:1 ()
15.10.16
31
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III
3:0 ()
15.10.16
32
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III
3:1 ()
15.10.16
33
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II
0:3 ()
15.10.16
34
SG Einheit Zepernick III(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III
3:2 ()
15.10.16
35
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III
3:0 ()
15.10.16
36
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick III
3:2 ()
29.10.16
124
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II
0:3 ()
29.10.16
125
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II
0:3 ()
29.10.16
126
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III
3:2 ()
29.10.16
130
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick III
0:3 ()
29.10.16
131
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick III
3:2 ()
29.10.16
132
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV
3:0 ()
05.11.16
25
SC Potsdam V(H)
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
3:0 ()
05.11.16
26
SC Potsdam IV(H)
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
0:3 ()
05.11.16
27
SC Potsdam IV(H)
SC Potsdam V
1:3 ()
12.11.16
37
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz
0:3 ()
12.11.16
38
SC Potsdam V(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz
2:3 ()
12.11.16
39
SC Potsdam V(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III
3:2 ()
12.11.16
40
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf (H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV
3:0 ()
12.11.16
41
SG Einheit Zepernick III(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV
3:0 ()
12.11.16
42
SG Einheit Zepernick III(H)
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
3:2 ()
12.11.16
43
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II(H)
MSV Zossen 07
3:1 ()
12.11.16
44
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III(H)
MSV Zossen 07
1:3 ()
12.11.16
45
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II
0:3 ()
12.11.16
46
Saarower VSV II(H)
SC Potsdam IV
3:0 ()
12.11.16
47
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II(H)
SC Potsdam IV
3:0 ()
12.11.16
48
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II(H)
Saarower VSV II
3:0 ()
26.11.16
52
Saarower VSV II(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick III
1:3 ()
26.11.16
53
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick III
0:3 ()
26.11.16
54
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III(H)
Saarower VSV II
1:3 ()
03.12.16
55
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II(H)
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
3:0 ()
03.12.16
56
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
3:1 ()
03.12.16
57
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II
0:3 ()
10.12.16
58
SG Einheit Zepernick III(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III
3:0 ()
10.12.16
59
SC Potsdam V(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III
0:3 ()
10.12.16
60
SC Potsdam V(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick III
1:3 ()
10.12.16
64
VC Fortuna Kyritz (H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV
3:0 ()
10.12.16
65
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV
3:0 ()
10.12.16
66
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz
3:2 ()
17.12.16
106
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV(H)
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
0:3 ()
17.12.16
107
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III(H)
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
2:3 ()
17.12.16
108
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV
3:2 ()
07.01.17
67
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV(H)
SC Potsdam IV
1:3 ()
07.01.17
68
VC Fortuna Kyritz (H)
SC Potsdam IV
3:0 ()
07.01.17
69
VC Fortuna Kyritz (H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV
3:0 ()
07.01.17
70
SC Potsdam V(H)
Saarower VSV II
2:3 ()
07.01.17
71
SG Einheit Zepernick III(H)
Saarower VSV II
0:3 ()
07.01.17
72
SG Einheit Zepernick III(H)
SC Potsdam V
3:0 ()
21.01.17
76
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz
2:3 ()
21.01.17
77
SC Potsdam IV(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz
1:3 ()
21.01.17
78
SC Potsdam IV(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II
0:3 ()
21.01.17
79
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III(H)
SC Potsdam V
3:2 ()
21.01.17
80
Saarower VSV II(H)
SC Potsdam V
2:3 ()
21.01.17
81
Saarower VSV II(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III
3:1 ()
28.01.17
73
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III
3:0 ()
28.01.17
74
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III
3:1 ()
28.01.17
75
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
2:3 ()
28.01.17
85
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II
0:3 ()
28.01.17
86
VC Fortuna Kyritz (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II
3:1 ()
28.01.17
87
VC Fortuna Kyritz (H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III
3:0 ()
11.02.17
88
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
Saarower VSV II
1:3 ()
11.02.17
89
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV(H)
Saarower VSV II
1:3 ()
11.02.17
90
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV(H)
MSV Zossen 07
0:3 ()
11.02.17
91
SC Potsdam IV(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick III
0:3 ()
11.02.17
92
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick III
0:3 ()
11.02.17
93
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)
SC Potsdam IV
3:0 ()
18.02.17
94
SC Potsdam V(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II
3:2 ()
18.02.17
95
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf (H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II
3:0 ()
18.02.17
96
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf (H)
SC Potsdam V
0:3 ()
25.02.17
103
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II(H)
MSV Zossen 07
1:3 ()
25.02.17
104
SG Einheit Zepernick III(H)
MSV Zossen 07
3:1 ()
25.02.17
105
SG Einheit Zepernick III(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II
3:1 ()
25.02.17
97
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II(H)
SC Potsdam IV
3:1 ()
25.02.17
98
SC Potsdam V(H)
SC Potsdam IV
3:1 ()
25.02.17
99
SC Potsdam V(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II
3:1 ()
04.03.17
101
Saarower VSV II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III
2:3 ()
04.03.17
109
SG Einheit Zepernick III(H)
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
3:1 ()
04.03.17
110
VC Fortuna Kyritz (H)
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf
3:0 ()
04.03.17
111
VC Fortuna Kyritz (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick III
2:3 ()
04.03.17
112
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III
3:1 ()
04.03.17
113
SC Potsdam IV(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III
3:1 ()
04.03.17
114
SC Potsdam IV(H)
MSV Zossen 07
2:3 ()
04.03.17
115
Saarower VSV II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II
3:1 ()
04.03.17
116
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II
0:3 ()
04.03.17
117
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II(H)
Saarower VSV II
3:1 ()
11.03.17
118
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)
SC Potsdam V
1:3 ()
11.03.17
119
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV(H)
SC Potsdam V
0:3 ()
11.03.17
120
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III
3:0 ()
11.03.17
61
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II
0:3 ()
11.03.17
62
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II
3:1 ()
11.03.17
63
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf (H)
MSV Zossen 07
3:0 ()
18.03.17
102
Saarower VSV II(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz
3:0 ()
18.03.17
49
SC Potsdam IV(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II
1:3 ()
18.03.17
50
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV(H)
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94 II
0:3 ()
18.03.17
51
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV(H)
SC Potsdam IV
0:3 ()
18.03.17
82
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III(H)
MSV Zossen 07
3:1 ()
18.03.17
83
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II(H)
MSV Zossen 07
1:3 ()
18.03.17
84
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III
3:1 ()
24.03.17
100
VC Fortuna Kyritz (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg III
2:3 ()
25.03.17
121
SC Potsdam V(H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz
3:0 ()
25.03.17
122
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
VC Fortuna Kyritz
3:0 ()
25.03.17
123
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
SC Potsdam V
2:3 ()
25.03.17
127
SC Potsdam IV(H)
Saarower VSV II
1:3 ()
25.03.17
128
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf (H)
Saarower VSV II
0:3 ()
25.03.17
129
Blau Weiß Heinersdorf (H)
SC Potsdam IV
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör