www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BBL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2006/2007
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BBL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LK M
Fr.
Mä.
LK N
Fr.
Mä.
LK O
Fr.
Mä.
LK S
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Brandenburgliga Frauen (Saison 2006/2007)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.06
4
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
3:1 ()
16.09.06
5
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
3:0 ()
16.09.06
6
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
3:1 ()
30.09.06
10
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
SV Energie Cottbus
3:0 ()
30.09.06
11
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
3:1 ()
30.09.06
12
SV Energie Cottbus
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
3:0 ()
30.09.06
13
SC Potsdam II
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
3:0 ()
30.09.06
14
SC Potsdam II
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:2 ()
30.09.06
15
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:2 ()
30.09.06
16
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
3:0 ()
30.09.06
17
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
SC Potsdam/LSP
3:1 ()
30.09.06
18
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
SC Potsdam/LSP
2:3 ()
21.10.06
19
SC Potsdam II
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
3:1 ()
21.10.06
20
SC Potsdam II
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
3:2 ()
21.10.06
21
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
0:3 ()
21.10.06
25
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
3:2 ()
21.10.06
26
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
SC Potsdam/LSP
3:0 ()
21.10.06
27
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
SC Potsdam/LSP
3:0 ()
21.10.06
94
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
SV Energie Cottbus
3:0 ()
21.10.06
95
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
3:0 ()
21.10.06
96
SV Energie Cottbus
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
3:2 ()
28.10.06
7
SC Potsdam/LSP
SV Energie Cottbus
0:3 ()
28.10.06
8
SC Potsdam/LSP
SC Potsdam II
1:3 ()
28.10.06
9
SV Energie Cottbus
SC Potsdam II
3:2 ()
04.11.06
1
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:0 ()
04.11.06
2
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
3:0 ()
04.11.06
3
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
3:2 ()
11.11.06
28
SC Potsdam/LSP
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
0:3 ()
11.11.06
29
SC Potsdam/LSP
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
0:3 ()
11.11.06
30
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
3:0 ()
11.11.06
31
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:1 ()
11.11.06
32
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
SV Energie Cottbus
1:3 ()
11.11.06
33
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
SV Energie Cottbus
0:3 ()
11.11.06
34
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
3:2 ()
11.11.06
35
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
SC Potsdam II
2:3 ()
11.11.06
36
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
SC Potsdam II
3:1 ()
25.11.06
37
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
0:3 ()
25.11.06
38
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
2:3 ()
25.11.06
39
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
0:3 ()
25.11.06
40
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
2:3 ()
25.11.06
41
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
1:3 ()
25.11.06
42
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
2:3 ()
25.11.06
43
SC Potsdam II
SC Potsdam/LSP
3:0 ()
25.11.06
44
SC Potsdam II
SV Energie Cottbus
3:2 ()
25.11.06
45
SC Potsdam/LSP
SV Energie Cottbus
1:3 ()
09.12.06
46
SV Energie Cottbus
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
3:0 ()
09.12.06
47
SV Energie Cottbus
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
3:1 ()
09.12.06
48
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
3:1 ()
09.12.06
52
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
SC Potsdam/LSP
3:1 ()
09.12.06
53
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
0:3 ()
09.12.06
54
SC Potsdam/LSP
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
2:3 ()
09.12.06
85
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
0:3 ()
09.12.06
86
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
SC Potsdam II
3:0 ()
09.12.06
87
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
SC Potsdam II
0:3 ()
16.12.06
55
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
1:3 ()
16.12.06
56
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
SC Potsdam II
0:3 ()
16.12.06
57
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
SC Potsdam II
3:0 ()
16.12.06
58
SV Energie Cottbus
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
3:2 ()
16.12.06
59
SV Energie Cottbus
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
1:3 ()
16.12.06
60
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
3:1 ()
16.12.06
61
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
SC Potsdam/LSP
3:0 ()
16.12.06
62
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:2 ()
16.12.06
63
SC Potsdam/LSP
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
1:3 ()
20.01.07
64
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
3:0 ()
20.01.07
65
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
SC Potsdam/LSP
3:0 ()
20.01.07
66
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
SC Potsdam/LSP
3:0 ()
20.01.07
67
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
SV Energie Cottbus
3:2 ()
20.01.07
68
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
3:0 ()
20.01.07
69
SV Energie Cottbus
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
0:3 ()
20.01.07
70
SC Potsdam II
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
1:3 ()
20.01.07
71
SC Potsdam II
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
3:2 ()
20.01.07
72
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
3:2 ()
17.02.07
76
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
0:3 ()
17.02.07
77
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
3:1 ()
17.02.07
78
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
0:3 ()
17.02.07
79
SV Energie Cottbus
SC Potsdam II
3:1 ()
17.02.07
80
SV Energie Cottbus
SC Potsdam/LSP
3:1 ()
17.02.07
81
SC Potsdam II
SC Potsdam/LSP
3:2 ()
24.02.07
49
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
SC Potsdam II
3:0 ()
24.02.07
50
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
3:2 ()
24.02.07
51
SC Potsdam II
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
2:3 ()
24.02.07
82
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
1:3 ()
24.02.07
83
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
SV Energie Cottbus
3:2 ()
24.02.07
84
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
SV Energie Cottbus
2:3 ()
24.02.07
88
SC Potsdam/LSP
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
3:2 ()
24.02.07
89
SC Potsdam/LSP
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
0:3 ()
24.02.07
90
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
3:0 ()
03.03.07
22
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
3:2 ()
03.03.07
23
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
SV Energie Cottbus
3:1 ()
03.03.07
24
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
SV Energie Cottbus
2:3 ()
03.03.07
91
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
SC Potsdam II
3:0 ()
03.03.07
92
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
3:0 ()
03.03.07
93
SC Potsdam II
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
3:0 ()
03.03.07
97
SC Potsdam/LSP
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
1:3 ()
03.03.07
98
SC Potsdam/LSP
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
1:3 ()
03.03.07
99
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
3:1 ()
10.03.07
73
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
3:1 ()
10.03.07
74
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
3:2 ()
10.03.07
75
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
1:3 ()
17.03.07
100
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
SC Potsdam/LSP
3:0 ()
17.03.07
101
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
2:3 ()
17.03.07
102
SC Potsdam/LSP
TSV Blau/Weiß 65 Schwedt
3:2 ()
17.03.07
103
SV Energie Cottbus
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
3:1 ()
17.03.07
104
SV Energie Cottbus
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
3:2 ()
17.03.07
105
SSV Empor 90 Wittenberge
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt
1:3 ()
17.03.07
106
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
SC Potsdam II
0:3 ()
17.03.07
107
Sportfreunde Brandenburg 94
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
1:3 ()
17.03.07
108
SC Potsdam II
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör