www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2006/2007
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Fr.
Mä.
BL
Fr.
Mä.
BKl
Fr.
BKl Mixed Ostholstein/Lübeck
Mi.
KL Mixed Ostholstein/Lübeck
Mi.
KL Nord
Fr.
Mä.
KL Süd
Fr.
Mä.
KKL Mixed Ostholstein/Lübeck
Mi.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Frauen (Saison 2006/2007)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.06
15:00
1
Kieler TV 2
TSV Russee
3:2 ()
16.09.06
15:00
2
Kieler TV 2
TSV Neustadt
3:1 ()
16.09.06
15:00
3
Lübecker TS 1
SC Rönnau
3:1 ()
16.09.06
15:00
4
Lübecker TS 1
Lübecker TS 2
3:2 ()
16.09.06
15:00
5
TuS H/Mettenhof
TSB Flensburg
0:3 ()
16.09.06
15:00
6
TuS H/Mettenhof
MTV Itzehoe
0:3 ()
30.09.06
15:00
7
TSB Flensburg
Lübecker TS 2
3:0 ()
30.09.06
15:00
8
TSB Flensburg
Kieler TV 2
1:3 ()
30.09.06
15:00
9
TSV Russee
MTV Itzehoe
3:0 ()
30.09.06
15:00
10
TSV Russee
Lübecker TS 1
3:1 ()
30.09.06
15:00
11
SC Rönnau
TSV Neustadt
1:3 ()
30.09.06
15:00
12
SC Rönnau
TuS H/Mettenhof
3:1 ()
07.10.06
15:00
13
TSV Neustadt
TSB Flensburg
1:3 ()
07.10.06
15:00
14
TSV Neustadt
Lübecker TS 1
0:3 ()
07.10.06
15:00
15
MTV Itzehoe
SC Rönnau
1:3 ()
07.10.06
15:00
16
MTV Itzehoe
Kieler TV 2
0:3 ()
08.10.06
11:00
17
Lübecker TS 2
TSV Russee
0:3 ()
08.10.06
11:00
18
Lübecker TS 2
TuS H/Mettenhof
2:3 ()
04.11.06
15:00
19
Lübecker TS 2
Kieler TV 2
1:3 ()
04.11.06
15:00
20
Lübecker TS 2
MTV Itzehoe
3:1 ()
04.11.06
15:00
21
TSV Russee
TSV Neustadt
3:0 ()
04.11.06
15:00
22
TSV Russee
SC Rönnau
3:0 ()
05.11.06
11:00
23
Lübecker TS 1
TuS H/Mettenhof
3:0 ()
05.11.06
11:00
24
Lübecker TS 1
TSB Flensburg
3:2 ()
18.11.06
15:00
25
Kieler TV 2
Lübecker TS 1
3:0 ()
18.11.06
15:00
26
Kieler TV 2
SC Rönnau
3:0 ()
18.11.06
15:00
27
TSV Neustadt
TuS H/Mettenhof
3:0 ()
18.11.06
15:00
28
TSV Neustadt
Lübecker TS 2
3:1 ()
18.11.06
15:00
29
TSB Flensburg
MTV Itzehoe
3:0 ()
18.11.06
15:00
30
TSB Flensburg
TSV Russee
2:3 ()
02.12.06
15:00
31
TuS H/Mettenhof
Kieler TV 2
0:3 ()
02.12.06
15:00
32
TuS H/Mettenhof
TSV Russee
0:3 ()
02.12.06
15:00
33
MTV Itzehoe
Lübecker TS 1
1:3 ()
02.12.06
15:00
34
MTV Itzehoe
TSV Neustadt
3:2 ()
02.12.06
15:00
35
SC Rönnau
Lübecker TS 2
2:3 ()
02.12.06
15:00
36
SC Rönnau
TSB Flensburg
3:2 ()
16.12.06
15:00
37
Kieler TV 2
TSB Flensburg
1:3 ()
16.12.06
15:00
38
Kieler TV 2
Lübecker TS 2
3:1 ()
16.12.06
15:00
39
Lübecker TS 1
TSV Russee
0:3 ()
16.12.06
15:00
40
Lübecker TS 1
MTV Itzehoe
3:2 ()
16.12.06
15:00
41
TuS H/Mettenhof
SC Rönnau
1:3 ()
16.12.06
15:00
42
TuS H/Mettenhof
TSV Neustadt
0:3 ()
20.01.07
15:00
43
TSV Neustadt
TSV Russee
0:3 ()
20.01.07
15:00
44
TSV Neustadt
Kieler TV 2
0:3 ()
20.01.07
15:00
45
Lübecker TS 2
SC Rönnau
1:3 ()
20.01.07
15:00
46
Lübecker TS 2
Lübecker TS 1
3:0 ()
20.01.07
15:00
47
MTV Itzehoe
TSB Flensburg
3:2 ()
20.01.07
15:00
48
MTV Itzehoe
TuS H/Mettenhof
1:3 ()
03.02.07
15:00
49
TSB Flensburg
TSV Neustadt
3:0 ()
03.02.07
15:00
50
TSB Flensburg
Lübecker TS 1
3:0 ()
03.02.07
15:00
51
TSV Russee
Lübecker TS 2
3:0 ()
03.02.07
15:00
52
TSV Russee
TuS H/Mettenhof
3:1 ()
03.02.07
15:00
53
SC Rönnau
MTV Itzehoe
0:3 ()
03.02.07
15:00
54
SC Rönnau
Kieler TV 2
1:3 ()
10.02.07
15:00
55
Kieler TV 2
TuS H/Mettenhof
3:0 ()
10.02.07
15:00
56
Kieler TV 2
MTV Itzehoe
3:0 ()
10.02.07
15:00
57
Lübecker TS 2
TSV Neustadt
3:2 ()
10.02.07
15:00
58
Lübecker TS 2
TSB Flensburg
3:0 ()
10.02.07
15:00
59
SC Rönnau
Lübecker TS 1
1:3 ()
10.02.07
15:00
60
SC Rönnau
TSV Russee
0:3 ()
03.03.07
15:00
61
Lübecker TS 1
Kieler TV 2
1:3 ()
03.03.07
15:00
62
Lübecker TS 1
TSV Neustadt
3:0 ()
03.03.07
15:00
63
MTV Itzehoe
Lübecker TS 2
0:3 ()
03.03.07
15:00
64
MTV Itzehoe
TSV Russee
0:3 ()
03.03.07
15:00
65
TSB Flensburg
TuS H/Mettenhof
3:0 ()
03.03.07
15:00
66
TSB Flensburg
SC Rönnau
3:2 ()
10.03.07
15:00
69
TSV Neustadt
MTV Itzehoe
3:0 ()
10.03.07
15:00
70
TSV Neustadt
SC Rönnau
3:1 ()
17.03.07
15:00
67
TuS H/Mettenhof
Lübecker TS 1
1:3 ()
17.03.07
15:00
68
TuS H/Mettenhof
Lübecker TS 2
1:3 ()
17.03.07
15:00
71
TSV Russee
Kieler TV 2
3:2 ()
17.03.07
15:00
72
TSV Russee
TSB Flensburg
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör