www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VVRh RHL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL RP/S
Fr.
Mä.
RP-Liga
Fr.
Mä.
VL RL
Fr.
Mä.
VVRh RHL
Fr.
Mä.
VL RH/P
Fr.
Mä.
BL Ahr/Ww
Fr.
BL Rh/Mos.
Fr.
BL Rh
Mä.
BKl Rh/Hu
Fr.
BKl Trier
Fr.
BKl Ww
Fr.
VVRh BKl
Fr.
VVRh KL
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
VVRh-Rheinhessenliga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 30.03.17 09:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
18:00
1
VSC "Spike" Guldental II(H)
TuS Gensingen II
3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:18)
17.09.16
18:00
2
VSC "Spike" Guldental II(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:18)
18.09.16
12:00
3
TuS Marienborn(H)
TuS Marienborn II
2:3 (23:25,25:18,16:25,25:19,8:15)
18.09.16
12:00
4
TuS Marienborn(H)
TV Abenheim
3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:23)
18.09.16
12:00
5
BGV Simmern(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV
3:0 (25:6,25:15,25:10)
18.09.16
12:00
6
BGV Simmern(H)
TSG Bretzenheim II
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:22)
25.09.16
14:00
7
TV Abenheim(H)
TSG Bretzenheim II
1:3 (25:19,19:25,22:25,16:25)
25.09.16
14:00
8
TV Abenheim(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental II
1:3 (18:25,25:27,25:19,17:25)
25.09.16
14:00
11
TuS Gensingen II(H)
TuS Marienborn II
0:3 (12:25,10:25,18:25)
25.09.16
14:00
12
TuS Gensingen II(H)
BGV Simmern
0:3 (18:25,14:25,10:25)
25.09.16
15:00
9
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III
1:3 (22:25,16:25,25:16,21:25)
25.09.16
15:00
10
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV(H)
TuS Marienborn
0:3 (12:25,12:25,13:25)
29.10.16
13:00
13
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III(H)
BGV Simmern
0:3 (15:25,15:25,18:25)
29.10.16
13:00
14
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III(H)
TV Abenheim
0:3 (31:33,21:25,21:25)
29.10.16
13:00
17
TSG Bretzenheim II(H)
TuS Marienborn
1:3 (25:22,18:25,14:25,19:25)
29.10.16
13:00
18
TSG Bretzenheim II(H)
TuS Gensingen II
3:1 (25:23,22:25,25:7,25:14)
30.10.16
10:00
15
TuS Marienborn II(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental II
3:1 (25:21,25:17,20:25,25:17)
30.10.16
10:00
16
TuS Marienborn II(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV
3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:9)
06.11.16
11:00
35
TuS Marienborn II(H)
TV Abenheim
3:0 (25:3,25:13,25:15)
06.11.16
11:00
36
TuS Marienborn II(H)
TSG Bretzenheim II
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:18)
12.11.16
13:00
23
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III(H)
TuS Marienborn II
1:3 (23:25,29:27,17:25,18:25)
12.11.16
13:00
24
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III(H)
TuS Gensingen II
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:19)
13.11.16
10:00
21
VSC "Spike" Guldental II(H)
TSG Bretzenheim II
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:19)
13.11.16
10:00
22
VSC "Spike" Guldental II(H)
TuS Marienborn
3:1 (25:17,25:23,23:25,25:20)
13.11.16
14:00
19
TV Abenheim(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:21)
13.11.16
14:00
20
TV Abenheim(H)
BGV Simmern
0:3 (18:25,21:25,24:26)
26.11.16
16:00
25
TuS Gensingen II(H)
TuS Marienborn
0:3 (19:25,16:25,9:25)
26.11.16
16:00
26
TuS Gensingen II(H)
TV Abenheim
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:22)
27.11.16
12:00
27
BGV Simmern(H)
TuS Marienborn II
3:2 (28:26,25:20,17:25,12:25,16:14)
27.11.16
12:00
28
BGV Simmern(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental II
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:19)
27.11.16
12:00
29
TSG Bretzenheim II(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:19)
27.11.16
12:00
30
TSG Bretzenheim II(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV
3:0 (25:8,25:17,25:15)
18.12.16
11:00
33
TuS Marienborn(H)
BGV Simmern
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:17)
18.12.16
11:00
34
TuS Marienborn(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III
3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:18)
18.12.16
15:00
31
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV(H)
TuS Gensingen II
0:3 (18:25,17:25,16:25)
18.12.16
15:00
32
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental II
0:3 (9:25,14:25,22:25)
14.01.17
13:00
37
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental II
2:3 (21:25,25:23,28:30,26:24,8:15)
14.01.17
13:00
38
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III(H)
TuS Marienborn
2:3 (26:24,8:25,27:25,12:25,11:15)
15.01.17
12:00
41
BGV Simmern(H)
TuS Gensingen II
3:0 (27:25,25:15,25:20)
15.01.17
12:00
42
BGV Simmern(H)
TV Abenheim
3:0 (25:8,26:24,25:20)
15.01.17
15:00
39
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV(H)
TuS Marienborn II
0:3 (12:25,8:25,21:25)
15.01.17
15:00
40
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV(H)
TSG Bretzenheim II
0:3 (13:25,16:25,18:25)
21.01.17
14:00
47
TuS Gensingen II(H)
TSG Bretzenheim II
0:3 (14:25,18:25,16:25)
21.01.17
14:00
48
TuS Gensingen II(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III
0:3 (11:25,26:28,23:25)
22.01.17
11:00
45
TuS Marienborn II(H)
TuS Marienborn
1:3 (18:25,25:18,27:29,18:25)
22.01.17
11:00
46
TuS Marienborn II(H)
BGV Simmern
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:20)
22.01.17
15:00
43
VSC "Spike" Guldental II(H)
TV Abenheim
3:0 (25:22,25:21,26:24)
22.01.17
15:00
44
VSC "Spike" Guldental II(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:19)
04.02.17
16:00
53
TSG Bretzenheim II(H)
BGV Simmern
3:1 (25:20,24:26,25:20,25:13)
04.02.17
16:00
54
TSG Bretzenheim II(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental II
3:2 (25:17,13:25,22:25,25:17,17:15)
05.02.17
14:00
49
TV Abenheim(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III
1:3 (19:25,17:25,25:23,14:25)
05.02.17
14:00
50
TV Abenheim(H)
TuS Marienborn II
0:3 (21:25,16:25,27:29)
12.02.17
10:00
59
TSG Bretzenheim II(H)
TV Abenheim
3:1 (25:12,17:25,25:7,25:9)
12.02.17
10:00
60
TSG Bretzenheim II(H)
TuS Marienborn II
2:3 (28:30,25:19,25:19,23:25,7:15)
12.02.17
12:00
57
BGV Simmern(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III
3:0 (25:23,25:6,25:16)
12.02.17
12:00
58
BGV Simmern(H)
TuS Marienborn
3:0 (25:21,25:9,25:18)
12.02.17
16:00
55
TuS Gensingen II(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental II
0:3 (21:25,16:25,17:25)
12.02.17
16:00
56
TuS Gensingen II(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV
2:3 (25:19,25:18,14:25,18:25,11:15)
05.03.17
12:00
51
TuS Marienborn(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV
3:0 (25:8,25:19,25:15)
05.03.17
12:00
52
TuS Marienborn(H)
TuS Gensingen II
3:1 (22:25,25:13,25:7,25:12)
12.03.17
11:00
65
TuS Marienborn II(H)
TuS Gensingen II
3:0 (25:7,25:16,25:12)
12.03.17
11:00
66
TuS Marienborn II(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:19)
12.03.17
15:00
61
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV(H)
BGV Simmern
0:3 (12:25,8:25,21:25)
12.03.17
15:00
62
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV(H)
TV Abenheim
1:3 (13:25,23:25,25:22,16:25)
12.03.17
15:00
63
TuS Marienborn(H)
TSG Bretzenheim II
3:1 (25:20,17:25,25:19,26:24)
12.03.17
15:00
64
TuS Marienborn(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental II
0:3 (18:25,24:26,17:25)
26.03.17
10:00
69
VSC "Spike" Guldental II(H)
TuS Marienborn II
3:0 (31:29,28:26,25:22)
26.03.17
10:00
70
VSC "Spike" Guldental II(H)
BGV Simmern
3:1 (22:25,25:18,29:27,25:16)
26.03.17
13:00
71
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim IV
3:1 (25:8,20:25,25:17,25:12)
26.03.17
13:00
72
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen III(H)
TSG Bretzenheim II
2:3 (25:17,21:25,25:23,22:25,9:15)
26.03.17
14:00
67
TV Abenheim(H)
TuS Marienborn
0:3 (19:25,9:25,19:25)
26.03.17
14:00
68
TV Abenheim(H)
TuS Gensingen II
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:22)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör