www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
OL2 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL1
Fr.
Mä.
OL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL1
Fr.
Mä.
VL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL3
Fr.
Mä.
VL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL1
Fr.
Mä.
LL2
Fr.
Mä.
LL3
Fr.
Mä.
LL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL5
Fr.
Mä.
LL6
Fr.
Mä.
LL7
Fr.
Mä.
LL8
Fr.
Mä.
BeL01
Fr.
Mä.
BeL02
Mä.
BeL03
Fr.
Mä.
BEL04
Fr.
BeL05
Fr.
BeL06
Mä.
BeL07
Fr.
BeL08
Fr.
Mä.
BeL09
Fr.
BeL10
Fr.
Mä.
BeL11
Fr.
BeL12
Fr.
Mä.
BeL13
Fr.
Mä.
BeL14
Mä.
BeL15
Fr.
Mä.
BeL16
Fr.
BK01
Fr.
Mä.
BK10
Fr.
BK13
Fr.
BK14
Fr.
Mä.
BK16
Fr.
Mä.
BK17
Fr.
BK18
Fr.
BK19
Fr.
BK20
Fr.
BK21
Fr.
BK22
Fr.
BK25
Fr.
BK26
Fr.
BK27
Fr.
BK28
Fr.
BK03
Mä.
BK31
Fr.
BK32
Fr.
BK04
Fr.
BK05
Fr.
Mä.
BK08
Fr.
BK09
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Oberliga 2 Männer (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 29.03.15 20:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.09.14
18:00
4
SC DJK Everswinkel(H)
TV Mesum
1:3 ()
13.09.14
20:00
1
SSV Hamm(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
3:0 ()
13.09.14
20:00
2
SG Coesfeld/Marl(H)
TV Hörde II
2:3 ()
21.09.14
17:00
3
1. VC Minden(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
2:3 ()
27.09.14
16:00
5
VV Humann Essen III(H)
SG Coesfeld/Marl
3:1 ()
27.09.14
16:30
8
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
1. VC Minden
3:2 ()
28.09.14
17:00
7
TV Mesum(H)
SSV Hamm
2:3 ()
04.10.14
18:00
12
SC DJK Everswinkel(H)
VV Humann Essen III
2:3 ()
04.10.14
19:00
11
TV Mesum(H)
TV Hörde II
3:0 ()
04.10.14
20:00
9
SSV Hamm(H)
1. VC Minden
0:3 ()
04.10.14
20:00
10
SG Coesfeld/Marl(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
2:3 ()
18.10.14
16:00
14
VV Humann Essen III(H)
TV Mesum
3:0 ()
18.10.14
16:00
15
TV Hörde II(H)
SSV Hamm
3:2 ()
18.10.14
19:00
13
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SC DJK Everswinkel
3:1 ()
18.10.14
19:00
16
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
SG Coesfeld/Marl
3:0 ()
01.11.14
18:00
18
TV Hörde II(H)
VV Humann Essen III
1:3 ()
01.11.14
18:00
20
SC DJK Everswinkel(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
2:3 ()
01.11.14
20:00
17
SG Coesfeld/Marl(H)
1. VC Minden
3:1 ()
02.11.14
17:00
19
TV Mesum(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:2 ()
04.11.14
20:30
6
TV Hörde II(H)
SC DJK Everswinkel
2:3 ()
08.11.14
16:00
22
VV Humann Essen III(H)
SSV Hamm
3:1 ()
08.11.14
16:30
24
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
TV Mesum
3:2 ()
08.11.14
18:00
21
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TV Hörde II
3:2 ()
09.11.14
17:00
23
1. VC Minden(H)
SC DJK Everswinkel
3:0 ()
22.11.14
16:00
26
VV Humann Essen III(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:0 ()
22.11.14
16:00
27
TV Hörde II(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
0:3 ()
22.11.14
19:00
28
TV Mesum(H)
1. VC Minden
2:3 ()
22.11.14
20:00
25
SSV Hamm(H)
SG Coesfeld/Marl
3:2 ()
06.12.14
16:30
32
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
VV Humann Essen III
1:3 ()
06.12.14
20:00
29
SSV Hamm(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
2:3 ()
06.12.14
20:00
30
SG Coesfeld/Marl(H)
SC DJK Everswinkel
3:0 ()
07.12.14
17:00
31
1. VC Minden(H)
TV Hörde II
3:1 ()
13.12.14
18:00
33
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
2:3 ()
13.12.14
19:00
34
VV Humann Essen III(H)
1. VC Minden
3:2 ()
13.12.14
19:30
36
SC DJK Everswinkel(H)
SSV Hamm
1:3 ()
14.12.14
17:00
35
TV Mesum(H)
SG Coesfeld/Marl
3:2 ()
10.01.15
16:00
38
TV Hörde II(H)
SG Coesfeld/Marl
1:3 ()
10.01.15
19:00
37
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
SSV Hamm
3:1 ()
10.01.15
19:00
39
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
1. VC Minden
0:3 ()
10.01.15
19:00
40
TV Mesum(H)
SC DJK Everswinkel
0:3 ()
17.01.15
18:00
42
SC DJK Everswinkel(H)
TV Hörde II
2:3 ()
17.01.15
20:00
41
SG Coesfeld/Marl(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
17.01.15
20:00
43
SSV Hamm(H)
TV Mesum
2:3 ()
18.01.15
17:00
44
1. VC Minden(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
3:0 ()
24.01.15
16:00
47
TV Hörde II(H)
TV Mesum
2:3 ()
24.01.15
18:00
46
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SG Coesfeld/Marl
2:3 ()
25.01.15
17:00
45
1. VC Minden(H)
SSV Hamm
2:3 ()
25.01.15
17:00
48
VV Humann Essen III(H)
SC DJK Everswinkel
3:1 ()
07.02.15
19:00
49
SC DJK Everswinkel(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
2:3 ()
07.02.15
19:00
50
TV Mesum(H)
VV Humann Essen III
1:3 ()
07.02.15
20:00
51
SSV Hamm(H)
TV Hörde II
3:0 ()
07.02.15
20:00
52
SG Coesfeld/Marl(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
3:0 ()
14.02.15
16:30
56
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
SC DJK Everswinkel
3:1 ()
14.02.15
18:00
55
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TV Mesum
3:1 ()
14.02.15
19:00
54
VV Humann Essen III(H)
TV Hörde II
3:1 ()
15.02.15
17:00
53
1. VC Minden(H)
SG Coesfeld/Marl
1:3 ()
28.02.15
16:00
57
TV Hörde II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
1:3 ()
28.02.15
18:00
59
SC DJK Everswinkel(H)
1. VC Minden
1:3 ()
28.02.15
20:00
58
SSV Hamm(H)
VV Humann Essen III
1:3 ()
01.03.15
17:00
60
TV Mesum(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
0:3 ()
07.03.15
16:30
63
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
TV Hörde II
2:3 ()
07.03.15
19:00
62
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
07.03.15
19:30
64
1. VC Minden(H)
TV Mesum
3:0 ()
07.03.15
20:00
61
SG Coesfeld/Marl(H)
SSV Hamm
0:3 ()
14.03.15
16:00
66
SC DJK Everswinkel(H)
SG Coesfeld/Marl
0:3 ()
14.03.15
16:00
67
TV Hörde II(H)
1. VC Minden
1:3 ()
14.03.15
19:00
65
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SSV Hamm
0:3 ()
14.03.15
19:00
68
VV Humann Essen III(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II
3:0 ()
28.03.15
16:30
69
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 ()
28.03.15
20:00
71
SG Coesfeld/Marl(H)
TV Mesum
3:1 ()
28.03.15
20:00
72
SSV Hamm(H)
SC DJK Everswinkel
3:1 ()
29.03.15
17:00
70
1. VC Minden(H)
VV Humann Essen III
3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör