www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL 6 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2009/2010
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
LL 7
Fr.
Mä.
LL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 10
Fr.
Mä.
BL 11
Fr.
Mä.
BL 12
Fr.
Mä.
BL 13
Fr.
Mä.
BL 14
Fr.
Mä.
BL 15
Fr.
Mä.
BL 16
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BL 4
Fr.
Mä.
BL 5
Fr.
Mä.
BL 6
Fr.
Mä.
BL 7
Fr.
Mä.
BL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 9
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 11
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 12
Fr.
BKl 13
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 14
Fr.
BKl 15
Mä.
BKl 16
Fr.
BKl 17
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 18
Fr.
BKl 19
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
BKl 20
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 21
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 22
Fr.
BKl 23
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 24
Fr.
BKl 25
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 26
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 27
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 28
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 29
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 30
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 31
Fr.
BKl 32
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 4
Fr.
BKl 5
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 6
Fr.
BKl 7
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 8
Fr.
BKl 9
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga 6 Frauen (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.01.09
61
SG Sendenhorst
Lüner SV
3:0 ()
01.01.09
62
TV Datteln
SuS Oberaden
3:1 ()
16.01.09
15:00
47
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
SG Schwerte/Asseln
3:1 ()
16.01.09
15:00
48
TuS Herten
Lüner SV
3:1 ()
16.01.09
16:00
45
SuS Oberaden
SLC Bockum-Hövel
3:1 ()
16.01.09
16:00
46
SG Sendenhorst
TV Datteln
3:0 ()
12.09.09
15:00
1
Lüner SV
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
0:3 ()
12.09.09
15:00
2
SG Sendenhorst
SLC Bockum-Hövel
3:0 ()
12.09.09
16:00
3
TuS Herten
SG Schwerte/Asseln
3:0 ()
12.09.09
16:00
4
TV Datteln
TV Werne II
1:3 ()
19.09.09
15:00
7
TV Werne II
SLC Bockum-Hövel
3:0 ()
19.09.09
15:00
8
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
TuS Herten
1:3 ()
19.09.09
16:00
5
SuS Oberaden
SG Sendenhorst
0:3 ()
19.09.09
16:00
6
Lüner SV
SG Schwerte/Asseln
0:3 ()
27.09.09
14:00
9
SLC Bockum-Hövel
SuS Oberaden
1:3 ()
27.09.09
14:00
10
TV Datteln
SG Sendenhorst
1:3 ()
27.09.09
15:00
11
SG Schwerte/Asseln
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
3:2 ()
27.09.09
15:00
12
Lüner SV
TuS Herten
1:3 ()
10.10.09
15:00
13
TV Werne II
SG Sendenhorst
3:2 ()
10.10.09
15:00
14
TV Datteln
TuS Herten
0:3 ()
10.10.09
15:00
15
SuS Oberaden
Lüner SV
3:1 ()
10.10.09
15:00
16
SLC Bockum-Hövel
SG Schwerte/Asseln
0:3 ()
31.10.09
16:00
17
TuS Herten
TV Werne II
2:3 ()
31.10.09
16:00
18
SG Sendenhorst
SG Schwerte/Asseln
3:0 ()
31.10.09
18:30
19
TV Datteln
SLC Bockum-Hövel
3:1 ()
31.10.09
18:30
20
SuS Oberaden
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
3:1 ()
07.11.09
15:00
21
TV Werne II
Lüner SV
3:1 ()
07.11.09
15:00
22
SG Sendenhorst
TuS Herten
3:1 ()
07.11.09
17:00
23
SG Schwerte/Asseln
SuS Oberaden
1:3 ()
07.11.09
17:00
24
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
TV Datteln
2:3 ()
14.11.09
15:00
25
Lüner SV
SG Sendenhorst
0:3 ()
14.11.09
15:00
26
SuS Oberaden
TV Datteln
3:1 ()
14.11.09
15:00
27
SLC Bockum-Hövel
TuS Herten
1:3 ()
14.11.09
15:00
28
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
TV Werne II
0:3 ()
21.11.09
15:00
29
SG Sendenhorst
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
3:0 ()
21.11.09
15:00
30
Lüner SV
SLC Bockum-Hövel
2:3 ()
21.11.09
16:00
31
SuS Oberaden
TV Werne II
3:2 ()
21.11.09
16:00
32
SG Schwerte/Asseln
TV Datteln
3:0 ()
28.11.09
15:00
33
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
SLC Bockum-Hövel
3:1 ()
28.11.09
15:00
34
TuS Herten
SuS Oberaden
2:3 ()
28.11.09
16:30
35
TV Datteln
Lüner SV
0:3 ()
28.11.09
16:30
36
TV Werne II
SG Schwerte/Asseln
3:1 ()
12.12.09
15:00
37
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
Lüner SV
0:3 ()
12.12.09
15:00
38
SLC Bockum-Hövel
SG Sendenhorst
0:3 ()
12.12.09
17:00
39
SG Schwerte/Asseln
TuS Herten
2:3 ()
12.12.09
17:00
40
TV Werne II
TV Datteln
3:0 ()
21.01.10
41
SG Sendenhorst
SuS Oberaden
0:3 ()
23.01.10
14:00
49
SG Sendenhorst
TV Werne II
3:1 ()
23.01.10
14:00
50
SG Schwerte/Asseln
SLC Bockum-Hövel
3:2 ()
23.01.10
15:00
51
Lüner SV
SuS Oberaden
0:3 ()
23.01.10
15:00
52
TuS Herten
TV Datteln
3:0 ()
28.01.10
42
SG Schwerte/Asseln
Lüner SV
2:3 ()
28.01.10
43
SLC Bockum-Hövel
TV Werne II
0:3 ()
30.01.10
15:00
53
TV Werne II
TuS Herten
3:0 ()
30.01.10
15:00
54
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
SuS Oberaden
1:3 ()
30.01.10
15:00
55
SG Schwerte/Asseln
SG Sendenhorst
1:3 ()
30.01.10
15:00
56
SLC Bockum-Hövel
TV Datteln
0:3 ()
07.02.10
44
TuS Herten
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
1:3 ()
14.02.10
15:00
57
TuS Herten
SG Sendenhorst
0:3 ()
14.02.10
15:00
59
TV Datteln
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
3:2 ()
14.02.10
15:00
60
Lüner SV
TV Werne II
1:3 ()
19.02.10
58
SuS Oberaden
SG Schwerte/Asseln
3:1 ()
20.02.10
16:00
63
TuS Herten
SLC Bockum-Hövel
3:0 ()
20.02.10
16:00
64
TV Werne II
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
3:0 ()
27.02.10
15:00
65
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
SG Sendenhorst
0:3 ()
27.02.10
15:00
66
SLC Bockum-Hövel
Lüner SV
0:3 ()
27.02.10
67
TV Datteln
SG Schwerte/Asseln
3:1 ()
27.02.10
68
TV Werne II
SuS Oberaden
3:2 ()
06.03.10
15:00
69
SLC Bockum-Hövel
SG Fröndenberg/Lünen
1:3 ()
06.03.10
15:00
70
SuS Oberaden
TuS Herten
3:1 ()
06.03.10
15:00
71
Lüner SV
TV Datteln
3:0 ()
06.03.10
15:00
72
SG Schwerte/Asseln
TV Werne II
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör