www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL 3 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2021/2022
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
OL 3
Fr.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
LL 7
Fr.
LL 8
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga 3 Männer (Saison 2021/2022)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 14.05.22 19:25
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.11.21
15:00
1
VfL Stade(H)
TSV Adendorf
3:2 (21:25,25:19,20:25,25:21,17:15)
13.11.21
15:00
2
VfL Stade(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
0:3 (23:25,16:25,11:25)
14.11.21
10:00
3
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven(H)
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster II
2:3 (25:17,18:25,25:23,23:25,9:15)
14.11.21
10:00
4
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven(H)
Geestemünder TV
2:3 (25:20,26:24,21:25,18:25,12:15)
28.11.21
10:00
7
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
0:3 (16:25,15:25,26:28)
28.11.21
10:00
8
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TSV Adendorf
1:3 (18:25,22:25,25:22,24:26)
28.11.21
11:00
5
BC Cuxhaven(H)
Geestemünder TV
3:0 (29:27,25:13,25:17)
28.11.21
11:00
6
BC Cuxhaven(H)
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:20)
05.03.22
15:00
35
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
Geestemünder TV
3:2 (25:23,23:25,25:16,24:26,15:13)
05.03.22
15:00
36
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
BC Cuxhaven
2:3 (25:16,16:25,23:25,25:16,8:15)
26.03.22
14:00
40
BC Cuxhaven(H)
VfL Stade
3:1 (25:23,25:22,21:25,25:20)
26.03.22
15:00
28
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
TSV Oerel-Barchel
0:3 (19:25,16:25,20:25)
26.03.22
15:00
41
Geestemünder TV(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
1:3 (19:25,25:20,21:25,19:25)
09.04.22
15:00
24
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
VfL Stade
0:3 (20:25,19:25,16:25)
23.04.22
15:00
33
VfL Stade(H)
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:15)
23.04.22
15:00
34
VfL Stade(H)
Geestemünder TV
0:3 (21:25,16:25,26:28)
24.04.22
11:00
39
BC Cuxhaven(H)
TSV Adendorf
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:15)
07.05.22
15:00
38
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
TSV Adendorf
3:2 (25:22,19:25,25:22,24:26,15:12)
12.05.22
20:00
32
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
BC Cuxhaven
1:3 (25:19,20:25,20:25,23:25)
14.05.22
15:00
18
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
TSV Adendorf(H)
0:3 (22:25,20:25,13:25)
14.05.22
15:00
25
TSV Adendorf(H)
Geestemünder TV
2:3 (28:26,25:21,21:25,15:25,10:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör