www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL S Mi.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordbadischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
VL
Mi.
LL N
Mi.
LL S
Mi.
BL N
Mi.
BL S
Mi.
BKl N
Mi.
BKl S
Mi.
KL N
Mi.
KL S
Mi.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
BFS
Landesliga Süd Mixed (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 15.03.15 00:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
11.10.14
14:30
62004
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.(H)
KTV Karlsruhe
3:1 (16:25,25:22,25:14,25:16)
11.10.14
14:30
62005
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.(H)
TV Schwann
2:3 (25:21,14:25,16:25,25:15,10:15)
11.10.14
14:30
62006
KTV Karlsruhe(H)
TV Schwann
3:1 (25:22,25:20,24:26,25:21)
12.10.14
11:00
62001
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern(H)
CVJM Graben-Neudorf
3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:15)
12.10.14
11:00
62002
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern(H)
SSC Karlsruhe3
3:0 (28:26,25:21,25:14)
12.10.14
11:00
62003
CVJM Graben-Neudorf(H)
SSC Karlsruhe3
3:1 (15:25,25:22,25:18,25:8)
12.10.14
11:00
62007
TSV Jöhlingen(H)
TV Eutingen
1:3 (20:25,21:25,25:16,15:25)
12.10.14
11:00
62008
TSV Jöhlingen(H)
TV Bühl
0:3 (9:25,18:25,23:25)
12.10.14
11:00
62009
TV Bühl(H)
TV Eutingen
3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:17,26:24)
09.11.14
11:00
62013
TV Eutingen(H)
KTV Karlsruhe
3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:20)
09.11.14
11:00
62014
TV Eutingen(H)
SSC Karlsruhe3
3:0 (27:25,25:23,25:21)
09.11.14
11:00
62015
KTV Karlsruhe(H)
SSC Karlsruhe3
3:1 (25:19,14:25,25:11,25:17)
09.11.14
11:00
62016
CVJM Graben-Neudorf(H)
TSV Jöhlingen
3:2 (18:25,22:25,25:20,25:20,15:8)
09.11.14
11:00
62017
CVJM Graben-Neudorf(H)
TV Schwann
3:2 (25:18,21:25,19:25,25:19,15:11)
09.11.14
11:00
62018
TSV Jöhlingen(H)
TV Schwann
1:3 (16:25,25:13,19:25,15:25)
15.11.14
14:30
62010
TV Bühl(H)
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.
3:1 (25:12,22:25,25:16,25:21)
15.11.14
14:30
62011
TV Bühl(H)
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern
3:2 (25:23,25:27,11:25,25:20,16:14)
15.11.14
14:30
62012
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.(H)
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern
0:3 (15:25,13:25,17:25)
22.11.14
14:30
62019
TV Schwann(H)
TV Eutingen
1:3 (25:20,13:25,22:25,21:25)
22.11.14
14:30
62020
TV Schwann(H)
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern
1:3 (17:25,25:19,15:25,20:25)
22.11.14
14:30
62021
TV Eutingen(H)
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern
3:2 (25:27,23:25,25:18,25:20,15:6)
22.11.14
14:30
62022
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.(H)
SSC Karlsruhe3
3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:23,25:21)
22.11.14
14:30
62024
SSC Karlsruhe3(H)
TSV Jöhlingen
0:3 (14:25,21:25,14:25)
22.11.14
14:30
62025
KTV Karlsruhe(H)
TV Bühl
0:3 (16:25,22:25,19:25)
22.11.14
14:30
62026
KTV Karlsruhe(H)
CVJM Graben-Neudorf
3:1 (22:25,25:10,25:23,25:13)
22.11.14
14:30
62027
TV Bühl(H)
CVJM Graben-Neudorf
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:14)
07.12.14
11:00
62028
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern(H)
TSV Jöhlingen
3:1 (25:18,25:13,23:25,25:16)
07.12.14
11:00
62029
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern(H)
KTV Karlsruhe
2:3 (25:21,16:25,29:27,11:25,7:15)
07.12.14
11:00
62030
TSV Jöhlingen(H)
KTV Karlsruhe
2:3 (16:25,16:25,25:18,25:21,9:15)
07.12.14
11:00
62034
SSC Karlsruhe3(H)
TV Schwann
2:3 (22:25,25:23,20:25,26:24,9:15)
07.12.14
11:00
62035
SSC Karlsruhe3(H)
TV Bühl
0:3 (14:25,22:25,22:25)
07.12.14
11:00
62036
TV Schwann(H)
TV Bühl
3:2 (25:16,20:25,22:25,25:23,15:7)
07.12.14
12:00
62031
TV Eutingen(H)
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.
3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:22)
07.12.14
12:00
62032
TV Eutingen(H)
CVJM Graben-Neudorf
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:19)
07.12.14
12:00
62033
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.(H)
CVJM Graben-Neudorf
0:3 (17:25,20:25,23:25)
15.12.14
20:00
62023
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.(H)
TSV Jöhlingen
1:3 (22:25,25:21,24:26,17:25)
11.01.15
11:00
62043
TV Bühl(H)
SSC Karlsruhe3
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:14)
11.01.15
11:00
62044
TV Bühl(H)
TV Eutingen
0:3 (12:25,17:25,24:26)
11.01.15
11:00
62045
SSC Karlsruhe3(H)
TV Eutingen
2:3 (18:25,25:22,9:25,25:17,3:15)
17.01.15
14:30
62037
TV Schwann(H)
CVJM Graben-Neudorf
0:3 (14:25,22:25,24:26)
17.01.15
14:30
62038
TV Schwann(H)
KTV Karlsruhe
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:21)
17.01.15
14:30
62039
CVJM Graben-Neudorf(H)
KTV Karlsruhe
0:3 (18:25,21:25,22:25)
17.01.15
14:30
62040
TSV Jöhlingen(H)
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern
2:3 (25:20,14:25,20:25,25:20,13:15)
17.01.15
14:30
62041
TSV Jöhlingen(H)
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.
3:2 (22:25,25:21,25:19,23:25,15:10)
17.01.15
14:30
62042
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern(H)
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.
3:2 (24:26,18:25,25:12,25:8,15:13)
24.01.15
14:30
62046
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.(H)
CVJM Graben-Neudorf
0:3 (21:25,19:25,18:25)
24.01.15
14:30
62047
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.(H)
TV Bühl
0:3 (23:25,26:28,19:25)
24.01.15
14:30
62048
CVJM Graben-Neudorf(H)
TV Bühl
2:3 (15:25,25:21,25:22,15:25,14:16)
24.01.15
14:30
62049
TV Eutingen(H)
TV Schwann
3:1 (25:14,19:25,25:17,25:17)
24.01.15
14:30
62050
TV Eutingen(H)
TSV Jöhlingen
3:1 (25:16,25:20,22:25,25:17)
24.01.15
14:30
62051
TV Schwann(H)
TSV Jöhlingen
3:1 (25:22,25:20,20:25,25:21)
08.02.15
11:00
62052
SSC Karlsruhe3(H)
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern
2:3 (25:23,20:25,25:15,20:25,11:15)
08.02.15
11:00
62053
SSC Karlsruhe3(H)
KTV Karlsruhe
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:17)
08.02.15
11:00
62054
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern(H)
KTV Karlsruhe
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:20)
28.02.15
14:30
62055
TV Schwann(H)
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
28.02.15
14:30
62056
TV Schwann(H)
SSC Karlsruhe3
3:1 (25:20,25:19,18:25,25:19)
28.02.15
14:30
62057
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.(H)
SSC Karlsruhe3
1:3 (25:23,21:25,23:25,18:25)
28.02.15
14:30
62058
TV Bühl(H)
KTV Karlsruhe
0:3 (21:25,23:25,19:25)
28.02.15
14:30
62059
TV Bühl(H)
TSV Jöhlingen
0:3 (26:28,21:25,23:25)
28.02.15
14:30
62060
KTV Karlsruhe(H)
TSV Jöhlingen
3:2 (25:19,21:25,19:25,26:24,15:6)
01.03.15
12:00
62061
CVJM Graben-Neudorf(H)
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern
1:3 (17:25,25:19,21:25,16:25)
01.03.15
12:00
62062
CVJM Graben-Neudorf(H)
TV Eutingen
0:3 (12:25,20:25,20:25)
01.03.15
12:00
62063
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern(H)
TV Eutingen
2:3 (23:25,15:25,25:19,27:25,5:15)
14.03.15
14:30
62064
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern(H)
TV Bühl
3:2 (25:15,25:13,20:25,18:25,15:10)
14.03.15
14:30
62065
SG TV Bischweier/SG Stern(H)
TV Schwann
1:3 (25:23,19:25,22:25,21:25)
14.03.15
14:30
62066
TV Bühl(H)
TV Schwann
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:23)
14.03.15
14:30
62067
TSV Jöhlingen(H)
SSC Karlsruhe3
2:3 (19:25,25:16,25:12,16:25,13:15)
14.03.15
14:30
62068
TSV Jöhlingen(H)
CVJM Graben-Neudorf
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:22)
14.03.15
14:30
62069
SSC Karlsruhe3(H)
CVJM Graben-Neudorf
3:1 (25:22,26:28,25:14,25:19)
14.03.15
14:30
62070
KTV Karlsruhe(H)
TV Eutingen
2:3 (16:25,25:16,25:18,18:25,12:15)
14.03.15
14:30
62071
KTV Karlsruhe(H)
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.
2:3 (19:25,22:25,25:22,25:19,13:15)
14.03.15
14:30
62072
TV Eutingen(H)
CRK Eggenstein 1974 e.V.
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:12)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör