www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BKL W Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Unterfranken
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL UFR
Fr.
Mä.
BKL O
Fr.
Mä.
BKL W
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
KL O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
KKL NO
Fr.
Ost
KKL SO
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
REL BZL
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
REL BKL O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
REL KLO
Fr.
West
REL BKL W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse West Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 15.03.17 15:56
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
15.10.16
14:00
1
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm(H)
TV Faulbach II
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:22)
15.10.16
14:00
2
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm(H)
TV Sailauf
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:15)
15.10.16
14:00
3
TV Faulbach II
TV Sailauf
0:3 (18:25,20:25,16:25)
15.10.16
15:00
4
TV Miltenberg(H)
TV Mömlingen IV
2:3 (25:20,17:25,25:14,18:25,8:15)
15.10.16
15:00
5
TV Miltenberg(H)
TUS Frammersbach
3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:22,25:21)
15.10.16
15:00
6
TV Mömlingen IV
TUS Frammersbach
2:3 (25:16,25:23,20:25,19:25,6:15)
22.10.16
14:00
7
DJK Wombach(H)
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm
2:3 (25:15,25:19,10:25,21:25,13:15)
22.10.16
14:00
8
DJK Wombach(H)
TV Mömlingen IV
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:10)
22.10.16
14:00
9
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm
TV Mömlingen IV
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:12)
23.10.16
11:00
10
TUS Frammersbach(H)
TV Sailauf
3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:22,25:20)
23.10.16
11:00
11
TUS Frammersbach(H)
TV Trennfurt II
1:3 (25:23,16:25,19:25,11:25)
23.10.16
11:00
12
TV Sailauf
TV Trennfurt II
0:3 (19:25,9:25,21:25)
12.11.16
15:00
13
TV Faulbach II(H)
TV Mömlingen IV
1:3 (25:18,20:25,20:25,22:25)
12.11.16
15:00
14
TV Faulbach II(H)
TV Trennfurt II
1:3 (25:23,13:25,13:25,12:25)
12.11.16
15:00
15
TV Mömlingen IV
TV Trennfurt II
0:3 (19:25,13:25,12:25)
12.11.16
15:00
16
TV Miltenberg(H)
TV Sailauf
2:3 (25:16,25:23,15:25,19:25,6:15)
12.11.16
15:00
17
TV Miltenberg(H)
DJK Wombach
1:3 (23:25,15:25,25:23,18:25)
12.11.16
15:00
18
TV Sailauf
DJK Wombach
0:3 (13:25,19:25,17:25)
26.11.16
13:00
19
TV Mömlingen IV
DJK Wombach
3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:22,25:22)
26.11.16
13:00
20
TV Faulbach II
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm
0:3 (9:25,11:25,13:25)
26.11.16
14:00
21
TV Sailauf
TV Mömlingen IV
3:1 (25:15,25:20,16:25,28:26)
26.11.16
14:00
22
TV Miltenberg
TV Faulbach II
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:20)
26.11.16
15:00
23
TV Trennfurt II
DJK Wombach
2:3 (21:25,25:18,16:25,27:25,9:15)
26.11.16
15:00
24
TUS Frammersbach
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm
1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:22,20:25)
26.11.16
16:00
25
TUS Frammersbach
TV Trennfurt II
3:2 (25:21,14:25,26:28,25:22,15:12)
26.11.16
16:00
26
TV Miltenberg
TV Sailauf
3:1 (21:25,25:21,25:23,25:22)
03.12.16
15:00
30
TV Trennfurt II(H)
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm
3:1 (25:13,25:19,18:25,25:22)
03.12.16
15:00
31
TV Trennfurt II(H)
TV Miltenberg
2:3 (25:19,16:25,21:25,25:14,8:15)
03.12.16
15:00
32
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm
TV Miltenberg
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:13)
10.12.16
15:00
27
TUS Frammersbach(H)
DJK Wombach
3:2 (25:14,17:25,25:23,24:26,16:14)
10.12.16
15:00
28
TUS Frammersbach(H)
TV Faulbach II
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:20)
10.12.16
15:00
29
DJK Wombach
TV Faulbach II
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:11)
14.01.17
15:00
33
TV Sailauf(H)
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm
0:3 (15:25,20:25,22:25)
14.01.17
15:00
34
TV Sailauf(H)
DJK Wombach
2:3 (20:25,26:24,23:25,25:14,13:15)
14.01.17
15:00
35
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm
DJK Wombach
3:1 (25:20,25:11,19:25,25:19)
14.01.17
15:00
36
TV Mömlingen IV(H)
TV Miltenberg
1:3 (25:19,15:25,19:25,20:25)
14.01.17
15:00
37
TV Mömlingen IV(H)
TV Faulbach II
3:2 (13:25,25:12,27:25,23:25,15:6)
14.01.17
15:00
38
TV Miltenberg
TV Faulbach II
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:18)
28.01.17
15:00
39
DJK Wombach(H)
TV Trennfurt II
3:1 (25:22,24:26,25:21,25:23)
28.01.17
15:00
40
DJK Wombach(H)
TV Miltenberg
3:1 (25:18,15:25,25:16,26:24)
28.01.17
15:00
41
TV Trennfurt II
TV Miltenberg
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
28.01.17
15:00
42
TV Sailauf(H)
TUS Frammersbach
3:1 (16:25,25:21,25:23,28:26)
28.01.17
15:00
43
TV Sailauf(H)
TV Mömlingen IV
3:1 (25:27,30:28,25:20,25:21)
28.01.17
15:00
44
TUS Frammersbach
TV Mömlingen IV
1:3 (20:25,17:25,25:20,18:25)
11.02.17
15:00
45
TV Trennfurt II(H)
TV Faulbach II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
11.02.17
15:00
46
TV Trennfurt II(H)
TV Sailauf
3:1 (25:13,25:21,21:25,25:20)
11.02.17
15:00
47
TV Faulbach II
TV Sailauf
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
11.02.17
15:00
48
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm(H)
TV Miltenberg
1:3 (25:18,14:25,28:30,21:25)
11.02.17
15:00
49
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm(H)
TUS Frammersbach
3:1 (25:22,17:25,26:24,29:27)
11.02.17
15:00
50
TV Miltenberg
TUS Frammersbach
3:2 (25:23,25:23,23:25,17:25,15:13)
11.03.17
15:00
51
TV Faulbach II(H)
DJK Wombach
1:3 (10:25,16:25,25:23,19:25)
11.03.17
15:00
52
TV Faulbach II(H)
TUS Frammersbach
1:3 (25:20,18:25,23:25,12:25)
11.03.17
15:00
53
DJK Wombach
TUS Frammersbach
2:3 (25:9,25:21,24:26,11:25,12:15)
11.03.17
15:00
54
TV Mömlingen IV(H)
TV Trennfurt II
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:23)
11.03.17
15:00
55
TV Mömlingen IV(H)
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm
0:3 (15:25,15:25,19:25)
11.03.17
15:00
56
TV Trennfurt II
SG TV A´burg/TuS Damm
3:1 (25:15,25:19,13:25,25:20)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör