www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LLNO Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2021/2022
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BYLN
Fr.
Mä.
BYLS
Fr.
Mä.
LLNO
Fr.
Mä.
LLNW
Fr.
Mä.
LLSO
Fr.
Mä.
LLSW
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
PokalSO
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bezirk Mittelfranken
Bezirk Niederbayern
Bezirk Oberbayern
Bezirk Oberfranken
Bezirk Oberpfalz
Bezirk Schwaben
Bezirk Unterfranken
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Landesliga Nord-Ost Frauen (Saison 2021/2022)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 10.05.22 10:32
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
09.10.21
15:00
61005
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
VC Schwandorf
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
09.10.21
15:00
61006
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
VG Hof
3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:16,25:16)
16.10.21
14:00
61001
TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)
SV Wilting
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:23)
16.10.21
14:00
61002
TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)
TSV Neutraubling
0:3 (26:28,19:25,22:25)
16.10.21
15:00
61003
SV Hahnbach II(H)
TV Furth i. W.
3:1 (25:7,18:25,25:19,25:16)
16.10.21
15:00
61004
SV Hahnbach II(H)
VC DJK Amberg
3:2 (22:25,25:16,25:17,19:25,17:15)
30.10.21
14:00
61007
VC Schwandorf(H)
VC DJK Amberg
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
30.10.21
14:00
61008
VC Schwandorf(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
30.10.21
14:00
61009
SV Wilting(H)
VG Hof
0:3 (21:25,12:25,16:25)
30.10.21
14:00
61010
SV Wilting(H)
SV Hahnbach II
1:3 (17:25,15:25,25:22,21:25)
13.11.21
14:00
61013
TSV Neutraubling(H)
VC Schwandorf
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
13.11.21
14:00
61014
TSV Neutraubling(H)
SV Hahnbach II
3:2 (25:19,28:26,21:25,16:25,15:11)
13.11.21
14:00
61016
VC DJK Amberg(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
1:3 (25:23,22:25,16:25,20:25)
20.11.21
14:00
61011
TV Furth i. W.(H)
TSV Neutraubling
2:3 (25:18,7:25,19:25,25:21,9:15)
20.11.21
14:00
61012
TV Furth i. W.(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
0:3 (23:25,22:25,23:25)
27.11.21
14:00
61021
VC DJK Amberg(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
3:2 (25:15,10:25,15:25,27:25,16:14)
27.11.21
14:00
61022
VC DJK Amberg(H)
VG Hof
3:1 (25:14,15:25,25:12,25:19)
27.11.21
15:00
61020
SV Hahnbach II(H)
VC Schwandorf
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
15.01.22
14:00
61031
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:14)
15.01.22
14:00
61032
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
SV Wilting
3:1 (25:23,25:21,18:25,25:19)
22.01.22
14:00
61037
TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)
VC Schwandorf
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
22.01.22
14:00
61038
TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)
VC DJK Amberg
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:20)
22.01.22
14:00
61039
SV Hahnbach II(H)
SV Wilting
0:3 (10:25,23:25,20:25)
22.01.22
14:00
61040
SV Hahnbach II(H)
VG Hof
2:3 (21:25,25:20,25:27,25:16,14:16)
22.01.22
14:00
61041
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TV Furth i. W.
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:11)
29.01.22
14:00
61053
TV Furth i. W.(H)
VG Hof
3:2 (25:17,25:23,20:25,22:25,15:10)
05.02.22
12:00
61044
TSV Neutraubling(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:22)
05.02.22
12:00
61045
VC DJK Amberg(H)
TV Furth i. W.
1:3 (21:25,15:25,25:21,16:25)
05.02.22
14:00
61043
TSV Neutraubling(H)
SV Wilting
0:3 (22:25,23:25,25:27)
05.02.22
14:00
61046
VC DJK Amberg(H)
SV Hahnbach II
2:3 (25:19,18:25,25:16,16:25,7:15)
05.02.22
14:00
61048
VG Hof(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
0:3 (15:25,19:25,11:25)
08.02.22
18:30
61019
SV Hahnbach II(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
2:3 (21:25,25:15,25:20,15:25,12:15)
12.02.22
14:00
61017
VG Hof(H)
TV Furth i. W.
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:18)
12.02.22
14:00
61018
VG Hof(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
1:3 (22:25,20:25,26:24,19:25)
18.02.22
19:00
61047
VG Hof(H)
VC Schwandorf
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
19.02.22
14:00
61051
SV Wilting(H)
VC DJK Amberg
3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:8,25:22)
26.02.22
14:00
61049
VC Schwandorf(H)
TSV Neutraubling
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
26.02.22
14:00
61050
VC Schwandorf(H)
SV Hahnbach II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
05.03.22
15:00
61059
TV Furth i. W.(H)
SV Hahnbach II
0:3 (19:25,15:25,19:25)
05.03.22
15:00
61060
TV Furth i. W.(H)
SV Wilting
3:2 (25:22,16:25,9:25,25:23,15:8)
12.03.22
14:00
61023
SV Wilting(H)
TSV Neutraubling
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:18)
12.03.22
14:00
61024
SV Wilting(H)
TV Furth i. W.
3:2 (26:28,14:25,25:23,25:17,15:9)
19.03.22
14:00
61065
VC Schwandorf(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
19.03.22
14:00
61066
VC Schwandorf(H)
TV Furth i. W.
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
24.03.22
18:30
61055
TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
2:3 (21:25,25:20,25:19,20:25,10:15)
26.03.22
11:00
61042
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Neutraubling
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:22)
26.03.22
13:00
61029
VC Schwandorf(H)
VG Hof
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
26.03.22
13:00
61030
VC Schwandorf(H)
SV Wilting
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
27.03.22
11:00
61061
SV Hahnbach II(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:16)
27.03.22
11:00
61062
SV Hahnbach II(H)
TSV Neutraubling
3:1 (21:25,26:24,25:21,25:19)
01.04.22
20:00
61054
TV Furth i. W.(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
3:2 (15:25,25:18,25:21,18:25,15:13)
02.04.22
13:00
61068
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
VC DJK Amberg
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:14)
02.04.22
14:00
61067
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
SV Hahnbach II
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:12)
02.04.22
14:00
61070
TSV Neutraubling(H)
TV Furth i. W.
3:1 (24:26,25:16,25:14,25:14)
02.04.22
14:00
61071
SV Wilting(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
3:2 (25:17,25:15,23:25,25:27,15:11)
02.04.22
14:00
61072
SV Wilting(H)
VC Schwandorf
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
02.04.22
15:00
61069
TSV Neutraubling(H)
VG Hof
3:1 (25:19,26:24,22:25,25:13)
04.04.22
19:00
61057
VC DJK Amberg(H)
TSV Neutraubling
0:3 (16:25,14:25,17:25)
08.04.22
19:00
61015
VC DJK Amberg(H)
SV Wilting
0:3 (20:25,17:25,26:28)
09.04.22
11:30
61056
TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)
VG Hof
3:1 (25:22,23:25,27:25,25:22)
09.04.22
12:00
61027
TSV Neutraubling(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:1 (26:24,25:19,18:25,25:23)
09.04.22
12:00
61028
TSV Neutraubling(H)
VC DJK Amberg
3:0 (25:21,25:11,25:15)
29.04.22
19:15
61052
SV Wilting(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
1:3 (15:25,19:25,25:23,8:25)
30.04.22
13:00
61035
TV Furth i. W.(H)
VC DJK Amberg
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
30.04.22
13:00
61036
TV Furth i. W.(H)
VC Schwandorf
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
30.04.22
14:00
61058
VC DJK Amberg
VC Schwandorf
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
07.05.22
15:00
61026
TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)
TV Furth i. W.
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
07.05.22
16:00
61025
TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)
SV Hahnbach II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.05.22
12:00
61033
VG Hof(H)
SV Hahnbach II
0:3 (23:25,12:25,21:25)
08.05.22
12:00
61034
VG Hof(H)
TSV Neutraubling
1:3 (27:25,17:25,14:25,21:25)
14.05.22
14:00
61063
VG Hof(H)
VC DJK Amberg
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.05.22
14:00
61064
VG Hof(H)
SV Wilting
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör