www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL O Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hessischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL M
Fr.
Mä.
BOL N
Fr.
Mä.
BOL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL W
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL FH
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL GM
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
KL FH
Fr.
Mitte
KL GM
Mä.
Mitte
KL LD/GI
Fr.
Mitte
KL M
Fr.
Mitte
KKl FH
Fr.
Mitte
KKl LD/GI
Fr.
Mitte
KKl M
Fr.
Nord
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
KL NW
Fr.
Nord
KL SO
Fr.
Nord
KKl NW
Fr.
Nord
KKl SO
Fr.
Süd
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
KL
Mä.
Süd
KL NO
Fr.
Süd
KL SO
Fr.
Süd
KL W
Fr.
West
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
KL
Mä.
West
KL O
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
West
KKl O
Fr.
West
KKl W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 19:48
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.17
1
SC Königstein(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:23)
17.09.17
2
SC Königstein(H)
FTG Frankfurt
1:3 (25:20,21:25,17:25,13:25)
17.09.17
3
VFL Goldstein(H)
TG Römerstadt
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:20)
17.09.17
4
VFL Goldstein(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel 3
3:1 (25:16,25:22,23:25,25:22)
17.09.17
5
TG Bad Soden 5(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt 3
3:1 (30:28,22:25,25:18,25:22)
17.09.17
6
TG Bad Soden 5(H)
TUS Kriftel 2
0:3 (4:25,18:25,12:25)
23.09.17
9
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
TUS Kriftel 2
0:3 (18:25,15:25,15:25)
23.09.17
10
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
VFL Goldstein
0:3 (9:25,17:25,11:25)
24.09.17
7
Eintracht Frankfurt 3(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel 3
0:3 (14:25,18:25,14:25)
24.09.17
8
Eintracht Frankfurt 3(H)
SC Königstein
1:3 (11:25,16:25,25:14,20:25)
24.09.17
11
TG Römerstadt(H)
FTG Frankfurt
0:3 (20:25,9:25,18:25)
24.09.17
12
TG Römerstadt(H)
TG Bad Soden 5
3:1 (22:25,25:7,25:19,25:23)
29.10.17
13
FTG Frankfurt(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt 3
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:14)
29.10.17
14
FTG Frankfurt(H)
VFL Goldstein
1:3 (24:26,18:25,25:20,18:25)
29.10.17
15
SSC Bad Vilbel 3(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:1 (16:25,25:21,25:18,25:21)
29.10.17
16
SSC Bad Vilbel 3(H)
TG Bad Soden 5
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:17)
29.10.17
17
TUS Kriftel 2(H)
TG Römerstadt
3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:9)
29.10.17
18
TUS Kriftel 2(H)
SC Königstein
3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:15,25:14)
11.11.17
23
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
FTG Frankfurt
0:3 (16:25,13:25,17:25)
11.11.17
24
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
TG Römerstadt
2:3 (23:25,16:25,25:22,25:18,10:15)
12.11.17
19
VFL Goldstein(H)
TG Bad Soden 5
3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:15)
12.11.17
20
VFL Goldstein(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt 3
3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:7)
12.11.17
21
SSC Bad Vilbel 3(H)
SC Königstein
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:15)
12.11.17
22
SSC Bad Vilbel 3(H)
TUS Kriftel 2
2:3 (25:13,25:20,21:25,21:25,7:15)
25.11.17
25
SC Königstein(H)
VFL Goldstein
0:3 (16:25,18:25,14:25)
25.11.17
26
SC Königstein(H)
TG Römerstadt
3:0 (25:12,25:13,25:22)
25.11.17
29
Eintracht Frankfurt 3(H)
TUS Kriftel 2
0:3 (11:25,16:25,16:25)
25.11.17
30
Eintracht Frankfurt 3(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
1:3 (23:25,17:25,25:21,14:25)
26.11.17
27
FTG Frankfurt(H)
TG Bad Soden 5
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:19)
26.11.17
28
FTG Frankfurt(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel 3
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:16)
10.12.17
31
TG Bad Soden 5(H)
SC Königstein
3:2 (25:13,21:25,11:25,25:21,15:12)
10.12.17
32
TG Bad Soden 5(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:21)
10.12.17
33
TUS Kriftel 2(H)
VFL Goldstein
3:2 (26:28,25:21,17:25,25:15,16:14)
10.12.17
34
TUS Kriftel 2(H)
FTG Frankfurt
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:23)
10.12.17
35
TG Römerstadt(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel 3
0:3 (13:25,23:25,26:28)
10.12.17
36
TG Römerstadt(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt 3
3:1 (25:14,18:25,25:19,25:18)
20.01.18
37
SC Königstein(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt 3
3:0 (25:10,25:21,25:19)
20.01.18
38
SC Königstein(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel 3
2:3 (25:23,21:25,25:13,18:25,9:15)
20.01.18
41
TG Bad Soden 5(H)
TG Römerstadt
2:3 (19:25,21:25,25:16,27:25,10:15)
20.01.18
42
TG Bad Soden 5(H)
FTG Frankfurt
1:3 (21:25,25:21,22:25,16:25)
21.01.18
39
VFL Goldstein(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:14)
21.01.18
40
VFL Goldstein(H)
TUS Kriftel 2
1:3 (22:25,25:27,27:25,21:25)
28.01.18
43
FTG Frankfurt(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:1 (25:15,25:19,19:25,25:11)
28.01.18
44
FTG Frankfurt(H)
SC Königstein
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:15)
28.01.18
45
SSC Bad Vilbel 3(H)
TG Römerstadt
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:22)
28.01.18
46
SSC Bad Vilbel 3(H)
VFL Goldstein
2:3 (25:22,15:25,17:25,25:21,9:15)
28.01.18
47
TUS Kriftel 2(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt 3
3:1 (25:7,25:5,24:26,25:15)
28.01.18
48
TUS Kriftel 2(H)
TG Bad Soden 5
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:13)
17.02.18
49
Eintracht Frankfurt 3(H)
FTG Frankfurt
0:3 (15:25,19:25,20:25)
17.02.18
50
Eintracht Frankfurt 3(H)
VFL Goldstein
0:3 (12:25,17:25,12:25)
18.02.18
51
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel 3
2:3 (20:25,25:11,25:15,19:25,7:15)
18.02.18
52
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
TG Bad Soden 5
1:3 (15:25,25:14,8:25,23:25)
18.02.18
53
TG Römerstadt(H)
TUS Kriftel 2
0:3 (9:25,19:25,13:25)
18.02.18
54
TG Römerstadt(H)
SC Königstein
0:3 (13:25,20:25,23:25)
24.02.18
55
SC Königstein(H)
TG Bad Soden 5
3:0 (25:13,25:12,26:24)
24.02.18
56
SC Königstein(H)
TUS Kriftel 2
0:3 (17:25,17:25,17:25)
25.02.18
57
SSC Bad Vilbel 3(H)
FTG Frankfurt
0:3 (12:25,20:25,15:25)
25.02.18
58
SSC Bad Vilbel 3(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt 3
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:18)
25.02.18
59
TG Römerstadt(H)
VFL Goldstein
0:3 (11:25,16:25,18:25)
25.02.18
60
TG Römerstadt(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:18)
10.03.18
61
VFL Goldstein(H)
SC Königstein
3:1 (25:27,25:22,25:21,25:12)
10.03.18
62
VFL Goldstein(H)
FTG Frankfurt
3:1 (20:25,25:11,25:15,25:14)
10.03.18
63
TUS Kriftel 2(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel 3
3:0 (25:7,25:7,25:18)
10.03.18
64
TUS Kriftel 2(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:16)
10.03.18
65
Eintracht Frankfurt 3(H)
TG Bad Soden 5
0:3 (22:25,16:25,17:25)
10.03.18
66
Eintracht Frankfurt 3(H)
TG Römerstadt
0:3 (19:25,22:25,23:25)
17.03.18
67
TG Bad Soden 5(H)
VFL Goldstein
0:3 (24:26,20:25,28:30)
17.03.18
68
TG Bad Soden 5(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel 3
1:3 (25:13,19:25,20:25,17:25)
17.03.18
69
FTG Frankfurt(H)
TUS Kriftel 2
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:16)
17.03.18
70
FTG Frankfurt(H)
TG Römerstadt
3:0 (25:15,25:13,28:26)
17.03.18
71
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
SC Königstein
1:3 (23:25,25:17,13:25,21:25)
17.03.18
72
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt 3
3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:17,25:18)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör