www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL 2 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Landesliga 2 Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
ESC Geestemünde
<< zurück
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
04.09.16
11:00
3
ESC Geestemünde
TV Verden(H)
3:2 (23:25,15:25,25:22,25:20,15:12)
17.09.16
15:00
9
ESC Geestemünde(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
3:2 (21:25,25:13,18:25,25:8,15:13)
17.09.16
15:00
10
ESC Geestemünde(H)
Bremen 1860 III
2:3 (23:25,25:17,25:19,23:25,12:15)
01.10.16
15:00
14
ESC Geestemünde
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II(H)
0:3 (20:25,18:25,20:25)
29.10.16
15:00
20
ESC Geestemünde
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck(H)
2:3 (25:20,18:25,12:25,25:17,9:15)
05.11.16
15:00
29
ESC Geestemünde
TV Oberneuland(H)
3:2 (25:18,20:25,18:25,25:19,15:12)
03.12.16
15:00
39
ESC Geestemünde(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:19)
03.12.16
15:00
40
ESC Geestemünde(H)
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
0:3 (18:25,17:25,15:25)
17.12.16
14:00
44
ESC Geestemünde
Oldenburger TB III(H)
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:20,25:20)
07.01.17
15:00
49
ESC Geestemünde
Bremen 1860 III(H)
0:3 (17:25,20:25,20:25)
21.01.17
15:00
59
ESC Geestemünde(H)
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
3:2 (22:25,16:25,27:25,25:15,16:14)
21.01.17
15:00
60
ESC Geestemünde(H)
Oldenburger TB III
0:3 (19:25,13:25,13:25)
28.01.17
15:00
63
ESC Geestemünde
TV Verden(H)
2:3 (25:17,25:22,21:25,19:25,14:16)
04.02.17
15:00
70
ESC Geestemünde
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:18)
18.02.17
14:00
75
ESC Geestemünde
BC Cuxhaven(H)
1:3 (22:25,25:18,17:25,23:25)
11.03.17
15:00
80
ESC Geestemünde
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II(H)
0:3 (21:25,18:25,22:25)
23.03.17
10:00
96
ESC Geestemünde
Stützpunkt Bremen(H)
3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:22)
25.03.17
15:00
87
ESC Geestemünde(H)
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
0:3 (16:25,13:25,22:25)
25.03.17
15:00
88
ESC Geestemünde(H)
TV Oberneuland
3:0 (25:9,25:22,25:22)
📅 Heimspiele
📅 alle Spiele
Tabellenverlauf
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör