Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 19:25
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.09.16
15:00
1
Oldenburger TB II(H)
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:0 (25:21,27:25,26:24)
10.09.16
15:00
2
Oldenburger TB II(H)
Bremen 1860
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:17)
17.09.16
14:00
5
TV Bremen-Walle 1875(H)
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:21)
17.09.16
14:00
6
TV Bremen-Walle 1875(H)
ATSV Habenhausen
3:1 (25:11,25:23,11:25,25:17)
17.09.16
15:00
7
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
Bremen 1860
0:3 (16:25,20:25,25:27)
17.09.16
15:00
8
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
1:3 (19:25,25:23,21:25,13:25)
24.09.16
14:00
11
BC Cuxhaven(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
3:2 (11:25,25:20,24:26,26:24,16:14)
24.09.16
14:00
12
BC Cuxhaven(H)
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
2:3 (19:25,13:25,25:20,25:17,4:15)
22.10.16
15:00
9
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel(H)
Oldenburger TB II
0:3 (14:25,21:25,17:25)
22.10.16
15:00
10
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
1:3 (17:25,25:20,19:25,15:25)
29.10.16
14:00
13
Oldenburger TB II(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:1 (25:16,25:19,15:25,25:19)
29.10.16
14:00
14
Oldenburger TB II(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
2:3 (27:25,26:24,15:25,23:25,11:15)
05.11.16
14:00
17
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
Bremen 1860
3:0 (30:28,25:20,25:22)
05.11.16
14:00
18
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
ATSV Habenhausen
3:2 (17:25,22:25,25:19,25:22,15:13)
05.11.16
15:00
19
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
1:3 (14:25,25:19,20:25,20:25)
05.11.16
15:00
20
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
Oldenburger TB II
2:3 (21:25,25:18,26:24,17:25,9:15)
12.11.16
15:00
3
ATSV Habenhausen(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
3:1 (25:17,19:25,25:18,25:16)
12.11.16
15:00
4
ATSV Habenhausen(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:23)
12.11.16
15:00
15
Bremen 1860(H)
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:2 (27:25,18:25,25:19,19:25,15:10)
12.11.16
15:00
16
Bremen 1860(H)
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
3:1 (18:25,25:15,27:25,25:19)
19.11.16
15:00
21
ATSV Habenhausen(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:15,25:19)
19.11.16
15:00
22
ATSV Habenhausen(H)
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
3:0 (25:15,25:23,26:24)
26.11.16
14:00
23
BC Cuxhaven(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:23,25:13)
26.11.16
14:00
24
BC Cuxhaven(H)
Bremen 1860
3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:21,25:21)
03.12.16
15:00
25
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel(H)
BC Cuxhaven
1:3 (14:25,20:25,25:17,16:25)
03.12.16
15:00
26
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel(H)
ATSV Habenhausen
0:3 (13:25,11:25,14:25)
10.12.16
15:00
29
Oldenburger TB II(H)
ATSV Habenhausen
3:1 (25:11,25:15,19:25,25:19)
10.12.16
15:00
30
Oldenburger TB II(H)
BC Cuxhaven
2:3 (15:25,25:14,23:25,26:24,13:15)
17.12.16
15:00
31
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
3:1 (25:16,19:25,25:16,25:13)
17.12.16
15:00
32
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:1 (25:21,21:25,26:24,25:21)
14.01.17
14:00
27
TV Bremen-Walle 1875(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
3:1 (25:20,25:10,17:25,25:13)
14.01.17
14:00
28
TV Bremen-Walle 1875(H)
Bremen 1860
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:20)
21.01.17
15:00
33
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
BC Cuxhaven
1:3 (22:25,14:25,28:26,18:25)
21.01.17
15:00
34
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:15)
21.01.17
15:00
35
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel(H)
Bremen 1860
1:3 (25:19,22:25,19:25,14:25)
21.01.17
15:00
36
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel(H)
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
0:3 (24:26,18:25,22:25)
28.01.17
14:00
37
TV Bremen-Walle 1875(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:12)
28.01.17
14:00
38
TV Bremen-Walle 1875(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:1 (18:25,25:14,25:19,25:21)
28.01.17
15:00
39
ATSV Habenhausen(H)
Bremen 1860
1:3 (25:23,24:26,19:25,19:25)
28.01.17
15:00
40
ATSV Habenhausen(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
1:3 (21:25,25:19,22:25,24:26)
04.02.17
14:00
41
BC Cuxhaven(H)
ATSV Habenhausen
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:22)
04.02.17
14:00
42
BC Cuxhaven(H)
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
3:1 (25:11,25:21,14:25,25:23)
04.02.17
14:00
43
Bremen 1860(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:12)
04.02.17
14:00
44
Bremen 1860(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:16)
18.02.17
15:00
45
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
1:3 (25:18,22:25,16:25,22:25)
18.02.17
15:00
46
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
0:3 (18:25,16:25,16:25)
18.02.17
15:00
47
ATSV Habenhausen(H)
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
1:3 (25:21,19:25,21:25,20:25)
18.02.17
15:00
48
ATSV Habenhausen(H)
Bremen 1860
1:3 (24:26,21:25,26:24,23:25)
11.03.17
15:00
49
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:1 (25:17,25:18,17:25,25:12)
11.03.17
15:00
50
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
3:2 (22:25,21:25,25:16,25:16,15:8)
11.03.17
15:00
51
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
ATSV Habenhausen
2:3 (21:25,28:26,23:25,27:25,13:15)
11.03.17
15:00
52
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:2 (27:25,22:25,20:25,25:23,15:10)
25.03.17
15:00
53
Oldenburger TB II(H)
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
3:1 (25:21,25:17,24:26,25:17)
25.03.17
15:00
54
Oldenburger TB II(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
3:1 (25:15,18:25,25:18,25:20)
25.03.17
15:00
55
Bremen 1860(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
0:3 (17:25,23:25,22:25)
25.03.17
15:00
56
Bremen 1860(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:17)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör