www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL 11 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
BL 01
Fr.
Mä.
BL 02
Fr.
Mä.
BL 03
Fr.
Mä.
BL 04
Fr.
Mä.
BL 05
Fr.
Mä.
BL 06
Fr.
Mä.
BL 07
Fr.
Mä.
BL 08
Fr.
Mä.
BL 09
Fr.
Mä.
BL 10
Fr.
Mä.
BL 11
Fr.
Mä.
BL 12
Fr.
Mä.
BL 13
Fr.
BL 14
Fr.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
LL 7
Fr.
Mä.
LL 8
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 11 Männer (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 31.03.15 16:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
27.09.14
15:00
1
FT Braunschweig(H)
FC Wenden II
0:3 (5:25,21:25,9:25)
27.09.14
15:00
2
FT Braunschweig(H)
MTV Gamsen II
1:3 (14:25,25:19,20:25,5:25)
05.10.14
10:00
3
TV Bornum(H)
MTV Gifhorn II
3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:14)
05.10.14
10:00
4
TV Bornum(H)
MTV Vorsfelde
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:19)
18.10.14
15:00
9
TSV Schapen(H)
TV Bornum
1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:20,18:25)
18.10.14
15:00
10
TSV Schapen(H)
FC Wenden II
3:1 (25:22,26:24,17:25,25:20)
19.10.14
10:00
7
MTV Vorsfelde(H)
FT Braunschweig
3:2 (26:24,23:25,25:27,25:19,16:14)
19.10.14
10:00
8
MTV Vorsfelde(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
1:3 (25:18,16:25,26:28,15:25)
19.10.14
11:00
11
MTV Gamsen II(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC III
3:1 (25:15,24:26,29:27,25:22)
19.10.14
11:00
12
MTV Gamsen II(H)
MTV Gifhorn II
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:16)
25.10.14
15:00
15
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
MTV Gamsen II
1:3 (25:21,21:25,22:25,13:25)
25.10.14
15:00
16
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
TV Bornum
2:3 (20:25,25:22,22:25,25:23,11:15)
08.11.14
15:00
17
MTV Gifhorn II(H)
TSV Schapen
0:3 (20:25,21:25,14:25)
08.11.14
15:00
18
MTV Gifhorn II(H)
FT Braunschweig
0:3 (9:25,24:26,20:25)
09.11.14
12:00
13
FC Wenden II(H)
MTV Vorsfelde
3:2 (16:25,21:25,25:11,26:24,15:7)
09.11.14
12:00
14
FC Wenden II(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC III
3:1 (25:22,25:14,20:25,25:11)
15.11.14
15:00
5
Wolfenbütteler VC III(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
0:3 (25:27,20:25,12:25)
15.11.14
15:00
6
Wolfenbütteler VC III(H)
TSV Schapen
2:3 (26:24,25:18,18:25,7:25,11:15)
22.11.14
15:00
19
FT Braunschweig(H)
TSV Schapen
0:3 (20:25,13:25,18:25)
22.11.14
15:00
20
FT Braunschweig(H)
TV Bornum
0:3 (21:25,24:26,20:25)
22.11.14
15:00
23
MTV Gamsen II(H)
MTV Vorsfelde
3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:14,25:23)
22.11.14
15:00
24
MTV Gamsen II(H)
FC Wenden II
0:3 (15:25,27:29,21:25)
29.11.14
15:00
25
FC Wenden II(H)
TV Bornum
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:23)
29.11.14
15:00
26
FC Wenden II(H)
MTV Gifhorn II
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:15)
29.11.14
15:00
27
Wolfenbütteler VC III(H)
FT Braunschweig
1:3 (16:25,14:25,25:17,13:25)
29.11.14
15:00
28
Wolfenbütteler VC III(H)
MTV Vorsfelde
0:3 (22:25,18:25,19:25)
29.11.14
15:00
29
TSV Schapen(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
0:3 (20:25,23:25,15:25)
29.11.14
15:00
30
TSV Schapen(H)
MTV Gamsen II
0:3 (15:25,9:25,17:25)
13.12.14
15:00
31
TV Bornum(H)
MTV Gamsen II
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:16)
13.12.14
15:00
32
TV Bornum(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC III
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:14)
13.12.14
15:00
35
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
FC Wenden II
0:3 (11:25,24:26,20:25)
13.12.14
15:00
36
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
FT Braunschweig
3:0 (25:21,28:26,25:21)
14.12.14
10:00
33
MTV Vorsfelde(H)
MTV Gifhorn II
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:22)
14.12.14
10:00
34
MTV Vorsfelde(H)
TSV Schapen
3:0 (25:12,26:24,25:13)
10.01.15
15:00
39
TV Bornum(H)
TSV Schapen
3:0 (27:25,25:22,25:19)
10.01.15
15:00
40
TV Bornum(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:18)
11.01.15
10:00
41
MTV Vorsfelde(H)
MTV Gamsen II
1:3 (25:21,16:25,23:25,23:25)
11.01.15
10:00
42
MTV Vorsfelde(H)
FC Wenden II
2:3 (14:25,23:25,25:18,25:21,15:17)
17.01.15
15:00
37
FT Braunschweig(H)
MTV Gifhorn II
3:0 (25:8,25:17,25:13)
17.01.15
15:00
38
FT Braunschweig(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC III
0:3 (18:25,19:25,22:25)
24.01.15
15:00
45
Wolfenbütteler VC III(H)
MTV Gamsen II
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:22)
24.01.15
15:00
46
Wolfenbütteler VC III(H)
TV Bornum
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:22)
24.01.15
15:00
47
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
MTV Gifhorn II
3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:15)
24.01.15
15:00
48
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
MTV Vorsfelde
2:3 (11:25,25:18,24:26,26:24,3:15)
24.01.15
15:01
44
FC Wenden II(H)
FT Braunschweig
3:0 (26:24,25:9,25:21)
24.01.15
17:00
43
FC Wenden II(H)
TSV Schapen
1:3 (16:25,25:19,19:25,16:25)
31.01.15
15:00
53
MTV Gamsen II(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:1 (25:21,20:25,26:24,25:16)
31.01.15
15:00
54
MTV Gamsen II(H)
FT Braunschweig
3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:20)
07.02.15
15:00
51
TSV Schapen(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC III
3:1 (17:25,25:20,25:18,25:17)
07.02.15
15:00
52
TSV Schapen(H)
MTV Vorsfelde
3:1 (25:11,25:17,23:25,25:22)
07.02.15
16:00
49
MTV Gifhorn II(H)
FC Wenden II
0:3 (14:25,12:25,24:26)
07.02.15
16:00
50
MTV Gifhorn II(H)
TV Bornum
0:3 (13:25,7:25,12:25)
21.02.15
15:00
57
Wolfenbütteler VC III(H)
FC Wenden II
1:3 (27:25,18:25,14:25,21:25)
21.02.15
15:00
58
Wolfenbütteler VC III(H)
MTV Gifhorn II
3:1 (25:17,25:19,23:25,25:18)
21.02.15
15:00
59
MTV Gamsen II(H)
TV Bornum
1:3 (18:25,25:19,23:25,24:26)
21.02.15
15:00
60
MTV Gamsen II(H)
TSV Schapen
2:3 (13:25,23:25,25:18,25:15,9:15)
22.02.15
11:00
55
FT Braunschweig(H)
MTV Vorsfelde
2:3 (25:21,23:25,25:17,22:25,11:15)
22.02.15
11:00
56
FT Braunschweig(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
0:3 (16:25,21:25,18:25)
28.02.15
15:00
21
MTV Gifhorn II(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC III
0:3 (16:25,20:25,16:25)
28.02.15
15:00
22
MTV Gifhorn II(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
0:3 (22:25,18:25,18:25)
14.03.15
15:00
61
TV Bornum(H)
FT Braunschweig
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:23)
14.03.15
15:00
62
TV Bornum(H)
FC Wenden II
3:1 (25:21,25:21,21:25,25:13)
14.03.15
15:00
63
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC III
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:16)
14.03.15
15:00
64
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
TSV Schapen
3:1 (25:23,24:26,25:17,25:18)
14.03.15
15:00
65
MTV Gifhorn II(H)
MTV Vorsfelde
1:3 (21:25,9:25,25:21,14:25)
14.03.15
15:00
66
MTV Gifhorn II(H)
MTV Gamsen II
2:3 (25:21,15:25,23:25,25:23,9:15)
21.03.15
15:00
67
MTV Vorsfelde(H)
TV Bornum
3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:23,25:22)
21.03.15
15:00
68
MTV Vorsfelde(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC III
3:0 (25:23,27:25,25:20)
21.03.15
15:00
69
FC Wenden II(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:0 (25:19,25:23,27:25)
21.03.15
15:00
70
FC Wenden II(H)
MTV Gamsen II
3:1 (25:23,25:21,21:25,25:23)
21.03.15
15:00
71
TSV Schapen(H)
FT Braunschweig
3:1 (25:18,25:20,24:26,25:15)
21.03.15
15:00
72
TSV Schapen(H)
MTV Gifhorn II
3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:8)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör