www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2012/2013
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Fr.
Mä.
LL O
Fr.
Mä.
LL W
Fr.
Mä.
LK N
Mä.
LK O
Fr.
Mä.
LK W
Fr.
Mä.
BL Nord
Mä.
BL Ost
Fr.
Mä.
BL SW
Mä.
BL West
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Nord
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Nord/West
Mä.
BKl Ost
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Süd
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Süd/West
Mä.
BKl West
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Männer (Saison 2012/2013)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
15.09.12
10:00
1
ESV Turbine Rostock
SV Dassow 24
3:0 ()
15.09.12
10:00
4
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
VfL Bad Sülze
3:1 ()
15.09.12
10:00
7
TSV Graal-Müritz
SV 47 Rövershagen
3:0 ()
15.09.12
11:30
2
SV Dassow 24
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
3:2 ()
15.09.12
11:30
5
VfL Bad Sülze
SV Hoppenrade
0:3 ()
15.09.12
11:30
8
SV 47 Rövershagen
SV Warnow 90
0:3 ()
15.09.12
13:00
3
ESV Turbine Rostock
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
2:3 ()
15.09.12
13:00
6
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
SV Hoppenrade
2:3 ()
15.09.12
13:00
9
TSV Graal-Müritz
SV Warnow 90
2:3 ()
13.10.12
10:00
10
TSV Graal-Müritz
VfL Bad Sülze
3:1 ()
13.10.12
10:00
16
SV 47 Rövershagen
SV Hoppenrade
2:3 ()
13.10.12
11:30
11
VfL Bad Sülze
ESV Turbine Rostock
0:3 ()
13.10.12
11:30
17
SV Hoppenrade
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
2:3 ()
13.10.12
13:00
12
TSV Graal-Müritz
ESV Turbine Rostock
3:2 ()
13.10.12
13:00
18
SV 47 Rövershagen
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
0:3 ()
14.10.12
10:00
13
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
SV Warnow 90
1:3 ()
14.10.12
11:30
14
SV Warnow 90
SV Dassow 24
3:0 ()
14.10.12
13:00
15
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
SV Dassow 24
3:0 ()
20.10.12
10:00
19
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
ESV Turbine Rostock
2:3 ()
20.10.12
10:00
22
SV Hoppenrade
SV Dassow 24
3:2 ()
20.10.12
11:30
20
ESV Turbine Rostock
SV 47 Rövershagen
3:1 ()
20.10.12
11:30
23
SV Dassow 24
TSV Graal-Müritz
0:3 ()
20.10.12
13:00
21
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
SV 47 Rövershagen
3:2 ()
20.10.12
13:00
24
SV Hoppenrade
TSV Graal-Müritz
3:2 ()
21.10.12
10:00
25
SV Warnow 90
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
3:2 ()
21.10.12
11:30
26
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
VfL Bad Sülze
3:2 ()
21.10.12
13:00
27
SV Warnow 90
VfL Bad Sülze
3:0 ()
17.11.12
10:00
28
SV Warnow 90
ESV Turbine Rostock
3:0 ()
17.11.12
11:30
29
ESV Turbine Rostock
SV Hoppenrade
3:0 ()
17.11.12
13:00
30
SV Warnow 90
SV Hoppenrade
0:3 ()
24.11.12
10:00
34
TSV Graal-Müritz
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
3:0 ()
24.11.12
11:30
35
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
1:3 ()
24.11.12
13:00
36
TSV Graal-Müritz
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
1:3 ()
08.12.12
10:00
40
SV Hoppenrade
VfL Bad Sülze
3:0 ()
08.12.12
10:00
43
TSV Graal-Müritz
SV 47 Rövershagen
1:3 ()
08.12.12
11:30
41
VfL Bad Sülze
SV Warnow 90
0:3 ()
08.12.12
11:30
44
SV 47 Rövershagen
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
0:3 ()
08.12.12
13:00
42
SV Hoppenrade
SV Warnow 90
3:1 ()
08.12.12
13:00
45
TSV Graal-Müritz
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
1:3 ()
09.12.12
10:00
37
ESV Turbine Rostock
SV Dassow 24
3:0 ()
09.12.12
11:30
38
SV Dassow 24
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
1:3 ()
09.12.12
13:00
39
ESV Turbine Rostock
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
1:3 ()
13.01.13
10:00
31
SV Dassow 24
SV 47 Rövershagen
0:3 ()
13.01.13
11:30
32
SV 47 Rövershagen
VfL Bad Sülze
3:1 ()
13.01.13
13:00
33
SV Dassow 24
VfL Bad Sülze
0:3 ()
26.01.13
10:00
52
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
SV Hoppenrade
3:0 ()
26.01.13
11:30
53
SV Hoppenrade
TSV Graal-Müritz
2:3 ()
26.01.13
13:00
54
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
TSV Graal-Müritz
2:3 ()
27.01.13
10:00
49
SV Warnow 90
SV 47 Rövershagen
3:0 ()
27.01.13
11:30
50
SV 47 Rövershagen
SV Dassow 24
3:0 ()
27.01.13
13:00
51
SV Warnow 90
SV Dassow 24
3:0 ()
16.02.13
10:00
46
ESV Turbine Rostock
VfL Bad Sülze
3:0 ()
16.02.13
11:30
47
VfL Bad Sülze
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
0:3 ()
16.02.13
13:00
48
ESV Turbine Rostock
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
1:3 ()
02.03.13
10:00
55
ESV Turbine Rostock
SV Warnow 90
2:3 ()
02.03.13
10:00
58
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
SV Dassow 24
3:0 ()
02.03.13
10:00
61
SV 47 Rövershagen
VfL Bad Sülze
3:0 ()
02.03.13
11:30
56
SV Warnow 90
TSV Graal-Müritz
3:1 ()
02.03.13
11:30
59
SV Dassow 24
SV Hoppenrade
0:3 ()
02.03.13
11:30
62
VfL Bad Sülze
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
2:3 ()
02.03.13
13:00
57
ESV Turbine Rostock
TSV Graal-Müritz
2:3 ()
02.03.13
13:00
60
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
SV Hoppenrade
3:0 ()
02.03.13
13:00
63
SV 47 Rövershagen
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
1:3 ()
09.03.13
10:00
64
SV Hoppenrade
SV 47 Rövershagen
3:0 ()
09.03.13
10:00
70
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
SV Warnow 90
3:1 ()
09.03.13
11:30
65
SV 47 Rövershagen
ESV Turbine Rostock
2:3 ()
09.03.13
11:30
71
SV Warnow 90
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
1:3 ()
09.03.13
13:00
66
SV Hoppenrade
ESV Turbine Rostock
2:3 ()
09.03.13
13:00
72
SV Einheit Ueckermünde
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2
2:3 ()
16.03.13
10:00
67
TSV Graal-Müritz
SV Dassow 24
3:0 ()
16.03.13
11:30
68
SV Dassow 24
VfL Bad Sülze
0:3 ()
16.03.13
13:00
69
TSV Graal-Müritz
VfL Bad Sülze
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör