Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga Männer (Saison 2006/2007)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.06
10:00
1
1.VC Stralsund I
1.VC Parchim I
3:0 ()
30.09.06
11:30
2
1.VC Stralsund I
FS Wesenberg
3:0 ()
30.09.06
13:00
3
1.VC Parchim I
FS Wesenberg
0:3 ()
30.09.06
13:00
6
TSV Graal-Mueritz
HSG Uni Greifswald I
3:0 ()
01.10.06
10:00
7
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
SV Warnemuende II
1:3 ()
01.10.06
11:30
8
SV Warnemuende II
Schweriner SC I
1:3 ()
01.10.06
13:00
9
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
Schweriner SC I
3:2 ()
15.10.06
10:00
13
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
TSV Graal-Mueritz
0:3 ()
15.10.06
11:43
14
TSV Graal-Mueritz
1.VC Stralsund I
3:0 ()
15.10.06
13:25
15
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
1.VC Stralsund I
0:3 ()
22.10.06
10:00
16
FS Wesenberg
SV Warnemuende II
3:1 ()
22.10.06
11:30
17
SV Warnemuende II
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
1:3 ()
22.10.06
13:00
18
FS Wesenberg
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
0:3 ()
18.11.06
10:00
19
Schweriner SC I
TSV Graal-Mueritz
0:3 ()
18.11.06
10:00
22
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
1.VC Parchim I
2:3 ()
18.11.06
10:00
25
SV Warnemuende II
1.VC Stralsund I
1:3 ()
18.11.06
11:30
20
TSV Graal-Mueritz
FS Wesenberg
3:1 ()
18.11.06
11:30
23
1.VC Parchim I
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
2:3 ()
18.11.06
11:30
26
1.VC Stralsund I
HSG Uni Greifswald I
3:0 ()
18.11.06
13:00
21
Schweriner SC I
FS Wesenberg
1:3 ()
18.11.06
13:00
24
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
3:0 ()
18.11.06
13:00
27
SV Warnemuende II
HSG Uni Greifswald I
2:3 ()
02.12.06
10:00
31
TSV Graal-Mueritz
SV Warnemuende II
3:0 ()
02.12.06
11:30
32
SV Warnemuende II
1.VC Parchim I
3:1 ()
02.12.06
13:00
33
TSV Graal-Mueritz
1.VC Parchim I
3:1 ()
03.12.06
10:00
34
HSG Uni Greifswald I
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
3:2 ()
03.12.06
11:30
35
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
FS Wesenberg
3:2 ()
03.12.06
13:00
36
HSG Uni Greifswald I
FS Wesenberg
2:3 ()
09.12.06
10:00
28
1.VC Stralsund I
Schweriner SC I
3:2 ()
09.12.06
11:30
29
1.VC Stralsund I
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
0:3 ()
09.12.06
13:00
30
Schweriner SC I
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
3:0 ()
16.12.06
10:00
37
Schweriner SC I
1.VC Parchim I
3:0 ()
16.12.06
10:00
40
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
SV Warnemuende II
3:1 ()
16.12.06
10:00
43
TSV Graal-Mueritz
1.VC Stralsund I
3:0 ()
16.12.06
11:30
38
1.VC Parchim I
HSG Uni Greifswald I
3:0 ()
16.12.06
11:30
41
SV Warnemuende II
FS Wesenberg
2:3 ()
16.12.06
11:30
44
1.VC Stralsund I
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
3:0 ()
16.12.06
13:00
39
Schweriner SC I
HSG Uni Greifswald I
3:1 ()
16.12.06
13:00
42
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
FS Wesenberg
3:2 ()
16.12.06
13:00
45
TSV Graal-Mueritz
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
3:0 ()
27.01.07
10:00
49
SV Warnemuende II
Schweriner SC I
2:3 ()
27.01.07
10:00
52
1.VC Parchim I
1.VC Stralsund I
0:3 ()
27.01.07
11:30
50
Schweriner SC I
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
0:3 ()
27.01.07
11:30
53
1.VC Parchim I
FS Wesenberg
3:1 ()
27.01.07
13:00
51
SV Warnemuende II
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
3:2 ()
27.01.07
13:00
54
1.VC Stralsund I
FS Wesenberg
2:3 ()
28.01.07
10:00
46
HSG Uni Greifswald I
TSV Graal-Mueritz
0:3 ()
28.01.07
11:30
47
TSV Graal-Mueritz
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
3:1 ()
28.01.07
13:00
48
HSG Uni Greifswald I
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
0:3 ()
25.02.07
10:00
5
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
HSG Uni Greifswald I
3:0 ()
03.03.07
11:00
4
TSV Graal-Mueritz
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
3:2 ()
04.03.07
10:00
58
1.VC Parchim I
SV Warnemuende II
2:3 ()
04.03.07
11:30
59
1.VC Parchim I
TSV Graal-Mueritz
0:3 ()
04.03.07
13:00
60
SV Warnemuende II
TSV Graal-Mueritz
0:3 ()
10.03.07
10:00
55
Schweriner SC I
1.VC Stralsund I
3:0 ()
10.03.07
10:00
61
FS Wesenberg
HSG Uni Greifswald I
3:0 ()
10.03.07
11:30
56
1.VC Stralsund I
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
0:3 ()
10.03.07
11:30
62
HSG Uni Greifswald I
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
1:3 ()
10.03.07
13:00
57
Schweriner SC I
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
3:2 ()
10.03.07
13:00
63
FS Wesenberg
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
3:1 ()
17.03.07
10:00
67
1.VC Stralsund I
SV Warnemuende II
3:0 ()
17.03.07
11:30
68
1.VC Stralsund I
HSG Uni Greifswald I
3:0 ()
17.03.07
13:00
69
SV Warnemuende II
HSG Uni Greifswald I
3:1 ()
18.03.07
10:00
64
FS Wesenberg
TSV Graal-Mueritz
2:3 ()
18.03.07
10:00
70
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
2:3 ()
18.03.07
11:30
65
TSV Graal-Mueritz
Schweriner SC I
3:1 ()
18.03.07
11:30
71
Gruen Weiss Wismar I
1.VC Parchim I
3:1 ()
18.03.07
13:00
66
FS Wesenberg
Schweriner SC I
1:3 ()
18.03.07
13:00
72
SV Einheit Ueckermuende
1.VC Parchim I
1:3 ()
21.10.07
10:00
10
1.VC Parchim I
HSG Uni Greifswald I
0:3 ()
21.10.07
11:30
11
1.VC Parchim I
Schweriner SC I
3:0 ()
21.10.07
13:00
12
HSG Uni Greifswald I
Schweriner SC I
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör