www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
M-KKl S Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hessischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Mä.
LL N
Mä.
Fr.
LL S
Mä.
Fr.
Bol M
Mä.
Fr.
Bol N
Fr.
Mi.
Bol S
Mä.
Fr.
Bol W
Mä.
Fr.
Mitte
M-BL N
Mä.
Fr.
Mitte
M-BL S
Mä.
Fr.
Mitte
M-KL N
Mä.
Fr.
Mitte
M-KL S
Mä.
Fr.
Mitte
M-KKl Mitte
Fr.
Mitte
M-KKl N
Fr.
Mitte
M-KKl S
Fr.
Nord
N-BL
Fr.
Nord
N-KL NW
Fr.
Nord
N-KL SO
Fr.
Nord
N-KKl NW
Fr.
Süd
S-BL
Fr.
Süd
S-BL O
Mä.
Süd
S-BL W
Mä.
Süd
S-KL
Fr.
Süd
S-KL O
Mä.
Süd
S-KL W
Mä.
Süd
S-KKl O
Fr.
Süd
S-KKl W
Fr.
West
W-KL
Mä.
West
W-KL O
Fr.
West
W-KL W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
M-Kreisklasse Süd Frauen (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 18.03.23 18:40
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
24.09.22
15:00
1
VBC Büdingen 2(H)
TG Hanau 2
0:3 (7:25,23:25,24:26)
24.09.22
15:00
2
VBC Büdingen 2(H)
SG Rodheim 4
0:3 (9:25,8:25,9:25)
24.09.22
15:00
5
TSG Erlensee 2(H)
TV Salmünster
0:3 (23:25,22:25,12:25)
24.09.22
15:00
6
TSG Erlensee 2(H)
TV Lieblos 2
3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:10,25:18)
08.10.22
15:00
7
TV Salmünster(H)
TSG Erlensee 3
3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:22)
08.10.22
15:00
8
TV Salmünster(H)
VBC Büdingen 2
3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:8)
09.10.22
14:00
9
TG Hanau 2(H)
TV Lieblos 2
2:3 (25:20,17:25,16:25,25:15,11:15)
09.10.22
14:00
10
TG Hanau 2(H)
TV Lieblos 3
1:3 (22:25,25:20,16:25,18:25)
16.10.22
11:00
13
SG Rodheim 4(H)
TV Salmünster
1:3 (13:25,20:25,25:20,15:25)
16.10.22
11:00
14
SG Rodheim 4(H)
TV Lieblos 3
3:0 (25:7,25:21,25:6)
16.10.22
14:00
15
TSG Erlensee 3(H)
TG Hanau 2
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:15)
16.10.22
14:00
16
TSG Erlensee 3(H)
TSG Erlensee 2
3:2 (25:21,23:25,20:25,25:18,15:13)
12.11.22
15:00
19
TV Lieblos 3(H)
TSG Erlensee 2
3:1 (25:23,25:20,20:25,25:16)
12.11.22
15:00
20
TV Lieblos 3(H)
TV Salmünster
0:3 (7:25,9:25,17:25)
13.11.22
14:00
21
TSG Erlensee 3(H)
VBC Büdingen 2
2:3 (15:25,25:14,15:25,25:20,12:15)
13.11.22
14:00
22
TSG Erlensee 3(H)
TV Lieblos 2
0:3 (6:25,15:25,17:25)
20.11.22
11:00
27
SG Rodheim 4(H)
TSG Erlensee 2
3:0 (25:13,25:9,25:15)
20.11.22
11:00
28
SG Rodheim 4(H)
TSG Erlensee 3
3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:17)
20.11.22
11:00
29
TV Salmünster(H)
TV Lieblos 2
3:1 (25:7,24:26,25:15,25:9)
20.11.22
11:00
30
TV Salmünster(H)
TG Hanau 2
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:8)
27.11.22
11:00
33
TV Lieblos 2(H)
TV Lieblos 3
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:19)
27.11.22
11:00
34
TV Lieblos 2(H)
SG Rodheim 4
0:3 (18:25,7:25,20:25)
27.11.22
14:00
31
TSG Erlensee 2(H)
VBC Büdingen 2
2:3 (10:25,24:26,26:24,25:21,3:15)
27.11.22
14:00
32
TSG Erlensee 2(H)
TG Hanau 2
2:3 (15:25,26:24,26:24,16:25,12:15)
10.12.22
15:00
39
TV Lieblos 3(H)
TG Hanau 2
0:3 (22:25,15:25,15:25)
10.12.22
15:00
40
TV Lieblos 3(H)
TV Lieblos 2
0:3 (17:25,19:25,12:25)
11.12.22
14:00
37
VBC Büdingen 2(H)
TV Salmünster
1:3 (16:25,27:25,14:25,10:25)
11.12.22
14:00
38
VBC Büdingen 2(H)
TSG Erlensee 3
3:1 (25:18,18:25,25:23,25:16)
17.12.22
15:00
4
TV Lieblos 3
TSG Erlensee 3
3:2 (18:25,25:19,25:18,22:25,15:13)
17.12.22
15:00
18
TV Lieblos 2(H)
VBC Büdingen 2
3:2 (25:11,12:25,19:25,25:18,15:4)
17.12.22
15:00
23
TG Hanau 2
SG Rodheim 4
1:3 (19:25,25:18,18:25,22:25)
17.12.22
15:00
25
VBC Büdingen 2
TV Lieblos 3
3:2 (24:26,16:25,25:18,25:18,15:10)
21.01.23
15:00
43
SG Rodheim 4(H)
TG Hanau 2
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:17)
22.01.23
11:00
47
TV Lieblos 2(H)
TV Salmünster
1:3 (14:25,19:25,25:23,12:25)
22.01.23
11:00
48
TV Lieblos 2(H)
TSG Erlensee 2
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:15)
22.01.23
15:00
44
SG Rodheim 4(H)
VBC Büdingen 2
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
28.01.23
15:00
49
TV Salmünster(H)
SG Rodheim 4
1:3 (25:23,17:25,15:25,16:25)
28.01.23
15:00
50
TV Salmünster(H)
TV Lieblos 3
3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:11)
28.01.23
15:00
51
TG Hanau 2(H)
TSG Erlensee 3
3:1 (17:25,25:12,25:23,25:20)
28.01.23
15:00
52
TG Hanau 2(H)
TSG Erlensee 2
3:2 (25:27,25:13,25:20,23:25,15:12)
12.02.23
11:00
57
TSG Erlensee 3(H)
SG Rodheim 4
0:3 (16:25,19:25,15:25)
12.02.23
11:00
58
TSG Erlensee 3(H)
TV Salmünster
0:3 (20:25,10:25,12:25)
12.02.23
14:00
55
VBC Büdingen 2(H)
TSG Erlensee 2
3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:16)
12.02.23
14:00
56
VBC Büdingen 2(H)
TV Lieblos 2
1:3 (16:25,20:25,25:21,13:25)
26.02.23
11:00
42
TSG Erlensee 2
SG Rodheim 4
0:3 (6:25,7:25,16:25)
26.02.23
11:00
46
TSG Erlensee 3
TV Lieblos 3
1:3 (22:25,26:24,18:25,20:25)
26.02.23
11:00
65
TV Salmünster(H)
TSG Erlensee 2
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:15)
26.02.23
11:00
69
SG Rodheim 4
TV Lieblos 2
3:2 (25:15,18:25,25:17,14:25,15:8)
11.03.23
15:00
61
TV Lieblos 3(H)
VBC Büdingen 2
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:16)
11.03.23
15:00
62
TV Lieblos 3(H)
SG Rodheim 4
3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:15,25:15)
12.03.23
11:00
63
TV Lieblos 2(H)
TSG Erlensee 3
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:23)
12.03.23
11:00
64
TV Lieblos 2(H)
TG Hanau 2
3:0 (25:20,25:6,25:19)
18.03.23
15:00
67
TSG Erlensee 2(H)
TV Lieblos 3
1:3 (12:25,22:25,25:18,18:25)
18.03.23
15:00
68
TSG Erlensee 2(H)
TSG Erlensee 3
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.03.23
15:00
71
TG Hanau 2(H)
VBC Büdingen 2
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:18)
18.03.23
15:00
72
TG Hanau 2(H)
TV Salmünster
2:3 (25:21,12:25,19:25,27:25,3:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör