www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL 3 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hamburger VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 3 Männer (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.02.23 17:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.22
14:30
47001
Ahrensburger TSV 2(H)
Walddörfer SV 2
2:3 (25:27,25:19,19:25,25:21,7:15)
03.09.22
14:30
47002
Ahrensburger TSV 2(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
0:3 (15:25,15:25,13:25)
03.09.22
14:30
47023
Walddörfer SV 2
TSV Buchholz 08 1
0:3 (13:25,16:25,12:25)
17.09.22
14:30
47009
Walddörfer SV 2(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 3
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:9)
17.09.22
14:30
47010
Walddörfer SV 2(H)
tus BERNE e.V. 1
1:3 (25:22,22:25,26:28,19:25)
01.10.22
14:30
47015
SV Altengamme 1(H)
Walddörfer SV 2
3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:13)
01.10.22
14:30
47016
SV Altengamme 1(H)
SC Wentorf 3
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
29.10.22
14:30
47004
tus BERNE e.V. 1(H)
SV Altengamme 1
0:3 (11:25,20:25,23:25)
29.10.22
14:30
47025
tus BERNE e.V. 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:20,25:9)
29.10.22
14:30
47038
Ahrensburger TSV 2
SV Altengamme 1
0:3 (24:26,23:25,8:25)
05.11.22
14:30
47006
SC Wentorf 3(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 3
3:1 (26:28,25:19,25:11,25:22)
05.11.22
14:30
47019
tus BERNE e.V. 1
SC Wentorf 3(H)
3:1 (25:17,25:9,16:25,25:22)
06.11.22
13:00
47018
Oststeinbeker SV 3
Ahrensburger TSV 2
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:13)
06.11.22
13:00
47021
SV Altengamme 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:21)
06.11.22
13:00
47022
Oststeinbeker SV 3
SV Altengamme 1(H)
0:3 (5:25,18:25,11:25)
19.11.22
14:30
47027
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
SC Wentorf 3
3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:11)
19.11.22
14:30
47028
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
SV Altengamme 1
1:3 (25:23,26:28,22:25,17:25)
26.11.22
10:00
47033
Oststeinbeker SV 3(H)
tus BERNE e.V. 1
0:3 (25:27,13:25,23:25)
26.11.22
10:00
47034
Oststeinbeker SV 3(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
0:3 (15:25,21:25,20:25)
03.12.22
14:30
47031
SC Wentorf 3(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
0:3 (13:25,21:25,19:25)
03.12.22
14:30
47032
SC Wentorf 3(H)
Walddörfer SV 2
0:3 (27:29,22:25,21:25)
11.12.22
14:30
47039
tus BERNE e.V. 1(H)
Walddörfer SV 2
3:2 (25:21,23:25,25:14,26:28,15:8)
11.12.22
14:30
47040
tus BERNE e.V. 1(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 3
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:23)
18.12.22
14:30
47042
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
SC Wentorf 3
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:14)
18.12.22
14:30
47069
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 3
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:13)
14.01.23
14:30
47043
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
Walddörfer SV 2
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:11)
14.01.23
14:30
47044
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:15)
21.01.23
14:30
47014
TSV Buchholz 08 1
tus BERNE e.V. 1
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:16)
21.01.23
14:30
47057
SV Altengamme 1(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
0:3 (18:25,27:29,25:27)
28.01.23
14:30
47048
Oststeinbeker SV 3
SC Wentorf 3
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:21)
28.01.23
14:30
47055
Ahrensburger TSV 2(H)
SC Wentorf 3
3:1 (25:21,25:8,16:25,25:16)
28.01.23
14:30
47056
Ahrensburger TSV 2(H)
Oststeinbeker SV 3
0:3 (25:27,17:25,22:25)
05.02.23
14:30
47061
tus BERNE e.V. 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:21,25:20)
05.02.23
14:30
47062
tus BERNE e.V. 1(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
0:3 (18:25,14:25,20:25)
11.02.23
14:30
47051
Walddörfer SV 2(H)
SV Altengamme 1
0:3 (14:25,20:25,23:25)
11.02.23
14:30
47052
Walddörfer SV 2(H)
SC Wentorf 3
3:1 (25:14,25:21,15:25,25:14)
18.02.23
14:30
47046
SV Altengamme 1
tus BERNE e.V. 1
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:18)
18.02.23
14:30
47067
SC Wentorf 3(H)
tus BERNE e.V. 1
0:3 (18:25,22:25,20:25)
18.02.23
14:30
47068
SC Wentorf 3(H)
SV Altengamme 1
1:3 (19:25,13:25,25:22,14:25)
26.02.23
12:00
47063
Oststeinbeker SV 3(H)
SV Altengamme 1
0:3 (14:25,13:25,14:25)
26.02.23
12:00
47064
Oststeinbeker SV 3(H)
Walddörfer SV 2
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:23)
26.02.23
12:00
47071
Walddörfer SV 2
Ahrensburger TSV 2
3:1 (20:25,25:19,25:21,25:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör