www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LK O Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2006/2007
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BBL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LK M
Fr.
Mä.
LK N
Fr.
Mä.
LK O
Fr.
Mä.
LK S
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesklasse Ost Frauen (Saison 2006/2007)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.06
1
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
Reichenberger SV II
0:3 ()
16.09.06
2
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
VC Angermünde II
0:3 ()
16.09.06
3
Reichenberger SV II
VC Angermünde II
0:3 ()
16.09.06
7
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
1. VC Wildau II
3:1 ()
16.09.06
8
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
1:3 ()
16.09.06
9
1. VC Wildau II
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
0:3 ()
23.09.06
10
Reichenberger SV II
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
3:1 ()
23.09.06
11
Reichenberger SV II
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
0:3 ()
23.09.06
12
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
0:3 ()
23.09.06
13
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
VC Angermünde II
0:3 ()
23.09.06
14
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
1. VC Wildau II
0:3 ()
23.09.06
15
VC Angermünde II
1. VC Wildau II
3:0 ()
30.09.06
16
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
3:0 ()
30.09.06
17
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
Pinnower VC 94
3:0 ()
30.09.06
18
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
Pinnower VC 94
3:2 ()
21.10.06
19
1. VC Wildau II
Pinnower VC 94
0:3 ()
21.10.06
20
1. VC Wildau II
Reichenberger SV II
1:3 ()
21.10.06
21
Pinnower VC 94
Reichenberger SV II
3:0 ()
21.10.06
22
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
3:0 ()
21.10.06
23
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
3:0 ()
21.10.06
24
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
0:3 ()
21.10.06
25
VC Angermünde II
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:0 ()
21.10.06
26
VC Angermünde II
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
3:0 ()
21.10.06
27
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
2:3 ()
28.10.06
28
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
0:3 ()
28.10.06
29
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
Reichenberger SV II
0:3 ()
28.10.06
30
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
Reichenberger SV II
3:1 ()
28.10.06
31
Pinnower VC 94
VC Angermünde II
0:3 ()
28.10.06
32
Pinnower VC 94
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
3:0 ()
28.10.06
33
VC Angermünde II
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
3:1 ()
04.11.06
34
1. VC Wildau II
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
0:3 ()
04.11.06
35
1. VC Wildau II
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
3:1 ()
04.11.06
36
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
3:2 ()
11.11.06
37
Reichenberger SV II
VC Angermünde II
1:3 ()
11.11.06
38
Reichenberger SV II
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
3:0 ()
11.11.06
39
VC Angermünde II
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
3:0 ()
11.11.06
40
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
3:0 ()
11.11.06
41
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
Pinnower VC 94
1:3 ()
11.11.06
42
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
Pinnower VC 94
0:3 ()
11.11.06
43
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
3:0 ()
11.11.06
44
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
1. VC Wildau II
3:1 ()
11.11.06
45
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
1. VC Wildau II
1:3 ()
25.11.06
46
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
2:3 ()
25.11.06
47
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
Reichenberger SV II
3:0 ()
25.11.06
48
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
Reichenberger SV II
3:1 ()
25.11.06
49
VC Angermünde II
1. VC Wildau II
3:1 ()
25.11.06
50
VC Angermünde II
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
3:0 ()
25.11.06
51
1. VC Wildau II
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
3:0 ()
25.11.06
52
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
Pinnower VC 94
1:3 ()
25.11.06
53
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
0:3 ()
25.11.06
54
Pinnower VC 94
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
0:3 ()
09.12.06
55
Pinnower VC 94
Reichenberger SV II
3:0 ()
09.12.06
56
Pinnower VC 94
1. VC Wildau II
3:0 ()
09.12.06
57
Reichenberger SV II
1. VC Wildau II
2:3 ()
09.12.06
58
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
0:3 ()
09.12.06
59
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
0:3 ()
09.12.06
60
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
1:3 ()
09.12.06
62
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
VC Angermünde II
2:3 ()
16.12.06
4
Pinnower VC 94
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
1:3 ()
16.12.06
5
Pinnower VC 94
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
3:0 ()
16.12.06
6
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
3:0 ()
13.01.07
64
Reichenberger SV II
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
3:0 ()
13.01.07
65
Reichenberger SV II
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
0:3 ()
13.01.07
66
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
0:3 ()
13.01.07
67
VC Angermünde II
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
3:0 ()
13.01.07
68
VC Angermünde II
Pinnower VC 94
3:0 ()
13.01.07
69
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
Pinnower VC 94
0:3 ()
13.01.07
70
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
1. VC Wildau II
0:3 ()
13.01.07
71
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
1:3 ()
13.01.07
72
1. VC Wildau II
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
0:3 ()
20.01.07
73
VC Angermünde II
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
3:0 ()
20.01.07
74
VC Angermünde II
Reichenberger SV II
3:0 ()
20.01.07
75
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
Reichenberger SV II
1:3 ()
20.01.07
76
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
Pinnower VC 94
0:3 ()
20.01.07
77
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
0:3 ()
20.01.07
78
Pinnower VC 94
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:0 ()
20.01.07
79
1. VC Wildau II
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
0:3 ()
20.01.07
80
1. VC Wildau II
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
3:2 ()
20.01.07
81
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
3:0 ()
17.02.07
82
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
Reichenberger SV II
3:0 ()
17.02.07
83
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
3:1 ()
17.02.07
84
Reichenberger SV II
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
2:3 ()
17.02.07
85
1. VC Wildau II
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
3:0 ()
17.02.07
86
1. VC Wildau II
VC Angermünde II
0:3 ()
17.02.07
87
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
VC Angermünde II
0:3 ()
17.02.07
88
Pinnower VC 94
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
0:3 ()
17.02.07
89
Pinnower VC 94
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
3:1 ()
17.02.07
90
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
3:1 ()
03.03.07
91
Reichenberger SV II
1. VC Wildau II
1:3 ()
03.03.07
92
Reichenberger SV II
Pinnower VC 94
2:3 ()
03.03.07
93
1. VC Wildau II
Pinnower VC 94
3:1 ()
03.03.07
94
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
3:1 ()
03.03.07
95
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
3:0 ()
03.03.07
96
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
3:0 ()
03.03.07
97
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
VC Angermünde II
3:0 ()
03.03.07
98
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:0 ()
03.03.07
99
VC Angermünde II
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
3:2 ()
10.03.07
61
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
1:3 ()
15.03.07
63
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
VC Angermünde II
3:0 ()
17.03.07
100
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
Reichenberger SV II
3:0 ()
17.03.07
101
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt II
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
3:0 ()
17.03.07
102
Reichenberger SV II
SV Preußen Frankfurt/Oder III
3:0 ()
17.03.07
103
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
Pinnower VC 94
0:3 ()
17.03.07
104
VfB Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten
VC Angermünde II
1:3 ()
17.03.07
105
Pinnower VC 94
VC Angermünde II
1:3 ()
17.03.07
106
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
3:1 ()
17.03.07
107
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg
1. VC Wildau II
3:2 ()
17.03.07
108
VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt IV
1. VC Wildau II
2:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör