www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LK N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2004/2005
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BBL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LK M
Fr.
Mä.
LK N
Fr.
Mä.
LK O
Fr.
Mä.
LK S
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2004/2005)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
04.09.04
1
SC Potsdam IV
Wittstock
0:3 ()
04.09.04
2
SC Potsdam IV
Hohen Neuendorf
2:3 ()
04.09.04
3
Wittstock
Hohen Neuendorf
3:2 ()
04.09.04
4
USV Potsdam
Velten
3:1 ()
04.09.04
5
USV Potsdam
Oranienburg II
3:0 ()
04.09.04
6
Velten
Oranienburg II
2:3 ()
04.09.04
7
BW Brandenburg
SF Brandenburg II
3:0 ()
04.09.04
8
BW Brandenburg
SF Brandenburg III
3:0 ()
04.09.04
9
SF Brandenburg II
SF Brandenburg III
2:3 ()
18.09.04
10
Wittstock
BW Brandenburg
0:3 ()
18.09.04
11
Wittstock
Velten
3:0 ()
18.09.04
12
BW Brandenburg
Velten
3:0 ()
18.09.04
13
Oranienburg II
Hohen Neuendorf
3:1 ()
18.09.04
14
Oranienburg II
SF Brandenburg II
3:0 ()
18.09.04
15
Hohen Neuendorf
SF Brandenburg II
3:0 ()
18.09.04
16
SF Brandenburg III
SC Potsdam IV
0:3 ()
18.09.04
17
SF Brandenburg III
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
18.09.04
18
SC Potsdam IV
USV Potsdam
3:2 ()
25.09.04
19
SF Brandenburg II
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
25.09.04
20
SF Brandenburg II
Wittstock
0:3 ()
25.09.04
21
USV Potsdam
Wittstock
0:3 ()
25.09.04
22
SC Potsdam IV
BW Brandenburg
0:3 ()
25.09.04
23
SC Potsdam IV
Oranienburg II
3:1 ()
25.09.04
24
BW Brandenburg
Oranienburg II
3:0 ()
25.09.04
25
Velten
Hohen Neuendorf
0:3 ()
25.09.04
26
Velten
SF Brandenburg III
1:3 ()
25.09.04
27
Hohen Neuendorf
SF Brandenburg III
3:0 ()
30.10.04
28
Oranienburg II
SF Brandenburg III
3:1 ()
30.10.04
29
Oranienburg II
Wittstock
2:3 ()
30.10.04
30
SF Brandenburg III
Wittstock
0:3 ()
30.10.04
31
BW Brandenburg
USV Potsdam
3:2 ()
30.10.04
32
BW Brandenburg
Hohen Neuendorf
3:0 ()
30.10.04
33
USV Potsdam
Hohen Neuendorf
0:3 ()
30.10.04
34
SC Potsdam IV
SF Brandenburg II
3:0 ()
30.10.04
35
SC Potsdam IV
Velten
3:1 ()
30.10.04
36
SF Brandenburg II
Velten
0:3 ()
13.11.04
37
Wittstock
Hohen Neuendorf
0:3 ()
13.11.04
38
Wittstock
SC Potsdam IV
3:0 ()
13.11.04
39
Hohen Neuendorf
SC Potsdam IV
3:1 ()
13.11.04
40
Velten
Oranienburg II
2:3 ()
13.11.04
41
Velten
USV Potsdam
1:3 ()
13.11.04
42
Oranienburg II
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
13.11.04
43
SF Brandenburg II
SF Brandenburg III
1:3 ()
13.11.04
44
SF Brandenburg II
BW Brandenburg
0:3 ()
13.11.04
45
SF Brandenburg III
BW Brandenburg
0:3 ()
27.11.04
46
BW Brandenburg
Velten
3:0 ()
27.11.04
47
BW Brandenburg
Wittstock
3:0 ()
27.11.04
48
Velten
Wittstock
0:3 ()
27.11.04
49
Hohen Neuendorf
SF Brandenburg II
3:0 ()
27.11.04
50
Hohen Neuendorf
Oranienburg II
3:1 ()
27.11.04
51
SF Brandenburg II
Oranienburg II
1:3 ()
27.11.04
52
SC Potsdam IV
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
27.11.04
53
SC Potsdam IV
SF Brandenburg III
2:3 ()
27.11.04
54
USV Potsdam
SF Brandenburg III
3:2 ()
04.12.04
55
USV Potsdam
Wittstock
3:2 ()
04.12.04
56
USV Potsdam
SF Brandenburg II
0:3 ()
04.12.04
57
Wittstock
SF Brandenburg II
3:0 ()
04.12.04
61
SF Brandenburg III
Velten
3:2 ()
04.12.04
62
SF Brandenburg III
Hohen Neuendorf
0:3 ()
04.12.04
63
Velten
Hohen Neuendorf
0:3 ()
18.12.04
64
Wittstock
Oranienburg II
3:2 ()
18.12.04
65
Wittstock
SF Brandenburg III
3:0 ()
18.12.04
66
Oranienburg II
SF Brandenburg III
3:0 ()
18.12.04
67
Hohen Neuendorf
BW Brandenburg
3:2 ()
18.12.04
68
Hohen Neuendorf
USV Potsdam
2:3 ()
18.12.04
69
BW Brandenburg
USV Potsdam
3:1 ()
18.12.04
70
SF Brandenburg II
Velten
0:3 ()
18.12.04
71
SF Brandenburg II
SC Potsdam IV
1:3 ()
18.12.04
72
Velten
SC Potsdam IV
1:3 ()
08.01.05
76
Oranienburg II
USV Potsdam
1:3 ()
08.01.05
77
Oranienburg II
Velten
2:3 ()
08.01.05
78
USV Potsdam
Velten
3:0 ()
08.01.05
79
SF Brandenburg III
BW Brandenburg
0:3 ()
08.01.05
80
SF Brandenburg III
SF Brandenburg II
3:0 ()
08.01.05
81
BW Brandenburg
SF Brandenburg II
3:0 ()
15.01.05
73
Hohen Neuendorf
SC Potsdam IV
3:0 ()
15.01.05
74
Hohen Neuendorf
Wittstock
3:2 ()
15.01.05
75
SC Potsdam IV
Wittstock
1:3 ()
06.02.05
58
Oranienburg II
SC Potsdam IV
3:0 ()
06.02.05
59
Oranienburg II
BW Brandenburg
0:3 ()
06.02.05
60
SC Potsdam IV
BW Brandenburg
1:3 ()
12.02.05
82
Velten
Wittstock
1:3 ()
12.02.05
83
Velten
BW Brandenburg
0:3 ()
12.02.05
84
Wittstock
BW Brandenburg
1:3 ()
12.02.05
85
SF Brandenburg II
Oranienburg II
1:3 ()
12.02.05
86
SF Brandenburg II
Hohen Neuendorf
0:3 ()
12.02.05
87
Oranienburg II
Hohen Neuendorf
3:0 ()
12.02.05
88
USV Potsdam
SF Brandenburg III
3:0 ()
12.02.05
89
USV Potsdam
SC Potsdam IV
1:3 ()
12.02.05
90
SF Brandenburg III
SC Potsdam IV
3:2 ()
26.02.05
91
Wittstock
SF Brandenburg II
3:0 ()
26.02.05
92
Wittstock
USV Potsdam
3:1 ()
26.02.05
93
SF Brandenburg II
USV Potsdam
1:3 ()
26.02.05
94
BW Brandenburg
Oranienburg II
3:1 ()
26.02.05
95
BW Brandenburg
SC Potsdam IV
3:1 ()
26.02.05
96
Oranienburg II
SC Potsdam IV
3:2 ()
26.02.05
97
Hohen Neuendorf
SF Brandenburg III
3:2 ()
26.02.05
98
Hohen Neuendorf
Velten
3:0 ()
26.02.05
99
SF Brandenburg III
Velten
3:0 ()
12.03.05
100
SF Brandenburg III
Wittstock
1:3 ()
12.03.05
101
SF Brandenburg III
Oranienburg II
1:3 ()
12.03.05
102
Wittstock
Oranienburg II
3:1 ()
12.03.05
103
USV Potsdam
Hohen Neuendorf
3:1 ()
12.03.05
104
USV Potsdam
BW Brandenburg
0:3 ()
12.03.05
105
Hohen Neuendorf
BW Brandenburg
1:3 ()
12.03.05
106
Velten
SC Potsdam IV
1:3 ()
12.03.05
107
Velten
SF Brandenburg II
3:1 ()
12.03.05
108
SC Potsdam IV
SF Brandenburg II
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör