www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL N Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2004/2005
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BBL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LK M
Fr.
Mä.
LK N
Fr.
Mä.
LK O
Fr.
Mä.
LK S
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Nord Männer (Saison 2004/2005)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
11.09.04
1
Wittstock
Schwedt
0:3 ()
11.09.04
2
Wittstock
USV Potsdam II
2:3 ()
11.09.04
3
Schwedt
USV Potsdam II
0:3 ()
11.09.04
4
Gransee-Lindow
Glienicke
3:1 ()
11.09.04
5
Gransee-Lindow
Basdorf
3:0 ()
11.09.04
6
Glienicke
Basdorf
3:1 ()
11.09.04
79
Waldstadt II
Wusterhausen
3:1 ()
11.09.04
80
Waldstadt II
Hohennauen
3:0 ()
11.09.04
81
Wusterhausen
Hohennauen
3:0 ()
18.09.04
10
Schwedt
Wusterhausen
1:3 ()
18.09.04
11
Schwedt
Glienicke
2:3 ()
18.09.04
12
Wusterhausen
Glienicke
1:3 ()
18.09.04
13
Basdorf
USV Potsdam II
3:1 ()
18.09.04
14
Basdorf
Hohennauen
3:2 ()
18.09.04
15
USV Potsdam II
Hohennauen
3:1 ()
18.09.04
16
Waldstadt II
Wittstock
3:0 ()
18.09.04
17
Waldstadt II
Gransee-Lindow
3:0 ()
18.09.04
18
Wittstock
Gransee-Lindow
3:0 ()
23.10.04
22
Wusterhausen
Basdorf
2:3 ()
23.10.04
23
Wusterhausen
Wittstock
3:1 ()
23.10.04
24
Basdorf
Wittstock
3:2 ()
23.10.04
25
USV Potsdam II
Glienicke
3:2 ()
23.10.04
26
USV Potsdam II
Waldstadt II
3:2 ()
23.10.04
27
Glienicke
Waldstadt II
1:3 ()
23.10.04
55
Gransee-Lindow
Schwedt
3:0 ()
23.10.04
56
Gransee-Lindow
Hohennauen
0:3 ()
23.10.04
57
Schwedt
Hohennauen
2:3 ()
06.11.04
28
Waldstadt II
Basdorf
3:0 ()
06.11.04
29
Waldstadt II
Schwedt
3:0 ()
06.11.04
30
Basdorf
Schwedt
1:3 ()
06.11.04
31
Gransee-Lindow
USV Potsdam II
2:3 ()
06.11.04
32
Gransee-Lindow
Wusterhausen
3:1 ()
06.11.04
33
USV Potsdam II
Wusterhausen
3:1 ()
06.11.04
34
Glienicke
Wittstock
3:1 ()
06.11.04
35
Glienicke
Hohennauen
3:2 ()
06.11.04
36
Wittstock
Hohennauen
3:0 ()
20.11.04
37
Schwedt
USV Potsdam II
2:3 ()
20.11.04
38
Schwedt
Wittstock
0:3 ()
20.11.04
39
USV Potsdam II
Wittstock
3:1 ()
20.11.04
40
Glienicke
Basdorf
3:1 ()
20.11.04
41
Glienicke
Gransee-Lindow
1:3 ()
20.11.04
42
Basdorf
Gransee-Lindow
1:3 ()
20.11.04
43
Hohennauen
Waldstadt II
0:3 ()
20.11.04
44
Hohennauen
Wusterhausen
3:2 ()
20.11.04
45
Waldstadt II
Wusterhausen
3:1 ()
27.11.04
46
Wusterhausen
Glienicke
3:2 ()
27.11.04
47
Wusterhausen
Schwedt
2:3 ()
27.11.04
48
Glienicke
Schwedt
3:1 ()
27.11.04
49
USV Potsdam II
Hohennauen
3:2 ()
27.11.04
50
USV Potsdam II
Basdorf
3:0 ()
27.11.04
51
Hohennauen
Basdorf
3:1 ()
27.11.04
52
Wittstock
Gransee-Lindow
0:3 ()
27.11.04
53
Wittstock
Waldstadt II
0:3 ()
27.11.04
54
Gransee-Lindow
Waldstadt II
2:3 ()
11.12.04
19
Hohennauen
Gransee-Lindow
0:3 ()
11.12.04
20
Hohennauen
Schwedt
3:0 ()
11.12.04
21
Gransee-Lindow
Schwedt
3:0 ()
11.12.04
58
Basdorf
Wittstock
2:3 ()
11.12.04
59
Basdorf
Wusterhausen
0:3 ()
11.12.04
60
Wittstock
Wusterhausen
3:1 ()
11.12.04
61
Glienicke
Waldstadt II
0:3 ()
11.12.04
62
Glienicke
USV Potsdam II
3:1 ()
11.12.04
63
Waldstadt II
USV Potsdam II
3:1 ()
15.01.05
64
Schwedt
Basdorf
3:1 ()
15.01.05
65
Schwedt
Waldstadt II
1:3 ()
15.01.05
66
Basdorf
Waldstadt II
0:3 ()
15.01.05
67
USV Potsdam II
Wusterhausen
3:1 ()
15.01.05
68
USV Potsdam II
Gransee-Lindow
2:3 ()
15.01.05
69
Wusterhausen
Gransee-Lindow
1:3 ()
15.01.05
70
Hohennauen
Glienicke
3:2 ()
15.01.05
71
Hohennauen
Wittstock
3:1 ()
15.01.05
72
Glienicke
Wittstock
3:0 ()
05.02.05
7
Wusterhausen
Hohennauen
2:3 ()
05.02.05
8
Waldstadt II
Wusterhausen
1:3 ()
05.02.05
9
Waldstadt II
Hohennauen
2:3 ()
05.02.05
73
USV Potsdam II
Wittstock
3:0 ()
05.02.05
74
USV Potsdam II
Schwedt
3:0 ()
05.02.05
75
Wittstock
Schwedt
1:3 ()
05.02.05
76
Basdorf
Gransee-Lindow
0:3 ()
05.02.05
77
Basdorf
Glienicke
0:3 ()
05.02.05
78
Gransee-Lindow
Glienicke
2:3 ()
19.02.05
82
Glienicke
Schwedt
3:0 ()
19.02.05
83
Glienicke
Wusterhausen
3:0 ()
19.02.05
84
Schwedt
Wusterhausen
2:3 ()
19.02.05
85
Hohennauen
Basdorf
2:3 ()
19.02.05
86
Hohennauen
USV Potsdam II
1:3 ()
19.02.05
87
Basdorf
USV Potsdam II
0:3 ()
19.02.05
88
Gransee-Lindow
Waldstadt II
3:0 ()
19.02.05
89
Gransee-Lindow
Wittstock
3:0 ()
19.02.05
90
Waldstadt II
Wittstock
2:3 ()
05.03.05
91
Schwedt
Hohennauen
3:1 ()
05.03.05
92
Schwedt
Gransee-Lindow
0:3 ()
05.03.05
93
Hohennauen
Gransee-Lindow
1:3 ()
05.03.05
94
Wittstock
Wusterhausen
0:3 ()
05.03.05
95
Wittstock
Basdorf
3:0 ()
05.03.05
96
Wusterhausen
Basdorf
3:2 ()
05.03.05
97
Waldstadt II
USV Potsdam II
3:0 ()
05.03.05
98
Waldstadt II
Glienicke
3:0 ()
05.03.05
99
USV Potsdam II
Glienicke
3:2 ()
19.03.05
100
Basdorf
Waldstadt II
0:3 ()
19.03.05
101
Basdorf
Schwedt
0:3 ()
19.03.05
102
Waldstadt II
Schwedt
3:0 ()
19.03.05
103
Wusterhausen
Gransee-Lindow
0:3 ()
19.03.05
104
Wusterhausen
USV Potsdam II
0:3 ()
19.03.05
105
Gransee-Lindow
USV Potsdam II
2:3 ()
19.03.05
106
Wittstock
Hohennauen
3:1 ()
19.03.05
107
Wittstock
Glienicke
3:0 ()
19.03.05
108
Hohennauen
Glienicke
3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör