Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse Hannover/Celle 3 Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 24.03.15 23:45
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
27.09.14
15:00
1
MTV Ilten(H)
SC Langenhagen III
1:3 (22:25,13:25,25:21,15:25)
27.09.14
15:00
2
MTV Ilten(H)
SF Aligse IV
2:3 (19:25,25:21,25:21,17:25,11:15)
27.09.14
15:00
3
TuS Hermannsburg(H)
VfL Westercelle III
3:0 (25:22,25:21,28:26)
27.09.14
15:00
4
TuS Hermannsburg(H)
PSV Hannover II
3:2 (19:25,25:21,26:24,6:25,16:14)
11.10.14
14:00
19
VfL Westercelle III(H)
SC Langenhagen III
0:3 (8:25,14:25,9:25)
11.10.14
14:00
20
VfL Westercelle III(H)
MTV Ilten
0:3 (20:25,5:25,8:25)
18.10.14
15:00
13
MTV Ilten(H)
PSV Hannover II
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:23)
18.10.14
15:00
14
MTV Ilten(H)
SV Altencelle II
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:17)
18.10.14
15:00
15
SF Aligse IV(H)
SC Langenhagen III
1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:21,23:25)
18.10.14
15:00
16
SF Aligse IV(H)
SV Adler Hämelerwald
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:22)
08.11.14
15:00
5
SC Langenhagen III(H)
SV Adler Hämelerwald
3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:9)
08.11.14
15:00
6
SC Langenhagen III(H)
TuS Hermannsburg
3:0 (25:16,25:3,25:7)
15.11.14
15:00
7
VfL Westercelle III(H)
SF Aligse IV
0:3 (10:25,18:25,10:25)
15.11.14
15:00
8
VfL Westercelle III(H)
SV Altencelle II
0:3 (12:25,13:25,21:25)
22.11.14
15:00
9
SV Adler Hämelerwald(H)
MTV Ilten
3:2 (25:21,20:25,14:25,25:13,15:11)
22.11.14
15:00
10
SV Adler Hämelerwald(H)
VfL Westercelle III
3:0 (25:5,25:7,25:10)
23.11.14
11:00
11
PSV Hannover II(H)
SV Altencelle II
3:1 (25:16,25:18,25:27,25:10)
23.11.14
11:00
12
PSV Hannover II(H)
SC Langenhagen III
0:3 (15:25,21:25,22:25)
29.11.14
15:00
17
SV Altencelle II(H)
SF Aligse IV
1:3 (13:25,25:17,14:25,22:25)
06.12.14
15:00
21
TuS Hermannsburg(H)
MTV Ilten
3:2 (25:15,28:26,20:25,10:25,15:13)
06.12.14
15:00
22
TuS Hermannsburg(H)
SV Adler Hämelerwald
0:3 (17:25,19:25,15:25)
06.12.14
15:00
23
PSV Hannover II(H)
VfL Westercelle III
3:0 (25:11,25:8,25:16)
06.12.14
15:00
24
PSV Hannover II(H)
SF Aligse IV
3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:18,25:18)
13.12.14
14:00
27
SC Langenhagen III(H)
VfL Westercelle III
3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:14)
13.12.14
14:00
28
SC Langenhagen III(H)
SF Aligse IV
3:0 (25:19,25:8,25:13)
13.12.14
15:00
25
SV Adler Hämelerwald(H)
PSV Hannover II
2:3 (27:25,22:25,12:25,25:19,5:15)
13.12.14
15:00
26
SV Adler Hämelerwald(H)
TuS Hermannsburg
2:3 (25:23,17:25,25:20,23:25,11:15)
10.01.15
15:00
29
MTV Ilten(H)
TuS Hermannsburg
3:1 (25:12,23:25,25:16,25:22)
10.01.15
15:00
30
MTV Ilten(H)
PSV Hannover II
3:1 (25:23,22:25,25:23,25:19)
17.01.15
15:00
31
SV Altencelle II(H)
SV Adler Hämelerwald
1:3 (20:25,25:21,21:25,22:25)
17.01.15
15:00
32
SV Altencelle II(H)
SC Langenhagen III
0:3 (13:25,23:25,23:25)
24.01.15
15:00
39
TuS Hermannsburg(H)
SF Aligse IV
1:3 (25:22,19:25,16:25,21:25)
24.01.15
15:00
40
TuS Hermannsburg(H)
SV Altencelle II
3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:21,25:20)
07.02.15
14:00
37
SC Langenhagen III(H)
PSV Hannover II
3:1 (24:26,25:7,25:14,25:11)
07.02.15
14:00
38
SC Langenhagen III(H)
MTV Ilten
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:16)
13.02.15
18:00
18
SV Altencelle II(H)
TuS Hermannsburg
3:1 (29:27,19:25,25:13,25:10)
22.02.15
10:00
43
SF Aligse IV(H)
VfL Westercelle III
3:0 (25:5,25:7,25:12)
22.02.15
10:00
44
SF Aligse IV(H)
MTV Ilten
1:3 (21:25,25:20,21:25,15:25)
22.02.15
11:00
41
PSV Hannover II(H)
TuS Hermannsburg
3:2 (25:22,23:25,25:9,21:25,15:7)
22.02.15
11:00
42
PSV Hannover II(H)
SV Adler Hämelerwald
3:1 (25:19,25:23,13:25,25:12)
28.02.15
15:00
33
SV Altencelle II(H)
PSV Hannover II
2:3 (28:26,25:17,23:25,16:25,13:15)
28.02.15
15:00
34
SV Altencelle II(H)
VfL Westercelle III
3:0 (25:8,25:19,25:7)
07.03.15
14:00
51
VfL Westercelle III(H)
TuS Hermannsburg
0:3 (11:25,17:25,19:25)
07.03.15
14:00
52
VfL Westercelle III(H)
PSV Hannover II
0:3 (16:25,22:25,20:25)
07.03.15
15:00
49
SV Altencelle II(H)
MTV Ilten
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
07.03.15
15:00
50
SV Altencelle II(H)
SC Langenhagen III
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
14.03.15
15:00
45
SV Adler Hämelerwald(H)
SV Altencelle II
1:3 (25:22,9:25,23:25,20:25)
14.03.15
15:00
46
SV Adler Hämelerwald(H)
VfL Westercelle III
3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:9)
14.03.15
15:00
47
TuS Hermannsburg(H)
SC Langenhagen III
0:3 (22:25,16:25,13:25)
14.03.15
15:00
48
TuS Hermannsburg(H)
SF Aligse IV
3:2 (19:25,25:13,25:19,20:25,15:12)
17.03.15
18:00
35
SV Adler Hämelerwald(H)
SF Aligse IV
0:3 (19:25,19:25,28:30)
17.03.15
21:00
36
SV Adler Hämelerwald(H)
SC Langenhagen III
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
21.03.15
15:00
53
MTV Ilten(H)
SV Adler Hämelerwald
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:8)
21.03.15
15:00
54
MTV Ilten(H)
VfL Westercelle III
3:0 (25:9,25:7,25:10)
22.03.15
10:00
55
SF Aligse IV(H)
SV Altencelle II
1:3 (8:25,24:26,25:15,17:25)
22.03.15
10:00
56
SF Aligse IV(H)
PSV Hannover II
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:10)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör