Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse B Männer (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
20.09.08
1
ASV Berlin
VC Rotation Mitte II
0:3 ()
20.09.08
2
ASV Berlin
VfK Südwest III
3:1 ()
20.09.08
3
VfK Südwest III
VC Rotation Mitte II
1:3 ()
20.09.08
4
CfL Berlin
TSV Wedding II
1:3 ()
20.09.08
5
TSV Spandau III
CfL Berlin
3:0 ()
20.09.08
6
Polizei SV IV
TSV Lichtenberg
3:0 ()
20.09.08
7
TSV Spandau III
TSV Wedding II
0:3 ()
20.09.08
8
Polizei SV IV
SV BVG 49
3:0 ()
20.09.08
9
TSV Lichtenberg
SV BVG 49
2:3 ()
05.10.08
10
SV Preußen II
ASV Berlin
0:3 ()
05.10.08
11
TSV Lichtenberg
VC Rotation Mitte II
1:3 ()
05.10.08
12
TSV Wedding II
SV Preußen II
3:1 ()
05.10.08
13
TSV Lichtenberg
TSV Spandau III
3:2 ()
05.10.08
14
SV Friedrichstadt
SV BVG 49
0:3 ()
05.10.08
15
VC Rotation Mitte II
TSV Spandau III
3:2 ()
05.10.08
16
SV Friedrichstadt
VfK Südwest III
3:1 ()
05.10.08
17
SV BVG 49
VfK Südwest III
3:0 ()
05.10.08
18
TSV Wedding II
ASV Berlin
3:0 ()
11.10.08
19
ASV Berlin
CfL Berlin
0:3 ()
11.10.08
20
ASV Berlin
TSV Lichtenberg
3:2 ()
11.10.08
21
TSV Lichtenberg
CfL Berlin
3:0 ()
11.10.08
22
TSV Wedding II
SV Friedrichstadt
1:3 ()
11.10.08
23
Polizei SV IV
TSV Wedding II
2:3 ()
11.10.08
24
VfK Südwest III
SV Preußen II
3:2 ()
11.10.08
25
VfK Südwest III
TSV Spandau III
1:3 ()
11.10.08
26
SV Preußen II
TSV Spandau III
1:3 ()
11.10.08
27
Polizei SV IV
SV Friedrichstadt
3:2 ()
18.10.08
28
ASV Berlin
SV BVG 49
3:0 ()
18.10.08
29
SV Preußen II
VC Rotation Mitte II
1:3 ()
18.10.08
30
TSV Spandau III
ASV Berlin
3:2 ()
18.10.08
31
SV Preußen II
SV Friedrichstadt
3:2 ()
18.10.08
32
VfK Südwest III
CfL Berlin
1:3 ()
18.10.08
33
VC Rotation Mitte II
SV Friedrichstadt
3:0 ()
18.10.08
34
VfK Südwest III
Polizei SV IV
3:0 ()
18.10.08
35
CfL Berlin
Polizei SV IV
1:3 ()
18.10.08
36
TSV Spandau III
SV BVG 49
3:2 ()
08.11.08
37
CfL Berlin
TSV Lichtenberg
2:3 ()
08.11.08
38
CfL Berlin
SV Preußen II
1:3 ()
08.11.08
39
VfK Südwest III
Polizei SV IV
1:3 ()
08.11.08
40
TSV Wedding II
VfK Südwest III
3:1 ()
08.11.08
41
SV Preußen II
TSV Lichtenberg
3:0 ()
08.11.08
42
TSV Wedding II
Polizei SV IV
3:0 ()
08.11.08
43
ASV Berlin
SV Friedrichstadt
3:2 ()
08.11.08
44
SV BVG 49
ASV Berlin
1:3 ()
08.11.08
45
SV BVG 49
SV Friedrichstadt
1:3 ()
22.11.08
46
SV Friedrichstadt
VfK Südwest III
3:0 ()
22.11.08
47
SV Friedrichstadt
TSV Lichtenberg
3:0 ()
22.11.08
48
SV Preußen II
SV BVG 49
3:1 ()
22.11.08
49
Polizei SV IV
SV Preußen II
3:1 ()
22.11.08
50
TSV Lichtenberg
VfK Südwest III
3:0 ()
22.11.08
51
Polizei SV IV
SV BVG 49
1:3 ()
22.11.08
52
TSV Wedding II
CfL Berlin
3:1 ()
22.11.08
53
VC Rotation Mitte II
TSV Wedding II
3:1 ()
22.11.08
54
VC Rotation Mitte II
CfL Berlin
3:1 ()
06.12.08
55
SV Preußen II
VC Rotation Mitte II
1:3 ()
06.12.08
56
SV Preußen II
Polizei SV IV
3:0 ()
06.12.08
57
VfK Südwest III
CfL Berlin
0:3 ()
06.12.08
58
SV BVG 49
CfL Berlin
0:3 ()
06.12.08
59
VfK Südwest III
SV BVG 49
1:3 ()
06.12.08
60
Polizei SV IV
VC Rotation Mitte II
0:3 ()
06.12.08
61
TSV Wedding II
SV Friedrichstadt
0:3 ()
06.12.08
62
TSV Wedding II
TSV Spandau III
3:0 ()
06.12.08
63
SV Friedrichstadt
TSV Spandau III
3:1 ()
10.01.09
64
TSV Lichtenberg
Polizei SV IV
3:2 ()
10.01.09
65
TSV Lichtenberg
TSV Spandau III
3:0 ()
10.01.09
66
VC Rotation Mitte II
CfL Berlin
3:0 ()
10.01.09
67
SV BVG 49
VC Rotation Mitte II
3:2 ()
10.01.09
68
TSV Spandau III
Polizei SV IV
0:3 ()
10.01.09
69
SV BVG 49
CfL Berlin
3:1 ()
10.01.09
70
ASV Berlin
TSV Wedding II
2:3 ()
10.01.09
71
VfK Südwest III
ASV Berlin
0:3 ()
10.01.09
72
VfK Südwest III
TSV Wedding II
0:3 ()
24.01.09
73
CfL Berlin
ASV Berlin
0:3 ()
24.01.09
74
CfL Berlin
SV Friedrichstadt
0:3 ()
24.01.09
75
SV Friedrichstadt
ASV Berlin
2:3 ()
24.01.09
76
TSV Lichtenberg
SV Preußen II
3:0 ()
24.01.09
77
TSV Lichtenberg
VfK Südwest III
3:1 ()
24.01.09
78
VC Rotation Mitte II
TSV Spandau III
3:0 ()
24.01.09
79
VfK Südwest III
SV Preußen II
0:3 ()
24.01.09
80
VC Rotation Mitte II
SV BVG 49
3:0 ()
24.01.09
81
TSV Spandau III
SV BVG 49
0:3 ()
08.02.09
82
TSV Wedding II
SV Preußen II
0:3 ()
08.02.09
83
VC Rotation Mitte II
SV Friedrichstadt
3:0 ()
08.02.09
84
SV BVG 49
TSV Wedding II
3:1 ()
08.02.09
85
VC Rotation Mitte II
TSV Lichtenberg
3:0 ()
08.02.09
86
TSV Spandau III
CfL Berlin
3:0 ()
08.02.09
87
SV Friedrichstadt
TSV Lichtenberg
3:1 ()
08.02.09
88
TSV Spandau III
Polizei SV IV
1:3 ()
08.02.09
89
CfL Berlin
Polizei SV IV
0:3 ()
08.02.09
90
SV BVG 49
SV Preußen II
3:0 ()
28.02.09
91
ASV Berlin
TSV Lichtenberg
3:1 ()
28.02.09
92
TSV Lichtenberg
TSV Wedding II
1:3 ()
28.02.09
93
ASV Berlin
TSV Spandau III
3:2 ()
28.02.09
94
SV Friedrichstadt
Polizei SV IV
0:3 ()
28.02.09
95
SV Friedrichstadt
CfL Berlin
3:2 ()
28.02.09
96
CfL Berlin
SV Preußen II
2:3 ()
14.03.09
97
VC Rotation Mitte II
Polizei SV IV
3:1 ()
14.03.09
98
Polizei SV IV
ASV Berlin
0:3 ()
14.03.09
99
VC Rotation Mitte II
ASV Berlin
3:0 ()
14.03.09
100
SV Friedrichstadt
TSV Spandau III
3:0 ()
14.03.09
101
TSV Spandau III
SV Preußen II
1:3 ()
14.03.09
102
SV Friedrichstadt
SV Preußen II
3:0 ()
14.03.09
103
TSV Lichtenberg
SV BVG 49
3:0 ()
14.03.09
104
SV BVG 49
TSV Wedding II
1:3 ()
14.03.09
105
TSV Lichtenberg
TSV Wedding II
1:3 ()
21.03.09
106
TSV Spandau III
VfK Südwest III
3:1 ()
21.03.09
107
VC Rotation Mitte II
TSV Wedding II
3:1 ()
21.03.09
108
VC Rotation Mitte II
VfK Südwest III
3:0 ()
21.03.09
109
ASV Berlin
SV Preußen II
1:3 ()
21.03.09
110
ASV Berlin
Polizei SV IV
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör