www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BKl A Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2007/2008
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Berlin
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
Ber.Liga
Fr.
Mä.
BL A
Fr.
Mä.
BL B
Fr.
Mä.
BKl A
Fr.
Mä.
BKl B
Fr.
Mä.
KL
Mä.
KL A
Fr.
KL B
Fr.
Mä.
KL C
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse A Männer (Saison 2007/2008)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.09.07
1
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
SC Eintracht II
3:1 ()
08.09.07
2
TSV Lichtenberg II
VC Rotation Mitte II
3:0 ()
08.09.07
3
Polizei SV I
SG Fernsehen
3:2 ()
08.09.07
4
Netzklopper
Polizei SV I
0:3 ()
08.09.07
5
Netzklopper
SG Fernsehen
0:3 ()
08.09.07
6
VC Rotation Mitte II
SC Baume
0:3 ()
08.09.07
7
TSV Lichtenberg II
SC Baume
0:3 ()
08.09.07
8
TSV Spandau IV
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
0:3 ()
08.09.07
9
BTV Olympia
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
1:3 ()
08.09.07
10
BTV Olympia
SC Eintracht II
1:3 ()
08.09.07
11
SV Friedrichstadt
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
1:3 ()
08.09.07
12
TSV Spandau IV
SV Friedrichstadt
1:3 ()
22.09.07
13
SG Fernsehen
TSV Lichtenberg II
3:2 ()
22.09.07
14
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
VC Rotation Mitte II
3:2 ()
22.09.07
15
Netzklopper
TSV Spandau IV
3:1 ()
22.09.07
16
SC Eintracht II
Netzklopper
3:0 ()
22.09.07
17
SC Eintracht II
TSV Spandau IV
1:3 ()
22.09.07
18
VC Rotation Mitte II
BTV Olympia
3:1 ()
22.09.07
19
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
BTV Olympia
3:0 ()
22.09.07
20
SC Baume
Polizei SV I
3:0 ()
22.09.07
21
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
SG Fernsehen
3:0 ()
22.09.07
22
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
TSV Lichtenberg II
3:0 ()
22.09.07
23
SV Friedrichstadt
Polizei SV I
3:1 ()
22.09.07
24
SC Baume
SV Friedrichstadt
3:1 ()
06.10.07
25
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
0:3 ()
06.10.07
26
VC Rotation Mitte II
SG Fernsehen
3:0 ()
06.10.07
27
BTV Olympia
Netzklopper
3:0 ()
06.10.07
28
SC Baume
BTV Olympia
3:0 ()
06.10.07
29
SC Baume
Netzklopper
3:0 ()
06.10.07
30
SG Fernsehen
TSV Spandau IV
3:2 ()
06.10.07
31
VC Rotation Mitte II
TSV Spandau IV
3:2 ()
06.10.07
32
SC Eintracht II
SV Friedrichstadt
3:2 ()
06.10.07
33
Polizei SV I
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
3:0 ()
06.10.07
34
Polizei SV I
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
2:3 ()
06.10.07
35
TSV Lichtenberg II
SV Friedrichstadt
3:1 ()
06.10.07
36
SC Eintracht II
TSV Lichtenberg II
3:1 ()
21.10.07
37
SC Baume
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
3:2 ()
21.10.07
38
Polizei SV I
VC Rotation Mitte II
3:2 ()
21.10.07
39
TSV Lichtenberg II
Netzklopper
3:2 ()
21.10.07
40
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
TSV Lichtenberg II
3:0 ()
21.10.07
41
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
Netzklopper
3:1 ()
21.10.07
42
VC Rotation Mitte II
SC Eintracht II
2:3 ()
21.10.07
43
Polizei SV I
SC Eintracht II
1:3 ()
21.10.07
44
BTV Olympia
SG Fernsehen
3:0 ()
21.10.07
45
TSV Spandau IV
SC Baume
1:3 ()
21.10.07
46
TSV Spandau IV
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
0:3 ()
21.10.07
47
SV Friedrichstadt
SG Fernsehen
3:1 ()
21.10.07
48
BTV Olympia
SV Friedrichstadt
1:3 ()
03.11.07
49
Netzklopper
SV Friedrichstadt
3:1 ()
03.11.07
50
SC Baume
SC Eintracht II
3:2 ()
03.11.07
51
TSV Spandau IV
Polizei SV I
3:2 ()
03.11.07
52
TSV Lichtenberg II
TSV Spandau IV
0:3 ()
03.11.07
53
TSV Lichtenberg II
Polizei SV I
0:3 ()
03.11.07
54
SC Eintracht II
SG Fernsehen
3:2 ()
03.11.07
55
SC Baume
SG Fernsehen
3:1 ()
03.11.07
56
VC Rotation Mitte II
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
0:3 ()
03.11.07
57
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
Netzklopper
3:0 ()
03.11.07
58
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
SV Friedrichstadt
3:0 ()
03.11.07
59
BTV Olympia
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
0:3 ()
03.11.07
60
VC Rotation Mitte II
BTV Olympia
3:0 ()
17.11.07
61
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
Netzklopper
3:1 ()
17.11.07
62
SG Fernsehen
SC Eintracht II
1:3 ()
17.11.07
63
BTV Olympia
TSV Spandau IV
3:1 ()
17.11.07
64
TSV Lichtenberg II
BTV Olympia
3:2 ()
17.11.07
65
TSV Lichtenberg II
TSV Spandau IV
0:3 ()
17.11.07
66
SC Eintracht II
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
3:1 ()
17.11.07
67
SG Fernsehen
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
0:3 ()
17.11.07
68
SV Friedrichstadt
SC Baume
2:3 ()
17.11.07
69
VC Rotation Mitte II
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
3:2 ()
17.11.07
70
VC Rotation Mitte II
Netzklopper
2:3 ()
17.11.07
71
Polizei SV I
SC Baume
1:3 ()
17.11.07
72
SV Friedrichstadt
Polizei SV I
1:3 ()
01.12.07
73
SG Fernsehen
TSV Lichtenberg II
3:0 ()
01.12.07
74
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
SC Baume
2:3 ()
01.12.07
75
Polizei SV I
BTV Olympia
3:1 ()
01.12.07
76
TSV Spandau IV
Polizei SV I
0:3 ()
01.12.07
77
TSV Spandau IV
BTV Olympia
1:3 ()
01.12.07
78
SC Baume
SC Eintracht II
1:3 ()
01.12.07
79
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
SC Eintracht II
1:3 ()
01.12.07
80
Netzklopper
SV Friedrichstadt
0:3 ()
01.12.07
81
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
SG Fernsehen
3:0 ()
01.12.07
82
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
TSV Lichtenberg II
3:0 ()
01.12.07
83
VC Rotation Mitte II
SV Friedrichstadt
3:0 ()
01.12.07
84
Netzklopper
VC Rotation Mitte II
0:3 ()
15.12.07
85
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
SC Eintracht II
3:1 ()
15.12.07
86
SC Baume
TSV Spandau IV
3:0 ()
15.12.07
87
SG Fernsehen
BTV Olympia
2:3 ()
15.12.07
88
Netzklopper
SG Fernsehen
1:3 ()
15.12.07
89
Netzklopper
BTV Olympia
0:3 ()
15.12.07
90
TSV Spandau IV
VC Rotation Mitte II
0:3 ()
15.12.07
91
SC Baume
VC Rotation Mitte II
3:0 ()
15.12.07
92
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
TSV Lichtenberg II
3:0 ()
15.12.07
93
Polizei SV I
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
0:3 ()
15.12.07
94
Polizei SV I
SC Eintracht II
2:3 ()
15.12.07
95
SV Friedrichstadt
TSV Lichtenberg II
3:0 ()
15.12.07
96
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
SV Friedrichstadt
3:0 ()
26.01.08
97
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
0:3 ()
26.01.08
98
VC Rotation Mitte II
Polizei SV I
2:3 ()
26.01.08
99
SC Baume
Netzklopper
3:0 ()
26.01.08
100
TSV Lichtenberg II
SC Baume
1:3 ()
26.01.08
101
TSV Lichtenberg II
Netzklopper
2:3 ()
26.01.08
102
Polizei SV I
SG Fernsehen
1:3 ()
26.01.08
103
VC Rotation Mitte II
SG Fernsehen
2:3 ()
26.01.08
104
SV Friedrichstadt
BTV Olympia
3:0 ()
26.01.08
105
TSV Spandau IV
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
2:3 ()
26.01.08
106
TSV Spandau IV
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
1:3 ()
26.01.08
107
SC Eintracht II
BTV Olympia
3:0 ()
26.01.08
108
SV Friedrichstadt
SC Eintracht II
0:3 ()
09.02.08
109
BTV Olympia
SC Baume
0:3 ()
09.02.08
110
SC Eintracht II
TSV Lichtenberg II
3:2 ()
09.02.08
111
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
Polizei SV I
3:1 ()
09.02.08
112
Netzklopper
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
0:3 ()
09.02.08
113
Netzklopper
Polizei SV I
0:3 ()
09.02.08
114
TSV Lichtenberg II
VC Rotation Mitte II
0:3 ()
09.02.08
115
SC Eintracht II
VC Rotation Mitte II
1:3 ()
09.02.08
116
SG Fernsehen
SV Friedrichstadt
3:1 ()
09.02.08
117
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
BTV Olympia
3:0 ()
09.02.08
118
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
SC Baume
3:0 ()
09.02.08
119
TSV Spandau IV
SV Friedrichstadt
0:3 ()
09.02.08
120
SG Fernsehen
TSV Spandau IV
3:1 ()
23.02.08
121
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
VC Rotation Mitte II
3:2 ()
23.02.08
122
BTV Olympia
TSV Lichtenberg II
3:1 ()
23.02.08
123
Netzklopper
TSV Spandau IV
1:3 ()
23.02.08
124
SC Eintracht II
Netzklopper
3:0 ()
23.02.08
125
SC Eintracht II
TSV Spandau IV
3:0 ()
23.02.08
126
TSV Lichtenberg II
Polizei SV I
0:3 ()
23.02.08
127
BTV Olympia
Polizei SV I
0:3 ()
23.02.08
128
SG Fernsehen
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
0:3 ()
23.02.08
129
SV Friedrichstadt
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde
1:3 ()
23.02.08
130
SV Friedrichstadt
VC Rotation Mitte II
3:0 ()
23.02.08
131
SC Baume
Empor Brandenburger Tor II
0:3 ()
23.02.08
132
SG Fernsehen
SC Baume
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör