www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL B Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2007/2008
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Berlin
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
Ber.Liga
Fr.
Mä.
BL A
Fr.
Mä.
BL B
Fr.
Mä.
BKl A
Fr.
Mä.
BKl B
Fr.
Mä.
KL
Mä.
KL A
Fr.
KL B
Fr.
Mä.
KL C
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Kreisliga B Frauen (Saison 2007/2008)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
15.09.07
1
TSV Lichtenberg
Marzahner VC VI
3:0 ()
15.09.07
2
BV Vorwärts III
Marzahner VC VI
3:1 ()
15.09.07
3
VfK Südwest VI
FSC Steglitz
3:2 ()
15.09.07
4
Pro Sport
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
0:3 ()
15.09.07
5
BV Vorwärts III
TSV Lichtenberg
0:3 ()
15.09.07
6
VC Altglienicke
VfK Südwest VI
3:0 ()
15.09.07
7
Pro Sport
VSG Altglienicke II
0:3 ()
15.09.07
8
VC Altglienicke
FSC Steglitz
3:0 ()
15.09.07
9
VSG Altglienicke II
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
2:3 ()
29.09.07
10
VC Altglienicke
TSV Spandau IV
3:1 ()
29.09.07
11
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
TSV Spandau IV
3:0 ()
29.09.07
12
Pro Sport
BV Vorwärts III
2:3 ()
29.09.07
13
TSV Lichtenberg
VfK Südwest VI
3:2 ()
29.09.07
14
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
VC Altglienicke
3:0 ()
29.09.07
15
FSC Steglitz
Pro Sport
3:0 ()
29.09.07
16
TSV Lichtenberg
VSG Altglienicke II
0:3 ()
29.09.07
17
FSC Steglitz
BV Vorwärts III
3:0 ()
29.09.07
18
VSG Altglienicke II
VfK Südwest VI
3:1 ()
13.10.07
19
FSC Steglitz
TSV Spandau IV
2:3 ()
13.10.07
20
TSV Lichtenberg
TSV Spandau IV
3:2 ()
13.10.07
21
TSV Lichtenberg
FSC Steglitz
1:3 ()
27.10.07
22
BV Vorwärts III
VC Altglienicke
2:3 ()
27.10.07
23
VSG Altglienicke II
VC Altglienicke
2:3 ()
27.10.07
24
VfK Südwest VI
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
0:3 ()
27.10.07
25
TSV Spandau IV
Pro Sport
1:3 ()
27.10.07
26
VSG Altglienicke II
BV Vorwärts III
3:0 ()
27.10.07
27
Marzahner VC VI
VfK Südwest VI
0:3 ()
27.10.07
28
TSV Spandau IV
TSV Lichtenberg
1:3 ()
27.10.07
29
Marzahner VC VI
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
0:3 ()
27.10.07
30
TSV Lichtenberg
Pro Sport
3:0 ()
10.11.07
31
VfK Südwest VI
BV Vorwärts III
2:3 ()
10.11.07
32
TSV Spandau IV
BV Vorwärts III
1:3 ()
10.11.07
33
VC Altglienicke
Marzahner VC VI
3:0 ()
10.11.07
34
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
FSC Steglitz
3:1 ()
10.11.07
35
TSV Spandau IV
VfK Südwest VI
3:1 ()
10.11.07
36
Pro Sport
VC Altglienicke
0:3 ()
10.11.07
37
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
TSV Lichtenberg
3:0 ()
10.11.07
38
Pro Sport
Marzahner VC VI
3:0 ()
10.11.07
39
TSV Lichtenberg
FSC Steglitz
1:3 ()
24.11.07
40
BV Vorwärts III
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
0:3 ()
24.11.07
41
TSV Spandau IV
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
0:3 ()
24.11.07
42
FSC Steglitz
VfK Südwest VI
3:0 ()
24.11.07
43
TSV Lichtenberg
VC Altglienicke
1:3 ()
24.11.07
44
TSV Spandau IV
BV Vorwärts III
3:1 ()
24.11.07
45
VSG Altglienicke II
FSC Steglitz
3:1 ()
24.11.07
46
TSV Lichtenberg
Marzahner VC VI
3:1 ()
24.11.07
47
VSG Altglienicke II
VfK Südwest VI
3:0 ()
24.11.07
48
Marzahner VC VI
VC Altglienicke
0:3 ()
08.12.07
49
Pro Sport
TSV Lichtenberg
3:2 ()
08.12.07
50
VfK Südwest VI
TSV Lichtenberg
3:1 ()
08.12.07
51
TSV Spandau IV
VSG Altglienicke II
0:3 ()
08.12.07
52
FSC Steglitz
BV Vorwärts III
3:1 ()
08.12.07
53
VfK Südwest VI
Pro Sport
0:3 ()
08.12.07
54
Marzahner VC VI
TSV Spandau IV
1:3 ()
08.12.07
55
FSC Steglitz
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
1:3 ()
08.12.07
56
Marzahner VC VI
VSG Altglienicke II
0:3 ()
08.12.07
57
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
BV Vorwärts III
3:0 ()
19.01.08
58
BV Vorwärts III
Pro Sport
3:0 ()
19.01.08
59
VSG Altglienicke II
Pro Sport
3:0 ()
19.01.08
60
FSC Steglitz
TSV Spandau IV
1:3 ()
19.01.08
61
VC Altglienicke
VfK Südwest VI
3:1 ()
19.01.08
62
VSG Altglienicke II
BV Vorwärts III
3:0 ()
19.01.08
63
Marzahner VC VI
FSC Steglitz
0:3 ()
19.01.08
64
VC Altglienicke
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
3:2 ()
19.01.08
65
Marzahner VC VI
TSV Spandau IV
0:3 ()
19.01.08
66
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
VfK Südwest VI
3:0 ()
02.02.08
67
Marzahner VC VI
VSG Altglienicke II
0:3 ()
02.02.08
68
FSC Steglitz
VSG Altglienicke II
1:3 ()
02.02.08
69
VC Altglienicke
TSV Lichtenberg
3:0 ()
02.02.08
70
VfK Südwest VI
TSV Spandau IV
0:3 ()
02.02.08
71
FSC Steglitz
Marzahner VC VI
3:0 ()
02.02.08
72
BV Vorwärts III
VC Altglienicke
0:3 ()
02.02.08
73
VfK Südwest VI
Pro Sport
3:1 ()
02.02.08
74
BV Vorwärts III
TSV Lichtenberg
3:0 ()
02.02.08
75
Pro Sport
TSV Spandau IV
0:3 ()
16.02.08
76
FSC Steglitz
VC Altglienicke
0:3 ()
16.02.08
77
Pro Sport
VC Altglienicke
0:3 ()
16.02.08
78
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
VSG Altglienicke II
1:3 ()
16.02.08
79
VfK Südwest VI
BV Vorwärts III
1:3 ()
16.02.08
80
Pro Sport
FSC Steglitz
1:3 ()
16.02.08
81
TSV Lichtenberg
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
1:3 ()
16.02.08
82
VfK Südwest VI
Marzahner VC VI
3:0 ()
16.02.08
83
TSV Lichtenberg
VSG Altglienicke II
0:3 ()
16.02.08
84
Marzahner VC VI
BV Vorwärts III
0:3 ()
01.03.08
85
VSG Altglienicke II
TSV Spandau IV
3:0 ()
01.03.08
86
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
Marzahner VC VI
3:0 ()
01.03.08
87
VC Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke II
0:3 ()
01.03.08
88
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg VIII
Pro Sport
3:0 ()
01.03.08
89
VC Altglienicke
TSV Spandau IV
3:0 ()
01.03.08
90
Pro Sport
Marzahner VC VI
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör