Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2011/2012)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.10.1114:001MTV Pegnitz IIIATS Kulmbach II3:0 ()
15.10.1114:002MTV Pegnitz IIIVG Bamberg III3:0 ()
15.10.1114:003ATS Kulmbach IIVG Bamberg III3:1 ()
15.10.1114:004SCG Hollfeld IITSV Neudrossenfeld III3:0 ()
15.10.1114:005SCG Hollfeld IISC Memmelsdorf III1:3 ()
15.10.1114:006TSV Neudrossenfeld IIISC Memmelsdorf III3:2 ()
22.10.1114:007VG Bamberg IIITSV Neudrossenfeld III0:3 ()
22.10.1114:008VG Bamberg IIIFSV Schnabelwaid II3:0 ()
22.10.1114:009TSV Neudrossenfeld IIIFSV Schnabelwaid II3:1 ()
22.10.1114:0010BSV Bayreuth IVMTV Pegnitz III3:0 ()
22.10.1114:0011BSV Bayreuth IVSC Memmelsdorf III3:2 ()
22.10.1114:0012MTV Pegnitz IIISC Memmelsdorf III0:3 ()
12.11.1114:0013MTV Pegnitz IIIFSV Schnabelwaid II3:0 ()
12.11.1114:0014MTV Pegnitz IIISCG Hollfeld II3:2 ()
12.11.1114:0015FSV Schnabelwaid IISCG Hollfeld II0:3 ()
19.11.1114:0016ATS Kulmbach IITSV Neudrossenfeld III2:3 ()
19.11.1114:0017ATS Kulmbach IIBSV Bayreuth IV0:3 ()
19.11.1114:0018TSV Neudrossenfeld IIIBSV Bayreuth IV1:3 ()
26.11.1114:0065SCG Hollfeld IIVG Bamberg III3:0 ()
26.11.1114:0066SCG Hollfeld IIBSV Bayreuth IV0:3 ()
26.11.1114:0067VG Bamberg IIIBSV Bayreuth IV0:3 ()
26.11.1114:0068SC Memmelsdorf IIIATS Kulmbach II3:0 ()
26.11.1114:0069SC Memmelsdorf IIIFSV Schnabelwaid II3:0 ()
26.11.1114:0070ATS Kulmbach IIFSV Schnabelwaid II3:2 ()
03.12.1114:0055FSV Schnabelwaid IIMTV Pegnitz III2:3 ()
03.12.1114:0056FSV Schnabelwaid IIBSV Bayreuth IV0:3 ()
10.12.1114:0025BSV Bayreuth IVSCG Hollfeld II3:0 ()
10.12.1114:0026BSV Bayreuth IVSC Memmelsdorf III3:1 ()
10.12.1114:0027SCG Hollfeld IISC Memmelsdorf III3:1 ()
17.12.1114:0028TSV Neudrossenfeld IIIBSV Bayreuth IV0:3 ()
17.12.1114:0029TSV Neudrossenfeld IIIMTV Pegnitz III0:3 ()
17.12.1114:0031VG Bamberg IIISC Memmelsdorf III0:3 ()
17.12.1114:0032VG Bamberg IIISCG Hollfeld II0:3 ()
14.01.1214:0034SC Memmelsdorf IIITSV Neudrossenfeld III3:0 ()
14.01.1214:0035SC Memmelsdorf IIIMTV Pegnitz III0:3 ()
14.01.1214:0036TSV Neudrossenfeld IIIMTV Pegnitz III0:3 ()
21.01.1214:0037BSV Bayreuth IVATS Kulmbach II3:1 ()
21.01.1214:0038BSV Bayreuth IVFSV Schnabelwaid II3:0 ()
21.01.1214:0039ATS Kulmbach IIFSV Schnabelwaid II3:0 ()
28.01.1214:0057ATS Kulmbach IISCG Hollfeld II2:3 ()
28.01.1214:0058ATS Kulmbach IISC Memmelsdorf III2:3 ()
04.02.1214:0059MTV Pegnitz IIIBSV Bayreuth IV0:3 ()
04.02.1214:0060MTV Pegnitz IIIVG Bamberg III3:0 ()
04.02.1214:0061BSV Bayreuth IVVG Bamberg III3:1 ()
04.02.1214:0062FSV Schnabelwaid IISCG Hollfeld II0:3 ()
04.02.1214:0063FSV Schnabelwaid IITSV Neudrossenfeld III0:3 ()
04.02.1214:0064SCG Hollfeld IITSV Neudrossenfeld III3:0 ()
18.02.1214:0071TSV Neudrossenfeld IIIATS Kulmbach II3:2 ()
18.02.1214:0072TSV Neudrossenfeld IIIVG Bamberg III3:2 ()
18.02.1214:0073ATS Kulmbach IIVG Bamberg III1:3 ()
17.03.1214:0049SC Memmelsdorf IIIVG Bamberg III3:0 ()
17.03.1214:0050SC Memmelsdorf IIIFSV Schnabelwaid II3:0 ()
17.03.1214:0051VG Bamberg IIIFSV Schnabelwaid II3:1 ()
17.03.1214:0052SCG Hollfeld IIATS Kulmbach II3:0 ()
17.03.1214:0053SCG Hollfeld IIMTV Pegnitz III2:3 ()
17.03.1214:0054ATS Kulmbach IIMTV Pegnitz III1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele


&

&