Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Ost Männer (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Kontakt
Prognose
Stand: 18.03.23 19:16
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.22
13:00
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
SVN München
1:3 (24:26,21:25,25:21,23:25)
08.10.22
13:00
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
3:1 (25:22,26:24,17:25,25:19)
08.10.22
13:00
SVN München
MTV Rosenheim II
3:1 (25:15,22:25,25:22,25:19)
22.10.22
11:00
SVN München(H)
TS Jahn München
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:16)
22.10.22
11:00
SVN München(H)
SC Freising II
3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:20)
22.10.22
11:00
TS Jahn München
SC Freising II
0:3 (21:25,10:25,17:25)
22.10.22
13:00
TSV Waging am See(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
3:0 (25:16,25:11,25:15)
22.10.22
13:00
TSV Waging am See(H)
TSV Waldtrudering
3:0 (25:12,25:9,25:23)
22.10.22
13:00
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
TSV Waldtrudering
1:3 (25:19,20:25,10:25,19:25)
22.10.22
13:00
TUS Oberding(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:12,25:16)
22.10.22
13:00
TUS Oberding(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
3:0 (25:10,25:20,25:18)
22.10.22
13:00
SV W.-Burghausen
MTV Rosenheim II
3:1 (25:16,25:23,20:25,25:19)
29.10.22
11:00
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
TSV Waldtrudering
3:1 (21:25,27:25,25:23,27:25)
29.10.22
11:00
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
TS Jahn München
3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:14)
29.10.22
11:00
TSV Waldtrudering
TS Jahn München
3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:13)
29.10.22
13:00
Putzbrunner SV(H)
TUS Oberding
0:3 (14:25,18:25,27:29)
29.10.22
13:00
Putzbrunner SV(H)
TSV Waging am See
1:3 (17:25,18:25,25:21,18:25)
29.10.22
13:00
TUS Oberding
TSV Waging am See
0:3 (14:25,22:25,27:29)
05.11.22
13:00
SVN München(H)
TSV Waldtrudering
3:0 (25:22,25:12,25:19)
05.11.22
13:00
SVN München(H)
TUS Oberding
0:3 (21:25,21:25,22:25)
05.11.22
13:00
TSV Waldtrudering
TUS Oberding
1:3 (17:25,21:25,25:18,21:25)
12.11.22
13:00
TS Jahn München(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
0:3 (13:25,22:25,12:25)
12.11.22
13:00
TS Jahn München(H)
TSV Waging am See
0:3 (8:25,11:25,14:25)
12.11.22
13:00
MTV Rosenheim II
TSV Waging am See
1:3 (25:23,11:25,24:26,20:25)
12.11.22
13:00
TUS Oberding(H)
SC Freising II
2:3 (20:25,25:19,25:19,25:27,6:15)
12.11.22
13:00
TUS Oberding(H)
TSV Waldtrudering
3:2 (25:18,23:25,23:25,25:22,15:7)
12.11.22
13:00
SC Freising II
TSV Waldtrudering
3:1 (15:25,25:18,25:21,25:12)
19.11.22
14:00
TS Jahn München(H)
Putzbrunner SV
0:3 (14:25,7:25,14:25)
19.11.22
14:00
TS Jahn München(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
1:3 (26:24,13:25,12:25,15:25)
19.11.22
14:00
Putzbrunner SV
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
0:3 (17:25,16:25,19:25)
26.11.22
13:00
TUS Oberding(H)
TSV Waging am See
2:3 (25:18,25:21,16:25,20:25,8:15)
26.11.22
13:00
TUS Oberding(H)
SVN München
2:3 (25:21,20:25,19:25,25:17,15:17)
26.11.22
13:00
TSV Waging am See
SVN München
3:1 (25:17,14:25,25:13,25:23)
26.11.22
13:00
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:20)
26.11.22
13:00
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
SC Freising II
3:1 (21:25,25:22,26:24,25:20)
26.11.22
13:00
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
SC Freising II
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:21)
03.12.22
13:00
SC Freising II(H)
TSV Waging am See
0:3 (21:25,20:25,22:25)
03.12.22
13:00
SC Freising II(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
2:3 (24:26,18:25,25:19,25:18,16:18)
03.12.22
13:00
TSV Waging am See
SV W.-Burghausen
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:22)
10.12.22
13:00
Putzbrunner SV(H)
TS Jahn München
3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:17,25:20)
10.12.22
13:00
TSV Waldtrudering(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
0:3 (19:25,21:25,13:25)
10.12.22
13:00
TSV Waldtrudering(H)
TSV Waging am See
0:3 (14:25,18:25,17:25)
10.12.22
13:00
SV W.-Burghausen
TSV Waging am See
2:3 (20:25,19:25,25:22,25:17,8:15)
17.12.22
11:00
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
TUS Oberding
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:19)
17.12.22
11:00
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
3:2 (20:25,26:24,25:23,23:25,15:5)
17.12.22
11:00
TUS Oberding
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
3:0 (30:28,25:23,25:23)
17.12.22
13:00
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
Putzbrunner SV
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:23)
17.12.22
13:00
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
SVN München
3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:17)
17.12.22
13:00
Putzbrunner SV
SVN München
3:2 (23:25,25:21,25:15,20:25,15:10)
14.01.23
13:00
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
TSV Waging am See
0:3 (21:25,10:25,23:25)
14.01.23
13:00
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
Putzbrunner SV
2:3 (25:21,18:25,25:16,23:25,8:15)
14.01.23
13:00
TSV Waging am See
Putzbrunner SV
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:22)
17.01.23
13:00
Putzbrunner SV(H)
SC Freising II
3:0 (26:24,25:9,25:23)
21.01.23
11:00
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
TSV Waldtrudering
1:3 (19:25,27:25,18:25,22:25)
21.01.23
11:00
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
Putzbrunner SV
2:3 (25:18,21:25,25:23,16:25,9:15)
21.01.23
11:00
TSV Waldtrudering
Putzbrunner SV
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:10)
23.01.23
13:00
SC Freising II
TS Jahn München
3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:20,25:20)
28.01.23
13:00
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
SVN München
3:1 (19:25,33:31,25:23,29:27)
28.01.23
13:00
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
SC Freising II
2:3 (22:25,25:18,25:13,17:25,12:15)
28.01.23
13:00
SVN München
SC Freising II
2:3 (26:24,23:25,19:25,25:15,14:16)
04.02.23
13:00
TSV Waging am See(H)
TS Jahn München
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:9)
04.02.23
13:00
TSV Waging am See(H)
SVN München
1:3 (18:25,25:17,21:25,20:25)
04.02.23
13:00
TS Jahn München
SVN München
0:3 (9:25,9:25,11:25)
04.02.23
13:00
Putzbrunner SV(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
3:1 (25:15,25:15,23:25,25:23)
04.02.23
13:00
Putzbrunner SV(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
1:3 (25:20,22:25,20:25,25:27)
04.02.23
13:00
MTV Rosenheim II
SV W.-Burghausen
0:3 (19:25,19:25,22:25)
11.02.23
13:00
TSV Waldtrudering(H)
TS Jahn München
3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:14)
11.02.23
13:00
TSV Waldtrudering(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
3:2 (19:25,25:18,27:25,21:25,15:13)
11.02.23
13:00
TS Jahn München
MTV Rosenheim II
1:3 (16:25,14:25,25:21,20:25)
11.02.23
13:00
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
3:2 (25:22,25:23,22:25,17:25,15:8)
11.02.23
13:00
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
SVN München
1:3 (19:25,25:13,22:25,19:25)
11.02.23
13:00
SV W.-Burghausen
SVN München
3:2 (25:20,25:17,20:25,27:29,15:8)
25.02.23
13:00
SVN München(H)
TSV Waldtrudering
3:2 (25:13,22:25,26:24,23:25,15:8)
25.02.23
13:00
SVN München(H)
Putzbrunner SV
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:18)
25.02.23
13:00
TSV Waldtrudering
Putzbrunner SV
3:0 (25:22,25:12,25:21)
04.03.23
13:00
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
TUS Oberding
3:1 (25:14,22:25,25:20,26:24)
04.03.23
13:00
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
TS Jahn München
3:0 (25:12,25:22,28:26)
04.03.23
13:00
TUS Oberding
TS Jahn München
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:13)
04.03.23
13:00
TSV Waging am See(H)
SC Freising II
3:2 (23:25,25:22,23:25,25:12,15:13)
04.03.23
13:00
TSV Waging am See(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:23)
04.03.23
13:00
SC Freising II
MTV Rosenheim II
3:2 (18:25,20:25,27:25,25:21,15:6)
11.03.23
13:00
SC Freising II(H)
Putzbrunner SV
3:0 (25:10,27:25,25:22)
11.03.23
13:00
SC Freising II(H)
TUS Oberding
0:3 (24:26,18:25,14:25)
11.03.23
13:00
Putzbrunner SV
TUS Oberding
0:3 (6:25,18:25,13:25)
18.03.23
13:00
SC Freising II(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
1:3 (18:25,31:29,17:25,28:30)
18.03.23
13:00
SC Freising II(H)
TSV Waldtrudering
3:1 (25:10,17:25,25:13,25:10)
18.03.23
13:00
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
TSV Waldtrudering
1:3 (25:27,14:25,25:23,24:26)
18.03.23
14:00
TS Jahn München(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
0:3 (11:25,19:25,13:25)
18.03.23
14:00
TS Jahn München(H)
TUS Oberding
0:3 (15:25,10:25,14:25)
18.03.23
14:00
SV W.-Burghausen
TUS Oberding
3:1 (25:19,25:17,17:25,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör