www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL6 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2018/2019
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Oberbayern
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLO
Fr.
Mä.
BZLW
Fr.
Mä.
BKL1
Fr.
Mä.
BKL2
Fr.
Mä.
BKL3
Fr.
Mä.
BKL4
Fr.
Mä.
KL1
Fr.
Mä.
KL2/3
Mä.
KL2
Fr.
KL3
Fr.
KL4
Fr.
Mä.
KL5
Fr.
KL6
Fr.
KL7
Fr.
KL8
Fr.
KKL1
Fr.
KKL2O
Fr.
KKL3MW
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BZKPObb
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
REL BZLO
Fr.
Mä.
REL BZLW
Fr.
Mä.
REL BKL1
Fr.
Mä.
REL BKL2/3
Mä.
REL BKL2
Fr.
REL BKL3
Fr.
REL BKL4
Fr.
Mä.
RELINF
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Chiemgau
München
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisliga 6 OBB Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.19 21:21
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.10.18
11:00
1
TSV TB München VI(H)
TSV Unterhaching III
0:3 (5:25,6:25,9:25)
13.10.18
11:00
2
TSV TB München VI(H)
ATSV Kirchseeon
0:3 (15:25,21:25,14:25)
13.10.18
11:00
3
TSV Unterhaching III
ATSV Kirchseeon
3:0 (25:20,25:10,25:15)
20.10.18
14:30
4
TSV Solln(H)
TSV Unterhaching III
1:3 (9:25,16:25,26:24,22:25)
20.10.18
14:30
5
TSV Solln(H)
DJK Darching III
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:15)
20.10.18
14:30
6
TSV Unterhaching III
DJK Darching III
3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:14)
20.10.18
14:30
7
TS Jahn München II(H)
FC Hertha München II
3:1 (26:24,25:12,22:25,25:9)
20.10.18
14:30
8
TS Jahn München II(H)
ATSV Kirchseeon
0:3 (22:25,23:25,22:25)
20.10.18
14:30
9
FC Hertha München II
ATSV Kirchseeon
0:3 (20:25,20:25,27:29)
27.10.18
14:30
10
TSV Solln(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II
0:3 (23:25,19:25,21:25)
27.10.18
14:30
11
TSV Solln(H)
FC Hertha München II
3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:17,26:24)
27.10.18
14:30
12
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II
FC Hertha München II
3:2 (25:19,23:25,18:25,25:22,15:6)
03.11.18
14:30
61
TSV Unterhaching III(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III
3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:13)
03.11.18
14:30
62
TSV Unterhaching III(H)
TSV TB München VI
3:0 (25:10,25:5,25:6)
03.11.18
14:30
63
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III
TSV TB München VI
3:0 (25:18,25:9,25:12)
10.11.18
13:30
22
TSV Unterhaching III
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II(H)
3:2 (22:25,25:17,17:25,25:12,15:4)
10.11.18
13:30
23
TSV Unterhaching III
TS Jahn München II
3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:13)
10.11.18
13:30
24
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II(H)
TS Jahn München II
3:2 (25:22,25:19,19:25,25:27,15:8)
10.11.18
14:30
16
FC Hertha München II(H)
TSV TB München VI
3:1 (25:8,25:10,22:25,25:20)
10.11.18
14:30
17
DJK Darching III
TSV TB München VI
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
10.11.18
14:30
18
FC Hertha München II(H)
DJK Darching III
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
10.11.18
14:30
19
ATSV Kirchseeon(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:19)
10.11.18
14:30
20
ATSV Kirchseeon(H)
TSV Solln
1:3 (25:18,22:25,16:25,24:26)
10.11.18
14:30
21
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III
TSV Solln
1:3 (25:18,16:25,15:25,21:25)
17.11.18
11:00
28
TSV TB München VI(H)
TSV Solln
0:3 (10:25,19:25,15:25)
17.11.18
11:00
29
TSV TB München VI(H)
TS Jahn München II
0:3 (6:25,24:26,19:25)
17.11.18
11:00
30
TSV Solln
TS Jahn München II
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:22)
17.11.18
14:30
25
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III(H)
TSV Unterhaching III
0:3 (16:25,14:25,20:25)
17.11.18
14:30
26
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III(H)
FC Hertha München II
3:2 (15:25,25:18,23:25,25:21,15:6)
17.11.18
14:30
27
TSV Unterhaching III
FC Hertha München II
3:0 (25:23,25:10,25:21)
24.11.18
14:30
13
DJK Darching III(H)
TS Jahn München II
0:3 (21:25,9:25,15:25)
24.11.18
14:30
14
DJK Darching III(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III
1:3 (10:25,11:25,25:23,21:25)
24.11.18
14:30
15
TS Jahn München II
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III
3:0 (25:10,25:13,25:15)
01.12.18
13:30
31
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III(H)
TSV TB München VI
3:1 (25:14,19:25,25:21,25:10)
01.12.18
13:30
32
TSV TB München VI
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II
0:3 (11:25,14:25,13:25)
01.12.18
13:30
33
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II
3:1 (25:16,25:18,15:25,25:21)
08.12.18
14:30
34
DJK Darching III(H)
ATSV Kirchseeon
3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:18,25:19)
08.12.18
14:30
35
DJK Darching III(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II
3:2 (13:25,15:25,27:25,25:13,15:13)
08.12.18
14:30
36
ATSV Kirchseeon
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II
3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:16)
19.01.19
11:00
43
TSV TB München VI(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II
0:3 (6:25,10:25,17:25)
19.01.19
11:00
44
TSV TB München VI(H)
FC Hertha München II
0:3 (18:25,5:25,6:25)
19.01.19
11:00
45
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II
FC Hertha München II
2:3 (12:25,25:16,16:25,25:21,11:15)
19.01.19
14:30
37
TS Jahn München II(H)
TSV Unterhaching III
0:3 (23:25,19:25,16:25)
19.01.19
14:30
38
TS Jahn München II(H)
TSV Solln
1:3 (22:25,16:25,25:19,15:25)
19.01.19
14:30
39
TSV Unterhaching III
TSV Solln
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:21)
19.01.19
14:30
40
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III(H)
DJK Darching III
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
19.01.19
14:30
41
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III(H)
ATSV Kirchseeon
1:3 (26:24,23:25,12:25,21:25)
19.01.19
14:30
42
DJK Darching III
ATSV Kirchseeon
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
02.02.19
14:30
46
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II(H)
TSV Solln
0:3 (19:25,21:25,24:26)
02.02.19
14:30
47
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III
3:2 (25:20,23:25,25:16,25:27,15:3)
02.02.19
14:30
48
TSV Solln
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III
3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:19)
02.02.19
14:30
52
TSV Unterhaching III(H)
FC Hertha München II
3:1 (25:12,25:9,21:25,25:13)
02.02.19
14:30
53
TSV Unterhaching III(H)
DJK Darching III
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:16)
02.02.19
14:30
54
FC Hertha München II
DJK Darching III
3:1 (25:18,18:25,25:11,25:22)
16.02.19
14:30
55
TS Jahn München II(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II
3:0 (25:15,25:22,27:25)
16.02.19
14:30
56
TS Jahn München II(H)
DJK Darching III
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:23)
16.02.19
14:30
57
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II
DJK Darching III
3:0 (27:25,25:17,25:12)
16.02.19
14:30
58
FC Hertha München II(H)
TSV Solln
3:1 (25:20,25:11,18:25,25:20)
16.02.19
14:30
59
FC Hertha München II(H)
ATSV Kirchseeon
3:1 (26:24,25:10,18:25,25:20)
16.02.19
14:30
60
TSV Solln
ATSV Kirchseeon
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:22)
23.02.19
14:30
64
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II(H)
ATSV Kirchseeon
2:3 (23:25,25:19,23:25,25:23,11:15)
23.02.19
14:30
65
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling II(H)
TSV Unterhaching III
0:3 (22:25,21:25,21:25)
23.02.19
14:30
66
ATSV Kirchseeon
TSV Unterhaching III
0:3 (17:25,18:25,14:25)
23.02.19
14:30
67
FC Hertha München II(H)
TS Jahn München II
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:22)
23.02.19
14:30
68
FC Hertha München II(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III
3:1 (25:22,25:21,18:25,25:22)
23.02.19
14:30
69
TS Jahn München II
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling III
3:1 (25:17,25:15,18:25,25:23)
09.03.19
14:30
70
DJK Darching III(H)
TSV Solln
3:2 (16:25,16:25,25:22,25:20,15:11)
09.03.19
14:30
71
DJK Darching III(H)
TSV TB München VI
3:0 (25:9,25:6,25:20)
09.03.19
14:30
72
TSV Solln
TSV TB München VI
3:0 (25:3,25:14,25:16)
23.03.19
12:00
49
ATSV Kirchseeon(H)
TS Jahn München II
3:2 (18:25,26:24,19:25,26:24,15:12)
23.03.19
12:00
50
ATSV Kirchseeon(H)
TSV TB München VI
3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:19)
23.03.19
12:00
51
TS Jahn München II
TSV TB München VI
3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:14)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör