www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BYLS Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BYLN
Fr.
Mä.
BYLS
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O AbR
Mä.
LLNO
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O AufR
Mä.
LLNW
Fr.
Mä.
LLSO
Fr.
Mä.
LLSW
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BVV-Pokal
Fr.
Mä.
Pokal NO
Mä.
Pokal NW
Mä.
Pokal SO
Fr.
Mä.
Pokal SW
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
REL RSO
Fr.
Mä.
REL BYLN
Fr.
Mä.
REL BYLS
Fr.
Mä.
REL LLNO
Fr.
Mä.
REL LLNW
Fr.
Mä.
REL LLSO
Fr.
Mä.
REL LLSW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bezirk Mittelfranken
Bezirk Niederbayern
Bezirk Oberbayern
Bezirk Oberfranken
Bezirk Oberpfalz
Bezirk Schwaben
Bezirk Unterfranken
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bayernliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Kontakt
Prognose
Stand: 03.04.23 08:22
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.22
12:30
2
TSV TB München II(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
0:3 (14:25,20:25,22:25)
08.10.22
14:30
3
TV Planegg Krailling II(H)
ASV Dachau
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:21)
09.10.22
14:00
4
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
Eichenauer SV
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:23)
15.10.22
12:30
5
TSV TB München II(H)
Eichenauer SV
3:1 (25:13,25:20,19:25,25:18)
15.10.22
16:00
6
TSV Burgberg(H)
SV Mauerstetten
1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:18,22:25)
15.10.22
17:00
7
TV Planegg Krailling II(H)
FTM Schwabing
2:3 (26:24,10:25,18:25,25:19,14:16)
16.10.22
14:30
8
TSV Burgberg(H)
TSV TB München II
1:3 (22:25,25:23,14:25,26:28)
22.10.22
12:30
9
TSV TB München II(H)
FC-DJK Tiefenbach
3:0 (25:23,25:22,26:24)
22.10.22
14:00
10
ASV Dachau(H)
Eichenauer SV
3:0 (25:18,25:15,27:25)
22.10.22
16:00
11
FTM Schwabing(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
2:3 (16:25,25:22,11:25,25:23,13:15)
23.10.22
14:00
12
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TSV Burgberg
3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:13,25:21)
23.10.22
16:30
13
SV Mauerstetten(H)
TSV Eiselfing
1:3 (21:25,23:25,25:20,18:25)
29.10.22
14:30
14
TV Planegg Krailling II(H)
TSV Eiselfing
1:3 (25:23,17:25,17:25,21:25)
29.10.22
17:00
16
Eichenauer SV(H)
FTM Schwabing
1:3 (25:21,19:25,16:25,17:25)
29.10.22
18:00
15
FC-DJK Tiefenbach(H)
ASV Dachau
3:2 (17:25,22:25,28:26,25:14,15:9)
30.10.22
15:00
17
SV Mauerstetten(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:1 (16:25,25:20,28:26,25:23)
05.11.22
16:00
18
ASV Dachau(H)
TSV Burgberg
3:2 (23:25,27:25,25:18,15:25,15:13)
05.11.22
16:00
19
TSV TB München II(H)
SV Mauerstetten
0:3 (14:25,17:25,21:25)
05.11.22
17:00
20
TV Planegg Krailling II(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:1 (25:11,23:25,25:22,25:10)
05.11.22
18:00
76
FC-DJK Tiefenbach(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:2 (23:25,25:20,22:25,25:13,15:12)
05.11.22
19:00
21
TSV Eiselfing(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:19)
06.11.22
14:00
22
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TSV Burgberg
3:0 (25:22,25:22,26:24)
12.11.22
14:00
23
ASV Dachau(H)
SV Mauerstetten
3:1 (23:25,26:24,25:23,25:12)
12.11.22
15:30
24
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TSV TB München II
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:14)
12.11.22
17:00
25
Eichenauer SV(H)
TV Planegg Krailling II
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:17,23:25)
13.11.22
14:30
26
TSV Burgberg(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:2 (25:19,25:14,20:25,20:25,15:7)
19.11.22
19:00
27
FC-DJK Tiefenbach(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:18,25:21)
20.11.22
14:00
29
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:2 (20:25,25:14,18:25,25:16,15:4)
20.11.22
16:00
28
Eichenauer SV(H)
TSV Eiselfing
2:3 (26:24,17:25,25:18,17:25,8:15)
26.11.22
11:00
34
Eichenauer SV(H)
FC-DJK Tiefenbach
3:2 (18:25,17:25,25:17,25:21,15:11)
26.11.22
14:30
31
TV Planegg Krailling II(H)
SV Mauerstetten
3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:18,25:22)
26.11.22
16:00
32
FTM Schwabing(H)
TSV TB München II
3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:22)
26.11.22
19:00
33
TSV Eiselfing(H)
ASV Dachau
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:18)
27.11.22
11:00
35
FC-DJK Tiefenbach(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (26:24,25:17,26:24)
27.11.22
12:30
36
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Burgberg
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:9)
03.12.22
15:00
37
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
Eichenauer SV
1:3 (30:28,22:25,14:25,17:25)
03.12.22
16:00
38
FTM Schwabing(H)
SV Mauerstetten
1:3 (22:25,12:25,26:24,19:25)
03.12.22
17:00
39
TV Planegg Krailling II(H)
FC-DJK Tiefenbach
3:0 (25:18,25:10,25:7)
03.12.22
17:00
41
ASV Dachau(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
2:3 (23:25,19:25,25:20,25:16,11:15)
03.12.22
19:00
40
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TSV TB München II
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:15)
04.12.22
13:30
42
SV Mauerstetten(H)
FC-DJK Tiefenbach
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:23)
10.12.22
14:30
43
TV Planegg Krailling II(H)
TSV TB München II
3:1 (25:16,19:25,25:21,25:17)
10.12.22
16:00
44
FTM Schwabing(H)
TSV Eiselfing
0:3 (13:25,12:25,23:25)
10.12.22
17:00
45
FC-DJK Tiefenbach(H)
TSV Burgberg
2:3 (25:19,25:22,15:25,14:25,13:15)
11.12.22
15:00
46
Eichenauer SV(H)
SV Mauerstetten
3:1 (18:25,25:17,28:26,25:18)
11.12.22
15:00
47
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
ASV Dachau
3:2 (25:22,17:25,24:26,25:17,15:12)
17.12.22
14:00
48
ASV Dachau(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:17)
17.12.22
17:00
49
TSV Burgberg(H)
Eichenauer SV
2:3 (25:19,23:25,22:25,25:17,15:17)
17.12.22
19:00
50
TSV Eiselfing(H)
FC-DJK Tiefenbach
3:1 (25:19,25:20,24:26,25:20)
18.12.22
15:00
51
SV Mauerstetten(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
0:3 (15:25,19:25,19:25)
07.01.23
16:00
52
TSV Burgberg(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:2 (25:18,25:22,19:25,15:25,16:14)
07.01.23
16:00
53
FC-DJK Tiefenbach(H)
SV Mauerstetten
3:1 (25:19,25:17,23:25,25:17)
07.01.23
17:00
55
Eichenauer SV(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:16,25:20)
07.01.23
19:00
54
ASV Dachau(H)
TV Planegg Krailling II
1:3 (19:25,25:19,17:25,11:25)
14.01.23
12:30
56
TSV TB München II(H)
TV Planegg Krailling II
1:3 (18:25,22:25,25:23,16:25)
14.01.23
16:00
57
TSV Burgberg(H)
FC-DJK Tiefenbach
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:19)
14.01.23
17:00
58
SV Mauerstetten(H)
Eichenauer SV
3:2 (20:25,25:23,25:15,20:25,17:15)
14.01.23
19:00
59
TSV Eiselfing(H)
FTM Schwabing
1:3 (25:12,18:25,22:25,22:25)
15.01.23
12:30
60
TSV TB München II(H)
ASV Dachau
0:3 (17:25,16:25,17:25)
15.01.23
15:00
61
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:17,25:9,27:25)
21.01.23
11:00
66
Eichenauer SV(H)
TSV TB München II
3:2 (25:19,18:25,26:24,15:25,16:14)
21.01.23
13:00
62
ASV Dachau(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:13)
21.01.23
16:00
63
FTM Schwabing(H)
TV Planegg Krailling II
3:1 (17:25,25:23,25:22,26:24)
21.01.23
16:30
64
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
FC-DJK Tiefenbach
1:3 (20:25,25:15,22:25,23:25)
21.01.23
17:00
65
SV Mauerstetten(H)
TSV Burgberg
0:3 (21:25,12:25,16:25)
22.01.23
13:00
67
SV Mauerstetten(H)
TV Planegg Krailling II
2:3 (25:17,16:25,25:19,13:25,13:15)
28.01.23
16:00
68
TSV Eiselfing(H)
SV Mauerstetten
3:1 (25:15,25:20,21:25,25:9)
28.01.23
17:00
70
Eichenauer SV(H)
ASV Dachau
0:3 (17:25,20:25,13:25)
28.01.23
18:00
69
FC-DJK Tiefenbach(H)
TSV TB München II
3:1 (25:12,25:21,20:25,25:12)
29.01.23
14:00
71
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TV Planegg Krailling II
1:3 (19:25,25:22,19:25,20:25)
29.01.23
16:00
72
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:19)
04.02.23
15:30
73
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TSV Eiselfing
1:3 (25:18,17:25,18:25,23:25)
04.02.23
16:00
1
FTM Schwabing(H)
FC-DJK Tiefenbach
3:1 (25:17,25:20,23:25,25:19)
04.02.23
16:00
74
TSV Burgberg(H)
ASV Dachau
1:3 (25:19,16:25,15:25,15:25)
04.02.23
17:00
75
SV Mauerstetten(H)
TSV TB München II
2:3 (15:25,25:22,25:13,23:25,7:15)
04.02.23
19:00
77
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TV Planegg Krailling II
3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:20,26:24)
05.02.23
14:30
78
TSV Burgberg(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:21,25:22)
18.02.23
12:30
80
TSV TB München II(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
1:3 (25:12,24:26,21:25,21:25)
18.02.23
14:30
81
TV Planegg Krailling II(H)
Eichenauer SV
3:2 (25:22,15:25,25:23,17:25,16:14)
18.02.23
16:00
82
FTM Schwabing(H)
TSV Burgberg
3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:18,28:26)
19.02.23
14:00
83
TSV Eiselfing(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:21)
25.02.23
12:30
84
TSV TB München II(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:2 (18:25,25:18,21:25,25:23,15:10)
25.02.23
13:00
85
Eichenauer SV(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:2 (25:21,25:23,21:25,24:26,15:12)
25.02.23
15:30
86
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
ASV Dachau
1:3 (18:25,25:17,19:25,17:25)
25.02.23
17:00
87
SV Mauerstetten(H)
FTM Schwabing
3:2 (25:16,25:21,24:26,30:32,15:11)
25.02.23
18:00
88
FC-DJK Tiefenbach(H)
TV Planegg Krailling II
0:3 (23:25,19:25,20:25)
04.03.23
14:30
89
TV Planegg Krailling II(H)
TSV Burgberg
3:1 (25:17,32:30,14:25,25:22)
04.03.23
16:00
90
FTM Schwabing(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:16)
04.03.23
17:00
91
TSV Eiselfing(H)
Eichenauer SV
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:17)
04.03.23
20:00
92
ASV Dachau(H)
TSV TB München II
3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:13,25:14)
05.03.23
15:00
93
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
FC-DJK Tiefenbach
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:23)
11.03.23
16:00
94
FTM Schwabing(H)
ASV Dachau
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:13)
11.03.23
17:00
95
TV Planegg Krailling II(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:1 (25:19,25:23,22:25,25:14)
11.03.23
18:00
96
FC-DJK Tiefenbach(H)
TSV Eiselfing
0:3 (22:25,12:25,23:25)
12.03.23
15:00
97
Eichenauer SV(H)
TSV Burgberg
3:0 (25:10,30:28,25:23)
12.03.23
15:00
98
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV TB München II
3:1 (21:25,27:25,25:20,25:14)
18.03.23
12:30
99
TSV TB München II(H)
FTM Schwabing
0:3 (15:25,20:25,22:25)
18.03.23
15:30
100
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
SV Mauerstetten
3:1 (25:22,27:29,25:9,25:11)
18.03.23
16:00
101
TSV Burgberg(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
1:3 (26:24,18:25,19:25,20:25)
18.03.23
18:00
102
FC-DJK Tiefenbach(H)
Eichenauer SV
3:2 (23:25,25:22,25:23,25:27,15:11)
18.03.23
18:00
103
ASV Dachau(H)
TSV Eiselfing
1:3 (10:25,26:24,15:25,17:25)
19.03.23
14:30
30
TSV Burgberg(H)
TV Planegg Krailling II
3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:16,25:23)
19.03.23
16:00
79
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Eiselfing
0:3 (25:27,15:25,15:25)
25.03.23
15:30
104
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
1:3 (23:25,17:25,25:19,22:25)
25.03.23
16:00
105
ASV Dachau(H)
FC-DJK Tiefenbach
0:3 (9:25,21:25,13:25)
25.03.23
16:00
106
FTM Schwabing(H)
Eichenauer SV
2:3 (25:16,25:23,18:25,26:28,12:15)
25.03.23
19:00
107
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TV Planegg Krailling II
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:23)
01.04.23
12:30
108
TSV TB München II(H)
TSV Burgberg
0:3 (18:25,22:25,13:25)
01.04.23
18:00
109
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
SV Mauerstetten
3:0 (25:11,25:19,25:14)
02.04.23
14:00
110
SV Mauerstetten(H)
ASV Dachau
2:3 (25:23,19:25,25:15,23:25,10:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör