www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BYLN Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BYLN
Fr.
Mä.
BYLS
Fr.
Mä.
LLNO
Fr.
Mä.
LLNW
Fr.
Mä.
LLSO
Fr.
Mä.
LLSW
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
PokA Mfr
Fr.
Mä.
PokA Ndb
Fr.
Mä.
PokA ObbO
Fr.
Mä.
PokA ObbW
Fr.
Mä.
PokA Ofr
Fr.
Mä.
PokA Opf
Fr.
Mä.
PokA Sch
Fr.
Mä.
PokA Ufr
Fr.
Mä.
PokB NO
Fr.
Mä.
PokB NW
Fr.
Mä.
PokB SO
Fr.
Mä.
PokB SW
Fr.
Mä.
PokC
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Re. RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
Re. BY N
Fr.
Mä.
Re. BY S
Fr.
Mä.
Re. LL NO
Fr.
Mä.
Re. LL NW
Fr.
Mä.
Re. LL SO
Fr.
Mä.
Re. LL SW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bezirk Mittelfranken
Bezirk Niederbayern
Bezirk Oberbayern
Bezirk Oberfranken
Bezirk Oberpfalz
Bezirk Schwaben
Bezirk Unterfranken
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bayernliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.15 14:32
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
11.10.14
19:00
6002
TV Erlenbach(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
0:3 (25:27,21:25,10:25)
12.10.14
13:00
6004
TSV Abensberg(H)
TSV Ansbach
2:3 (13:25,25:23,23:25,25:21,12:15)
12.10.14
15:00
6003
BSV Bayreuth(H)
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld
0:3 (16:25,13:25,16:25)
12.10.14
15:00
6005
TV Mömlingen(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
2:3 (22:25,17:25,25:21,25:22,8:15)
18.10.14
15:00
6008
TSV Ansbach(H)
TV Erlenbach
3:2 (27:25,16:25,25:13,16:25,15:11)
18.10.14
18:00
6007
TV Erlangen(H)
TSV Abensberg
3:1 (25:20,25:9,17:25,25:14)
18.10.14
18:30
6006
BSV Bayreuth(H)
TSV Eibelstadt II
1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:21,19:25)
19.10.14
16:00
6009
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:20,25:18)
25.10.14
16:00
6001
TSV Eibelstadt II(H)
TV Erlangen
0:3 (14:25,8:25,17:25)
01.11.14
16:00
6010
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Ansbach
2:3 (25:21,25:22,21:25,17:25,13:15)
02.11.14
14:00
6013
TSV Ansbach(H)
TV Erlangen
2:3 (19:25,25:16,21:25,25:23,13:15)
02.11.14
15:00
6011
TV Mömlingen(H)
TSV Abensberg
3:1 (25:17,25:17,20:25,28:26)
02.11.14
15:00
6012
TV Erlenbach(H)
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld
1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:21,23:25)
02.11.14
15:00
6014
TSV Eibelstadt II(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
0:3 (20:25,16:25,12:25)
08.11.14
15:00
6015
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TSV Ansbach
0:3 (23:25,18:25,22:25)
08.11.14
18:30
6016
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:2 (23:25,25:21,25:21,20:25,15:11)
08.11.14
20:00
6017
TSV Abensberg(H)
TSV Eibelstadt II
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:11)
09.11.14
12:00
6018
TV Erlangen(H)
TV Mömlingen
2:3 (25:14,25:19,23:25,23:25,12:15)
09.11.14
15:00
6019
BSV Bayreuth(H)
TV Erlenbach
2:3 (19:25,21:25,27:25,25:22,13:15)
15.11.14
16:00
6021
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:20)
15.11.14
20:00
6020
TSV Abensberg(H)
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld
3:0 (27:25,25:18,25:23)
16.11.14
13:00
6024
TV Mömlingen(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:23)
16.11.14
15:00
6023
TV Erlenbach(H)
TSV Eibelstadt II
3:2 (26:24,21:25,25:21,27:29,15:11)
16.11.14
16:00
6022
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TV Erlangen
0:3 (17:25,20:25,16:25)
22.11.14
15:00
6026
TSV Ansbach(H)
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld
1:3 (25:19,18:25,23:25,21:25)
22.11.14
15:00
6027
TSV Abensberg(H)
TV Erlenbach
3:2 (19:25,25:21,25:21,15:25,15:8)
22.11.14
16:00
6028
BSV Bayreuth(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (25:16,22:25,10:25,17:25)
22.11.14
20:00
6025
TV Mömlingen(H)
TSV Eibelstadt II
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:22)
23.11.14
12:00
6029
TV Erlangen(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:1 (25:12,22:25,25:20,25:21)
23.11.14
15:00
6030
TV Mömlingen(H)
TSV Ansbach
3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:16,25:23)
29.11.14
18:30
6031
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld(H)
TSV Eibelstadt II
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:12)
29.11.14
20:00
6032
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TV Mömlingen
3:1 (16:25,25:21,25:23,26:24)
30.11.14
14:00
6035
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (24:26,18:25,25:23,21:25)
30.11.14
15:00
6033
BSV Bayreuth(H)
TSV Abensberg
2:3 (25:10,25:17,22:25,20:25,8:15)
30.11.14
15:00
6034
TV Erlenbach(H)
TV Erlangen
0:3 (11:25,20:25,19:25)
06.12.14
15:00
6036
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TV Erlenbach
3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:18)
06.12.14
15:00
6037
TSV Abensberg(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
1:3 (14:25,20:25,25:17,15:25)
06.12.14
20:00
6038
TSV Eibelstadt II(H)
TSV Ansbach
1:3 (15:25,25:19,24:26,23:25)
07.12.14
12:00
6039
TV Erlangen(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:14)
07.12.14
15:00
6040
TV Mömlingen(H)
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld
0:3 (21:25,17:25,18:25)
13.12.14
14:00
6041
TSV Ansbach(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:1 (25:15,16:25,25:18,25:17)
14.12.14
14:00
6042
TSV Abensberg(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
1:3 (19:25,25:20,18:25,18:25)
14.12.14
14:00
6044
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Eibelstadt II
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:12)
14.12.14
15:00
6043
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld(H)
TV Erlangen
1:3 (11:25,20:25,25:23,18:25)
14.12.14
15:00
6045
TV Erlenbach(H)
TV Mömlingen
1:3 (18:25,25:21,21:25,15:25)
10.01.15
16:00
6046
TV Erlangen(H)
TSV Eibelstadt II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:21)
11.01.15
14:00
6047
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TV Erlenbach
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:15,25:13)
11.01.15
14:00
6048
TSV Ansbach(H)
TSV Abensberg
3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:18)
11.01.15
15:00
6049
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:16)
11.01.15
15:00
6050
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TV Mömlingen
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:17)
17.01.15
20:00
6051
TV Mömlingen(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:16)
18.01.15
13:00
6052
TSV Abensberg(H)
TV Erlangen
1:3 (21:25,25:20,14:25,16:25)
24.01.15
15:00
6054
TSV Ansbach(H)
TV Mömlingen
3:0 (25:23,25:13,25:11)
24.01.15
16:00
6053
BSV Bayreuth(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:2 (25:13,18:25,21:25,25:23,17:15)
25.01.15
12:00
6057
TV Erlangen(H)
TSV Ansbach
3:2 (25:20,14:25,25:21,24:26,15:8)
25.01.15
13:00
6055
TSV Abensberg(H)
TV Mömlingen
1:3 (21:25,25:19,20:25,17:25)
25.01.15
15:00
6056
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld(H)
TV Erlenbach
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:22)
25.01.15
15:00
6058
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TSV Eibelstadt II
3:0 (25:10,25:17,26:24)
31.01.15
14:00
6059
TSV Ansbach(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:17)
31.01.15
16:00
6060
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld
3:2 (12:25,23:25,25:15,25:20,15:7)
31.01.15
19:30
6061
TSV Eibelstadt II(H)
TSV Abensberg
1:3 (14:25,25:20,24:26,21:25)
01.02.15
15:00
6062
TSV Eibelstadt II(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:2 (26:24,25:22,19:25,17:25,15:12)
07.02.15
18:30
6064
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld(H)
TSV Abensberg
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
07.02.15
19:00
6063
TV Erlenbach(H)
TSV Ansbach
0:3 (11:25,16:25,14:25)
08.02.15
15:00
6065
TSV Eibelstadt II(H)
TV Erlenbach
2:3 (19:25,24:26,25:23,25:16,10:15)
08.02.15
15:00
6066
BSV Bayreuth(H)
TV Mömlingen
0:3 (14:25,17:25,16:25)
14.02.15
16:00
6067
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld
3:2 (22:25,25:15,8:25,25:19,15:10)
21.02.15
14:00
6068
TSV Eibelstadt II(H)
TV Mömlingen
3:1 (16:25,25:20,25:14,25:23)
21.02.15
16:00
6070
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TV Erlangen
1:3 (17:25,25:22,25:27,18:25)
21.02.15
17:00
6071
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:1 (25:27,25:11,25:13,25:17)
21.02.15
18:30
6069
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld(H)
TSV Ansbach
1:3 (19:25,17:25,26:24,20:25)
22.02.15
14:00
6072
TSV Ansbach(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:17)
22.02.15
15:00
6073
TV Mömlingen(H)
TV Erlangen
0:3 (21:25,23:25,13:25)
28.02.15
19:00
6075
TV Erlenbach(H)
TSV Abensberg
1:3 (25:20,12:25,16:25,22:25)
01.03.15
12:00
6077
TV Erlangen(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
3:1 (25:21,25:23,16:25,25:12)
01.03.15
15:00
6076
TV Erlenbach(H)
BSV Bayreuth
1:3 (20:25,25:27,25:18,21:25)
07.03.15
15:00
6078
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:2 (19:25,22:25,26:24,25:15,15:8)
07.03.15
16:30
6074
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld(H)
TV Mömlingen
0:3 (22:25,20:25,22:25)
07.03.15
18:00
6079
TSV Eibelstadt II(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:2 (18:25,26:24,25:15,24:26,15:8)
08.03.15
12:00
6081
TV Erlangen(H)
TV Erlenbach
2:3 (25:17,20:25,13:25,25:20,11:15)
08.03.15
13:00
6080
TSV Abensberg(H)
BSV Bayreuth
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:12)
08.03.15
15:00
6082
TSV Eibelstadt II(H)
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld
1:3 (27:25,23:25,19:25,23:25)
14.03.15
16:00
6085
BSV Bayreuth(H)
TV Erlangen
2:3 (17:25,26:24,25:20,19:25,7:15)
14.03.15
19:00
6083
TV Erlenbach(H)
TSV Eibelstadt
0:3 (22:25,20:25,15:25)
14.03.15
20:00
6084
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Abensberg
3:0 (25:18,25:10,25:14)
21.03.15
18:30
6087
BSV Bayreuth(H)
TSV Ansbach
2:3 (25:20,19:25,16:25,25:21,9:15)
22.03.15
11:00
6088
TSV Eibelstadt(H)
TSV Abensberg
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:22)
22.03.15
12:00
6089
TV Erlangen(H)
SG Neudrossenfeld/Hollfeld
3:1 (24:26,25:21,25:18,25:17)
22.03.15
14:00
6086
TSV Ansbach(H)
TSV Eibelstadt II
1:3 (18:25,25:23,18:25,20:25)
22.03.15
15:00
6090
TV Mömlingen(H)
TV Erlenbach
3:2 (21:25,16:25,25:21,25:21,15:12)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör