Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Landesliga Südost Männer (Saison 2011/2012)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.11
14:30
1
DJK SB München Ost
TV Obing
0:3 ()
08.10.11
14:30
2
DJK SB München Ost
SV Lohhof III
0:3 ()
08.10.11
14:30
3
TV Obing
SV Lohhof III
3:1 ()
08.10.11
14:30
4
VfR Garching II
VfR Garching I
3:1 ()
08.10.11
14:30
5
VfR Garching II
FC Kirchweidach
3:1 ()
08.10.11
14:30
6
VfR Garching I
FC Kirchweidach
3:0 ()
08.10.11
14:30
7
SF Harteck
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
3:1 ()
08.10.11
14:30
8
SF Harteck
VC DJK Passau
3:0 ()
08.10.11
14:30
9
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
VC DJK Passau
3:0 ()
22.10.11
14:30
13
VfR Garching II
TV Obing
3:0 ()
22.10.11
14:30
14
VfR Garching II
VC DJK Passau
3:0 ()
22.10.11
14:30
15
TV Obing
VC DJK Passau
3:0 ()
22.10.11
14:30
16
SV Lohhof III
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
3:1 ()
22.10.11
14:30
17
SV Lohhof III
TSV Schönberg
3:0 ()
22.10.11
14:30
18
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
TSV Schönberg
3:0 ()
29.10.11
14:30
10
VfR Garching I
SF Harteck
1:3 ()
29.10.11
14:30
11
VfR Garching I
DJK SB München Ost
1:3 ()
29.10.11
14:30
12
SF Harteck
DJK SB München Ost
3:2 ()
12.11.11
14:30
19
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
DJK SB München Ost
1:3 ()
12.11.11
14:30
20
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
FC Kirchweidach
3:0 ()
12.11.11
14:30
21
DJK SB München Ost
FC Kirchweidach
2:3 ()
12.11.11
14:30
22
SV Lohhof III
VfR Garching II
3:2 ()
12.11.11
14:30
23
SV Lohhof III
SF Harteck
3:1 ()
12.11.11
14:30
24
VfR Garching II
SF Harteck
0:3 ()
12.11.11
14:30
25
TSV Schönberg
VC DJK Passau
3:0 ()
12.11.11
14:30
26
TSV Schönberg
VfR Garching I
0:3 ()
12.11.11
14:30
27
VC DJK Passau
VfR Garching I
0:3 ()
26.11.11
14:30
28
DJK SB München Ost
TSV Schönberg
3:1 ()
26.11.11
14:30
29
DJK SB München Ost
VfR Garching II
3:2 ()
26.11.11
14:30
30
TSV Schönberg
VfR Garching II
2:3 ()
26.11.11
14:30
31
VfR Garching I
TV Obing
3:0 ()
26.11.11
14:30
32
VfR Garching I
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
3:0 ()
26.11.11
14:30
33
TV Obing
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
1:3 ()
26.11.11
14:30
34
VC DJK Passau
FC Kirchweidach
0:3 ()
26.11.11
14:30
35
VC DJK Passau
SF Harteck
0:3 ()
26.11.11
14:30
36
FC Kirchweidach
SF Harteck
3:0 ()
10.12.11
14:30
37
VC DJK Passau
VfR Garching II
0:3 ()
10.12.11
14:30
38
VC DJK Passau
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
0:3 ()
10.12.11
14:30
39
VfR Garching II
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
3:1 ()
10.12.11
14:30
40
TSV Schönberg
TV Obing
1:3 ()
10.12.11
14:30
41
TSV Schönberg
SF Harteck
0:3 ()
10.12.11
14:30
42
TV Obing
SF Harteck
1:3 ()
10.12.11
14:30
43
VfR Garching I
SV Lohhof III
3:0 ()
10.12.11
14:30
44
VfR Garching I
FC Kirchweidach
3:0 ()
10.12.11
14:30
45
SV Lohhof III
FC Kirchweidach
3:2 ()
14.01.12
14:30
46
FC Kirchweidach
TV Obing
3:2 ()
14.01.12
14:30
47
FC Kirchweidach
DJK SB München Ost
1:3 ()
14.01.12
14:30
48
TV Obing
DJK SB München Ost
1:3 ()
14.01.12
14:30
49
SF Harteck
VfR Garching I
1:3 ()
14.01.12
14:30
50
SF Harteck
VfR Garching II
3:2 ()
14.01.12
14:30
51
VfR Garching I
VfR Garching II
3:2 ()
14.01.12
14:30
52
VC DJK Passau
TSV Schönberg
0:3 ()
14.01.12
14:30
53
VC DJK Passau
SV Lohhof III
1:3 ()
14.01.12
14:30
54
TSV Schönberg
SV Lohhof III
2:3 ()
28.01.12
14:30
55
DJK SB München Ost
VfR Garching I
1:3 ()
28.01.12
14:30
56
DJK SB München Ost
VC DJK Passau
3:0 ()
28.01.12
14:30
57
VfR Garching I
VC DJK Passau
3:0 ()
28.01.12
14:30
61
TSV Schönberg
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
3:1 ()
28.01.12
14:30
62
TSV Schönberg
FC Kirchweidach
3:1 ()
28.01.12
14:30
63
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
FC Kirchweidach
1:3 ()
04.02.12
14:30
58
TV Obing
VfR Garching II
0:3 ()
04.02.12
14:30
59
TV Obing
SV Lohhof III
3:2 ()
04.02.12
14:30
60
VfR Garching II
SV Lohhof III
3:1 ()
11.02.12
14:30
64
VfR Garching II
DJK SB München Ost
3:1 ()
11.02.12
14:30
65
VfR Garching II
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
2:3 ()
11.02.12
14:30
66
DJK SB München Ost
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
3:1 ()
03.03.12
14:30
67
TV Obing
VfR Garching I
0:3 ()
03.03.12
14:30
68
TV Obing
TSV Schönberg
3:0 ()
03.03.12
14:30
69
VfR Garching I
TSV Schönberg
3:1 ()
03.03.12
14:30
70
FC Kirchweidach
SV Lohhof III
3:1 ()
03.03.12
14:30
71
FC Kirchweidach
SF Harteck
2:3 ()
03.03.12
14:30
72
SV Lohhof III
SF Harteck
3:1 ()
10.03.12
14:30
73
SF Harteck
DJK SB München Ost
3:1 ()
10.03.12
14:30
74
SF Harteck
TSV Schönberg
3:1 ()
10.03.12
14:30
75
DJK SB München Ost
TSV Schönberg
1:3 ()
10.03.12
14:30
76
TV Obing
FC Kirchweidach
0:3 ()
10.03.12
14:30
77
TV Obing
VC DJK Passau
3:1 ()
10.03.12
14:30
78
FC Kirchweidach
VC DJK Passau
3:0 ()
10.03.12
14:30
79
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
VfR Garching I
0:3 ()
10.03.12
14:30
80
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
SV Lohhof III
1:3 ()
10.03.12
14:30
81
VfR Garching I
SV Lohhof III
2:3 ()
24.03.12
12:00
82
SV Lohhof III
DJK SB München Ost
3:0 ()
24.03.12
12:00
83
SV Lohhof III
VC DJK Passau
3:0 ()
24.03.12
12:00
84
DJK SB München Ost
VC DJK Passau
3:0 ()
24.03.12
14:30
85
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
SF Harteck
0:3 ()
24.03.12
14:30
86
SV/DJK Taufkirchen II
TV Obing
2:3 ()
24.03.12
14:30
87
SF Harteck
TV Obing
3:0 ()
24.03.12
14:30
88
FC Kirchweidach
VfR Garching II
3:0 ()
24.03.12
14:30
89
FC Kirchweidach
TSV Schönberg
3:1 ()
24.03.12
14:30
90
VfR Garching II
TSV Schönberg
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör