www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
B-Kl. 1 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2018/2019
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Ost
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Ost
B-Kl. 4
Fr.
Süd
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Süd
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
BL
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
B-Klasse 1 Männer (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 02.04.19 16:45
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
06.10.18
1
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
1:3 (14:25,26:24,22:25,21:25)
06.10.18
2
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6(H)
TSV Schmiden 2
3:0 (25:8,25:19,25:20)
07.10.18
3
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
ASV Botnang 4
3:1 (25:15,25:27,25:18,26:24)
07.10.18
4
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
SV Remshalden 3
3:1 (27:25,25:17,18:25,25:15)
20.10.18
5
ASV Botnang 4(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
0:3 (19:25,18:25,18:25)
20.10.18
6
ASV Botnang 4(H)
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:17)
21.10.18
7
SV Remshalden 3(H)
TSV Schmiden 2
3:0 (25:13,25:5,25:10)
21.10.18
8
SV Remshalden 3(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6
3:1 (22:25,25:15,25:23,25:11)
03.11.18
11
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II(H)
SV Remshalden 3
3:0 (25:13,25:9,25:23)
03.11.18
12
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:21)
04.11.18
9
TSV Schmiden 2(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
0:3 (12:25,16:25,20:25)
04.11.18
10
TSV Schmiden 2(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
0:3 (15:25,18:25,15:25)
17.11.18
13
ASV Botnang 4(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6
2:3 (25:17,13:25,25:21,21:25,12:15)
17.11.18
14
ASV Botnang 4(H)
SV Remshalden 3
2:3 (23:25,25:16,25:13,17:25,12:15)
17.11.18
16
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
0:3 (15:25,13:25,12:25)
01.12.18
19
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
SV Remshalden 3
3:2 (25:7,25:15,23:25,23:25,19:17)
01.12.18
20
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
1:3 (25:16,17:25,20:25,12:25)
02.12.18
17
TSV Schmiden 2(H)
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
1:3 (11:25,26:24,14:25,12:25)
02.12.18
18
TSV Schmiden 2(H)
ASV Botnang 4
0:3 (14:25,10:25,18:25)
07.12.18
15
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
1:3 (17:25,25:19,17:25,16:25)
16.12.18
22
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
TSV Schmiden 2
3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:21)
19.01.19
23
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:19)
19.01.19
24
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
3:1 (25:22,24:26,25:13,25:17)
19.01.19
25
ASV Botnang 4(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
1:3 (26:24,23:25,14:25,19:25)
19.01.19
26
ASV Botnang 4(H)
TSV Schmiden 2
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:15)
03.02.19
27
SV Remshalden 3(H)
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
3:1 (23:25,25:13,25:20,26:24)
03.02.19
28
SV Remshalden 3(H)
ASV Botnang 4
3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:17,25:19)
07.02.19
21
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6
2:3 (23:25,20:25,25:11,25:19,10:15)
16.02.19
29
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
ASV Botnang 4
3:2 (25:16,26:28,25:15,20:25,15:11)
16.02.19
30
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
TSV Schmiden 2
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:21)
16.02.19
31
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
1:3 (16:25,27:25,19:25,7:25)
16.02.19
32
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6(H)
SV Remshalden 3
1:3 (2:25,16:25,25:15,23:25)
02.03.19
33
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II(H)
TSV Schmiden 2
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:19)
02.03.19
34
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II(H)
ASV Botnang 4
1:3 (25:27,28:26,13:25,20:25)
17.03.19
35
TSV Schmiden 2(H)
SV Remshalden 3
0:3 (8:25,12:25,10:25)
17.03.19
36
TSV Schmiden 2(H)
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6
2:3 (23:25,25:22,20:25,25:14,6:15)
17.03.19
37
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:21)
17.03.19
38
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:20)
30.03.19
39
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6(H)
ASV Botnang 4
3:2 (24:26,15:25,28:26,25:13,15:11)
30.03.19
40
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6(H)
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:19,25:17)
31.03.19
41
SV Remshalden 3(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
3:1 (16:25,25:22,25:21,25:23)
31.03.19
42
SV Remshalden 3(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
2:3 (25:17,25:13,15:25,18:25,11:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör