www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
A-Kl. 1 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Ost
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Ost
B-Kl. 4
Fr.
Süd
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Süd
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
BL
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
A-Klasse 1 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 25.03.18 17:21
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
1
VfL Oberjettingen(H)
FSV Deufringen
0:3 (17:25,21:25,21:25)
30.09.17
2
VfL Oberjettingen(H)
VfL Oberjettingen 2
3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:19,25:23)
01.10.17
3
TV Oberhaugstett(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3 (7:25,11:25,9:25)
01.10.17
4
TV Oberhaugstett(H)
SpVgg Warmbronn
2:3 (25:19,26:28,25:18,16:25,12:15)
01.10.17
5
GSV Maichingen(H)
Renninger SC
0:3 (21:25,22:25,24:26)
01.10.17
6
GSV Maichingen(H)
TSV Flacht
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:17)
14.10.17
9
TSV Flacht(H)
TV Oberhaugstett
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:18)
14.10.17
10
TSV Flacht(H)
Renninger SC
0:3 (12:25,11:25,20:25)
15.10.17
7
SpVgg Warmbronn(H)
VfL Oberjettingen
1:3 (25:16,19:25,24:26,21:25)
15.10.17
8
SpVgg Warmbronn(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3 (15:25,23:25,22:25)
15.10.17
11
VfL Oberjettingen 2(H)
GSV Maichingen
3:1 (24:26,25:18,25:13,25:11)
15.10.17
12
VfL Oberjettingen 2(H)
FSV Deufringen
2:3 (22:25,25:9,25:20,18:25,13:15)
28.10.17
13
Renninger SC(H)
VfL Oberjettingen 2
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:10)
28.10.17
14
Renninger SC(H)
VfL Oberjettingen
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:18)
29.10.17
16
FSV Deufringen(H)
TV Oberhaugstett
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:19)
29.10.17
17
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
TSV Flacht
3:0 (25:8,25:5,25:9)
29.10.17
18
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
GSV Maichingen
3:0 (25:20,25:9,25:14)
11.11.17
21
TV Oberhaugstett(H)
VfL Oberjettingen 2
3:1 (18:25,25:17,25:18,25:19)
11.11.17
22
TV Oberhaugstett(H)
VfL Oberjettingen
2:3 (25:16,22:25,25:20,23:25,12:15)
12.11.17
23
FSV Deufringen(H)
GSV Maichingen
3:2 (26:24,22:25,14:25,25:12,15:6)
12.11.17
24
FSV Deufringen(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3 (13:25,20:25,19:25)
19.11.17
19
SpVgg Warmbronn(H)
Renninger SC
1:3 (18:25,25:23,22:25,20:25)
19.11.17
20
SpVgg Warmbronn(H)
TSV Flacht
3:1 (29:31,25:19,25:13,25:12)
26.11.17
25
Renninger SC(H)
TV Oberhaugstett
1:3 (25:15,23:25,19:25,18:25)
26.11.17
26
Renninger SC(H)
FSV Deufringen
2:3 (15:25,25:21,28:26,26:28,10:15)
26.11.17
27
VfL Oberjettingen(H)
TSV Flacht
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:16)
26.11.17
28
VfL Oberjettingen(H)
GSV Maichingen
3:1 (25:23,25:18,21:25,25:23)
26.11.17
29
VfL Oberjettingen 2(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3 (11:25,17:25,19:25)
26.11.17
30
VfL Oberjettingen 2(H)
SpVgg Warmbronn
2:3 (25:23,25:22,22:25,23:25,4:15)
09.12.17
33
TSV Flacht(H)
FSV Deufringen
0:3 (24:26,18:25,15:25)
09.12.17
34
TSV Flacht(H)
VfL Oberjettingen 2
0:3 (21:25,13:25,16:25)
10.12.17
31
GSV Maichingen(H)
SpVgg Warmbronn
3:2 (25:20,26:24,19:25,11:25,15:13)
10.12.17
35
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
VfL Oberjettingen
3:2 (25:7,25:20,19:25,23:25,15:6)
10.12.17
36
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
Renninger SC
3:0 (25:16,26:24,25:17)
16.12.17
39
TSV Flacht(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3 (9:25,14:25,12:25)
16.12.17
40
TSV Flacht(H)
GSV Maichingen
3:1 (16:25,25:18,25:12,25:14)
16.12.17
41
VfL Oberjettingen 2(H)
Renninger SC
1:3 (25:20,19:25,15:25,21:25)
16.12.17
42
VfL Oberjettingen 2(H)
VfL Oberjettingen
3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:23)
17.12.17
37
SpVgg Warmbronn(H)
FSV Deufringen
2:3 (22:25,22:25,25:21,26:24,12:15)
17.12.17
38
SpVgg Warmbronn(H)
TV Oberhaugstett
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:17)
20.01.18
43
Renninger SC(H)
GSV Maichingen
3:1 (25:9,20:25,25:19,25:15)
20.01.18
44
Renninger SC(H)
TSV Flacht
3:0 (25:19,25:9,25:19)
21.01.18
45
FSV Deufringen(H)
VfL Oberjettingen
1:3 (17:25,19:25,25:17,20:25)
21.01.18
46
FSV Deufringen(H)
VfL Oberjettingen 2
1:3 (25:21,21:25,14:25,19:25)
21.01.18
47
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
TV Oberhaugstett
3:0 (25:10,25:16,25:12)
21.01.18
48
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
SpVgg Warmbronn
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:16)
03.02.18
49
VfL Oberjettingen(H)
SpVgg Warmbronn
3:2 (25:21,25:22,22:25,19:25,15:11)
03.02.18
50
VfL Oberjettingen(H)
Renninger SC
1:3 (16:25,25:19,18:25,16:25)
03.02.18
51
TV Oberhaugstett(H)
TSV Flacht
3:0 (25:9,25:20,25:15)
03.02.18
52
TV Oberhaugstett(H)
FSV Deufringen
3:1 (19:25,25:19,25:16,25:16)
04.02.18
53
GSV Maichingen(H)
VfL Oberjettingen 2
0:3 (17:25,22:25,21:25)
04.02.18
54
GSV Maichingen(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3 (10:25,22:25,16:25)
17.02.18
55
VfL Oberjettingen(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3 (16:25,10:25,18:25)
17.02.18
56
VfL Oberjettingen(H)
TV Oberhaugstett
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:13)
18.02.18
57
SpVgg Warmbronn(H)
GSV Maichingen
3:2 (22:25,25:18,25:21,20:25,15:13)
18.02.18
58
SpVgg Warmbronn(H)
VfL Oberjettingen 2
3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:21,28:26)
18.02.18
59
FSV Deufringen(H)
TSV Flacht
3:1 (25:9,22:25,25:13,25:23)
18.02.18
60
FSV Deufringen(H)
Renninger SC
0:3 (18:25,25:27,26:28)
03.03.18
65
VfL Oberjettingen 2(H)
TV Oberhaugstett
3:0 (25:12,27:25,25:22)
03.03.18
66
VfL Oberjettingen 2(H)
TSV Flacht
3:1 (16:25,25:19,25:18,25:13)
04.03.18
61
Renninger SC(H)
SpVgg Warmbronn
3:2 (24:26,23:25,25:19,27:25,15:11)
04.03.18
62
Renninger SC(H)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3 (18:25,19:25,15:25)
04.03.18
63
GSV Maichingen(H)
FSV Deufringen
0:3 (15:25,17:25,23:25)
04.03.18
64
GSV Maichingen(H)
VfL Oberjettingen
0:3 (23:25,19:25,16:25)
10.03.18
69
TSV Flacht(H)
VfL Oberjettingen
2:3 (25:18,10:25,25:20,12:25,13:15)
10.03.18
70
TSV Flacht(H)
SpVgg Warmbronn
0:3 (19:25,14:25,18:25)
11.03.18
67
TV Oberhaugstett(H)
Renninger SC
0:3 (7:25,9:25,14:25)
11.03.18
68
TV Oberhaugstett(H)
GSV Maichingen
2:3 (23:25,25:23,25:22,24:26,10:15)
11.03.18
71
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
VfL Oberjettingen 2
3:0 (25:9,25:10,25:16)
11.03.18
72
SpVgg Holzgerlingen(H)
FSV Deufringen
3:0 (25:9,25:13,25:11)
15
FSV Deufringen(H)
SpVgg Warmbronn
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
32
GSV Maichingen(H)
TV Oberhaugstett
3:1 (25:15,20:25,25:11,25:23)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör