www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LK S Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2008/2009
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Thüringer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
TL
Fr.
Mä.
LK N
Fr.
Mä.
LK O
Fr.
Mä.
LK S
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Nord
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Ost
Mä.
BKl Süd A
Mä.
BKl Süd B
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesklasse Süd Frauen (Saison 2008/2009)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
20.09.08
1
SV 03 Eisfeld I
SV 08 Steinach
3:1 ()
20.09.08
2
SV 03 Eisfeld I
VC HiLa 08
3:1 ()
20.09.08
3
SV 08 Steinach
VC HiLa 08
1:3 ()
27.09.08
4
SV 08 Steinach
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
3:2 ()
27.09.08
5
SV 08 Steinach
VfB 1919 Vacha
1:3 ()
27.09.08
6
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
VfB 1919 Vacha
1:3 ()
27.09.08
7
TSV 1860 Römhild
VC HiLa 08
0:3 ()
27.09.08
8
TSV 1860 Römhild
SV 03 Eisfeld II
3:2 ()
27.09.08
9
VC HiLa 08
SV 03 Eisfeld II
3:1 ()
04.10.08
10
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
VfB 1919 Vacha
1:3 ()
04.10.08
11
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
SV 03 Eisfeld II
3:0 ()
04.10.08
12
VfB 1919 Vacha
SV 03 Eisfeld II
3:1 ()
18.10.08
13
SV 08 Steinach
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
3:1 ()
18.10.08
14
SV 08 Steinach
TSV 1860 Römhild
3:2 ()
18.10.08
15
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
TSV 1860 Römhild
3:0 ()
01.11.08
16
TSV 1860 Römhild
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
1:3 ()
01.11.08
17
TSV 1860 Römhild
SV 08 Steinach
0:3 ()
01.11.08
18
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
SV 08 Steinach
0:3 ()
01.11.08
19
SV 03 Eisfeld II
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
3:1 ()
01.11.08
20
SV 03 Eisfeld II
SV 03 Eisfeld I
0:3 ()
01.11.08
21
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
SV 03 Eisfeld I
0:3 ()
15.11.08
22
SV TU Ilmenau II
SV 03 Eisfeld I
1:3 ()
15.11.08
23
SV TU Ilmenau II
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
2:3 ()
15.11.08
24
SV 03 Eisfeld I
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
3:2 ()
22.11.08
25
VC HiLa 08
SV TU Ilmenau II
3:0 ()
22.11.08
26
VC HiLa 08
VfB 1919 Vacha
0:3 ()
22.11.08
27
SV TU Ilmenau II
VfB 1919 Vacha
0:3 ()
29.11.08
28
SV 08 Steinach
SV TU Ilmenau II
3:0 ()
29.11.08
29
SV 08 Steinach
SV 03 Eisfeld II
3:0 ()
29.11.08
30
SV TU Ilmenau II
SV 03 Eisfeld II
0:3 ()
29.11.08
31
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
VC HiLa 08
1:3 ()
29.11.08
32
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
2:3 ()
29.11.08
33
VC HiLa 08
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
3:0 ()
13.12.08
34
VC HiLa 08
SV TU Ilmenau II
3:0 ()
13.12.08
35
VC HiLa 08
SV 08 Steinach
0:3 ()
13.12.08
36
SV TU Ilmenau II
SV 08 Steinach
0:3 ()
13.12.08
37
TSV 1860 Römhild
VfB 1919 Vacha
0:3 ()
13.12.08
38
TSV 1860 Römhild
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
1:3 ()
13.12.08
39
VfB 1919 Vacha
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
3:0 ()
13.12.08
40
SV 03 Eisfeld II
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
2:3 ()
13.12.08
41
SV 03 Eisfeld II
SV 03 Eisfeld I
0:3 ()
13.12.08
42
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
SV 03 Eisfeld I
0:3 ()
17.01.09
43
SV TU Ilmenau II
TSV 1860 Römhild
1:3 ()
17.01.09
44
SV 03 Eisfeld I
SV TU Ilmenau II
3:0 ()
17.01.09
45
SV 03 Eisfeld I
TSV 1860 Römhild
3:1 ()
24.01.09
46
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
SV 08 Steinach
1:3 ()
24.01.09
47
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
SV 03 Eisfeld I
2:3 ()
24.01.09
48
SV 08 Steinach
SV 03 Eisfeld I
1:3 ()
07.02.09
49
VC HiLa 08
TSV 1860 Römhild
3:0 ()
07.02.09
50
VC HiLa 08
SV 03 Eisfeld II
3:2 ()
07.02.09
51
TSV 1860 Römhild
SV 03 Eisfeld II
3:1 ()
07.02.09
52
SV TU Ilmenau II
VfB 1919 Vacha
0:3 ()
07.02.09
53
SV TU Ilmenau II
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
1:3 ()
07.02.09
54
VfB 1919 Vacha
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
3:0 ()
14.02.09
55
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
SV TU Ilmenau II
3:0 ()
14.02.09
56
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
SV 03 Eisfeld II
3:0 ()
14.02.09
57
SV TU Ilmenau II
SV 03 Eisfeld II
3:0 ()
21.02.09
58
VfB 1919 Vacha
TSV 1860 Römhild
3:0 ()
21.02.09
59
VfB 1919 Vacha
SV 03 Eisfeld I
3:1 ()
21.02.09
60
TSV 1860 Römhild
SV 03 Eisfeld I
3:1 ()
07.03.09
61
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
SV TU Ilmenau II
3:1 ()
07.03.09
62
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
TSV 1860 Römhild
3:1 ()
07.03.09
63
SV TU Ilmenau II
TSV 1860 Römhild
0:3 ()
07.03.09
64
SV 03 Eisfeld I
VC HiLa 08
3:0 ()
07.03.09
65
SV 03 Eisfeld I
VfB 1919 Vacha
0:3 ()
07.03.09
66
VC HiLa 08
VfB 1919 Vacha
2:3 ()
21.03.09
67
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
VC HiLa 08
2:3 ()
21.03.09
68
SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
3:1 ()
21.03.09
69
VC HiLa 08
TSV Ulstertal Geisa
2:3 ()
21.03.09
70
VfB 1919 Vacha
SV 03 Eisfeld II
3:1 ()
21.03.09
71
VfB 1919 Vacha
SV 08 Steinach
3:1 ()
21.03.09
72
SV 03 Eisfeld II
SV 08 Steinach
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör