Meisterschaft
Landesklasse Süd Männer (Saison 2005/2006)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.05
1
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
SV 03 Eisfeld
Infos zum Spiel
📅
17.09.05
2
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
17.09.05
3
SV 03 Eisfeld
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
17.09.05
4
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
TSV 1911 Themar
0:3 ()
17.09.05
5
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
SV 08 Steinach I
2:3 ()
17.09.05
6
TSV 1911 Themar
SV 08 Steinach I
1:3 ()
17.09.05
7
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
0:3 ()
17.09.05
8
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
1:3 ()
17.09.05
9
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
1:3 ()
24.09.05
10
WSV 05 Oberhof
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
3:0 ()
24.09.05
11
WSV 05 Oberhof
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
3:1 ()
24.09.05
12
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
2:3 ()
01.10.05
13
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
WSV 05 Oberhof
3:1 ()
01.10.05
14
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
TSV 1911 Themar
3:1 ()
01.10.05
15
WSV 05 Oberhof
TSV 1911 Themar
3:1 ()
01.10.05
16
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
1:3 ()
01.10.05
17
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
1:3 ()
01.10.05
18
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
3:0 ()
01.10.05
19
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
3:2 ()
01.10.05
20
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
3:0 ()
01.10.05
21
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
3:2 ()
01.10.05
22
SV 03 Eisfeld
SV 08 Steinach I
0:3 ()
01.10.05
23
SV 03 Eisfeld
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
1:3 ()
01.10.05
24
SV 08 Steinach I
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
3:2 ()
08.10.05
25
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
3:1 ()
08.10.05
26
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
WSV 05 Oberhof
3:0 ()
08.10.05
27
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
WSV 05 Oberhof
2:3 ()
08.10.05
28
SV 08 Steinach I
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
3:0 ()
08.10.05
29
SV 08 Steinach I
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
3:0 ()
08.10.05
30
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
Infos zum Spiel
📅
08.10.05
31
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
TSV 1911 Themar
3:0 ()
08.10.05
32
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
3:0 ()
08.10.05
33
TSV 1911 Themar
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
1:3 ()
15.10.05
34
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
3:0 ()
15.10.05
35
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
SV 03 Eisfeld
3:0 ()
15.10.05
36
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
SV 03 Eisfeld
2:3 ()
12.11.05
37
WSV 05 Oberhof
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
1:3 ()
12.11.05
38
WSV 05 Oberhof
SV 08 Steinach I
2:3 ()
12.11.05
39
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
SV 08 Steinach I
2:3 ()
12.11.05
40
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
3:0 ()
12.11.05
41
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
0:3 ()
12.11.05
42
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
3:0 ()
12.11.05
43
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
0:3 ()
12.11.05
44
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
3:1 ()
12.11.05
45
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
3:1 ()
26.11.05
46
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
SV 03 Eisfeld
3:1 ()
26.11.05
47
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
WSV 05 Oberhof
0:3 ()
26.11.05
48
SV 03 Eisfeld
WSV 05 Oberhof
2:3 ()
26.11.05
49
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
SV 08 Steinach I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
26.11.05
50
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
Infos zum Spiel
📅
26.11.05
51
SV 08 Steinach I
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
Infos zum Spiel
📅
26.11.05
52
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
2:3 ()
26.11.05
53
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
3:1 ()
26.11.05
54
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
3:0 ()
26.11.05
55
TSV 1911 Themar
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
3:1 ()
26.11.05
56
TSV 1911 Themar
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
3:0 ()
26.11.05
57
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
1:3 ()
10.12.05
58
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
3:0 ()
10.12.05
59
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
SV 08 Steinach I
2:3 ()
10.12.05
60
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
SV 08 Steinach I
0:3 ()
10.12.05
61
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
10.12.05
62
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
TSV 1911 Themar
Infos zum Spiel
📅
10.12.05
63
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
TSV 1911 Themar
Infos zum Spiel
📅
07.01.06
64
TSV 1911 Themar
WSV 05 Oberhof
Infos zum Spiel
📅
07.01.06
65
TSV 1911 Themar
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
07.01.06
66
WSV 05 Oberhof
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
07.01.06
67
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
07.01.06
68
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
07.01.06
69
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
07.01.06
70
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
SV 03 Eisfeld
1:3 ()
07.01.06
71
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
SV 08 Steinach I
0:3 ()
07.01.06
72
SV 03 Eisfeld
SV 08 Steinach I
1:3 ()
07.01.06
73
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
2:3 ()
07.01.06
74
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
0:3 ()
07.01.06
75
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
0:3 ()
14.01.06
76
SV 03 Eisfeld
TSV 1911 Themar
3:1 ()
14.01.06
77
SV 03 Eisfeld
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
2:3 ()
14.01.06
78
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
TSV 1911 Themar
3:0 ()
14.01.06
79
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
3:2 ()
14.01.06
80
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
3:0 ()
14.01.06
81
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
3:0 ()
14.01.06
82
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
2:3 ()
14.01.06
83
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
2:3 ()
14.01.06
84
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
2:3 ()
14.01.06
85
SV 08 Steinach I
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
3:1 ()
14.01.06
86
SV 08 Steinach I
WSV 05 Oberhof
3:0 ()
14.01.06
87
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
WSV 05 Oberhof
1:3 ()
28.01.06
88
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
WSV 05 Oberhof
3:1 ()
28.01.06
89
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
SV 03 Eisfeld
3:0 ()
28.01.06
90
WSV 05 Oberhof
SV 03 Eisfeld
3:0 ()
28.01.06
91
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
3:0 ()
28.01.06
92
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
3:2 ()
28.01.06
93
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
2:3 ()
18.02.06
94
WSV 05 Oberhof
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
3:0 ()
18.02.06
95
WSV 05 Oberhof
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
3:2 ()
18.02.06
96
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
0:3 ()
18.02.06
97
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
3:0 ()
18.02.06
98
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
3:0 ()
18.02.06
99
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
0:3 ()
18.02.06
100
SV 08 Steinach I
TSV 1911 Themar
3:0 ()
18.02.06
101
SV 08 Steinach I
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
3:0 ()
18.02.06
102
TSV 1911 Themar
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
2:3 ()
18.02.06
103
SV 03 Eisfeld
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
1:3 ()
18.02.06
104
SV 03 Eisfeld
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
1:3 ()
18.02.06
105
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
3:1 ()
25.02.06
106
WSV 05 Oberhof
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
3:0 ()
25.02.06
107
WSV 05 Oberhof
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
3:2 ()
25.02.06
108
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
3:2 ()
25.02.06
109
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
SV 08 Steinach I
1:3 ()
25.02.06
110
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
3:0 ()
25.02.06
111
SV 08 Steinach I
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
3:0 ()
25.02.06
112
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
TSV 1911 Themar
3:2 ()
25.02.06
113
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
3:1 ()
25.02.06
114
TSV 1911 Themar
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
1:3 ()
04.03.06
115
TSV 1911 Themar
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
2:3 ()
04.03.06
116
TSV 1911 Themar
SV 03 Eisfeld
2:3 ()
04.03.06
117
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
SV 03 Eisfeld
2:3 ()
11.03.06
118
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
3:0 ()
11.03.06
119
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
SV 03 Eisfeld
3:2 ()
11.03.06
120
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
SV 03 Eisfeld
0:3 ()
25.03.06
121
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
WSV 05 Oberhof
Infos zum Spiel
📅
25.03.06
122
SV Ultra Möbel Sachsenbrunn
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
Infos zum Spiel
📅
25.03.06
123
WSV 05 Oberhof
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein
Infos zum Spiel
📅
25.03.06
124
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
25.03.06
125
1. TSV Zella-Mehlis
SV 08 Steinach I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
25.03.06
126
SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach II
SV 08 Steinach I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
25.03.06
127
SV 03 Eisfeld
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
Infos zum Spiel
📅
25.03.06
128
SV 03 Eisfeld
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
25.03.06
129
1. Sonneberger VC 04 IV
1. Sonneberger VC 04 III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
25.03.06
130
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
25.03.06
131
1. TSV Bad Salzungen II
TSV 1911 Themar
Infos zum Spiel
📅
25.03.06
132
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen
TSV 1911 Themar
Infos zum Spiel
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör