www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BKl S Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Südbadischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL O
Fr.
Mä.
LL W
Fr.
Mä.
BL
Mä.
BL Bod.
Mä.
BL N
Fr.
BL SW
Mä.
BL SW-Bod.
Fr.
BL S
Fr.
BKl Bod.
Fr.
BKl N
Fr.
Mä.
BKl SW
Fr.
BKl S
Fr.
Mä.
KL N
Fr.
KL S
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse Süd Frauen (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 05.03.23 15:45
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.22
14:00
4
TV Hartheim 2(H)
VBG Efringen-Kirchen
1:3 (25:17,17:25,21:25,19:25)
08.10.22
14:00
5
TV Hartheim 2(H)
TV Bad Säckingen 2
3:1 (25:17,15:25,25:20,25:14)
08.10.22
14:00
6
VBG Efringen-Kirchen
TV Bad Säckingen 2
3:0 (25:19,25:23,27:25)
09.10.22
12:00
1
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen 2(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen 3
3:2 (25:13,17:25,20:25,25:10,15:11)
09.10.22
12:00
2
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen 2(H)
TV Merdingen 2
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:17)
09.10.22
12:00
3
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen 3
TV Merdingen 2
3:0 (27:25,25:16,25:20)
16.10.22
11:00
7
SV Waltershofen 2(H)
TV Merdingen 2
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:15)
16.10.22
11:00
8
SV Waltershofen 2(H)
TV Hartheim 2
3:0 (25:22,27:25,25:18)
16.10.22
11:00
9
TV Merdingen 2
TV Hartheim 2
1:3 (20:25,7:25,25:21,20:25)
16.10.22
11:00
10
VBG Efringen-Kirchen(H)
TV Bad Säckingen 2
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:23)
16.10.22
11:00
11
VBG Efringen-Kirchen(H)
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen 2
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:14)
16.10.22
11:00
12
TV Bad Säckingen 2
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen 2
0:3 (8:25,17:25,17:25)
12.11.22
14:00
13
TV Bad Säckingen 2(H)
TV Hartheim 2
3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:17)
12.11.22
14:00
14
TV Bad Säckingen 2(H)
TV Merdingen 2
3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:18,25:18)
12.11.22
14:00
15
TV Hartheim 2
TV Merdingen 2
0:3 (23:25,22:25,18:25)
12.11.22
14:30
16
SV Waltershofen 2(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen 3
3:1 (24:26,25:17,25:7,25:16)
12.11.22
14:30
17
SV Waltershofen 2(H)
VBG Efringen-Kirchen
3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:16)
12.11.22
14:30
18
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen 3
VBG Efringen-Kirchen
0:3 (11:25,23:25,11:25)
27.11.22
12:00
19
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen 3(H)
TV Hartheim 2
1:3 (19:25,20:25,25:9,23:25)
27.11.22
12:00
20
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen 3(H)
VBG Efringen-Kirchen
1:3 (21:25,20:25,25:23,17:25)
27.11.22
12:00
21
TV Hartheim 2
VBG Efringen-Kirchen
0:3 (13:25,20:25,17:25)
10.12.22
14:00
22
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen 2(H)
SV Waltershofen 2
1:3 (17:25,25:14,14:25,23:25)
10.12.22
14:00
23
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen 2(H)
TV Bad Säckingen 2
3:1 (21:25,25:14,25:16,25:23)
10.12.22
14:00
24
SV Waltershofen 2
TV Bad Säckingen 2
3:0 (26:24,25:13,25:23)
21.01.23
14:00
25
TV Merdingen 2(H)
TV Bad Säckingen 2
1:3 (18:25,18:25,26:24,18:25)
21.01.23
14:00
26
TV Merdingen 2(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen 3
2:3 (25:23,25:19,21:25,14:25,14:16)
21.01.23
14:00
27
TV Bad Säckingen 2
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen 3
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:15)
21.01.23
14:00
28
TV Hartheim 2(H)
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen 2
3:1 (25:22,25:19,17:25,25:22)
21.01.23
14:00
29
TV Hartheim 2(H)
SV Waltershofen 2
1:3 (14:25,21:25,25:21,15:25)
21.01.23
14:00
30
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen 2
SV Waltershofen 2
2:3 (16:25,25:23,21:25,25:19,10:15)
11.02.23
14:00
34
VBG Efringen-Kirchen(H)
TV Merdingen 2
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:6)
11.02.23
14:00
35
VBG Efringen-Kirchen(H)
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen 2
3:1 (25:18,25:14,23:25,25:18)
11.02.23
14:00
36
TV Merdingen 2
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen 2
0:3 (21:25,20:25,21:25)
12.02.23
11:00
31
TV Bad Säckingen 2(H)
SV Waltershofen 2
3:0 (25:9,25:16,29:27)
12.02.23
11:00
33
SV Waltershofen 2
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen 3
1:3 (8:25,12:25,25:22,19:25)
12.02.23
14:00
32
TV Bad Säckingen 2(H)
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen 3
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:19)
04.03.23
14:00
40
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen 2
TV Hartheim 2
3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:13)
04.03.23
14:00
41
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen 3(H)
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen 2
1:3 (16:25,24:26,25:20,17:25)
04.03.23
14:00
42
TSV Al. Freiburg-Zähringen 3(H)
TV Hartheim 2
3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:13,25:20)
05.03.23
11:00
37
TV Merdingen 2(H)
VBG Efringen-Kirchen
0:3 (4:25,13:25,11:25)
05.03.23
11:00
38
TV Merdingen 2(H)
SV Waltershofen 2
1:3 (15:25,14:25,26:24,12:25)
05.03.23
11:00
39
VBG Efringen-Kirchen
SV Waltershofen 2
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:8)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör