www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Fr.
Mä.
BL
Fr.
Mä.
BK N
Fr.
BK S
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 31.03.15 15:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
20.09.14
15:00
1
Wiker SV 2(H)
TSV Neustadt
1:3 (22:25,20:25,28:26,21:25)
20.09.14
15:00
2
Wiker SV 2(H)
VC Neumünster
3:2 (17:25,25:14,25:19,13:25,17:15)
21.09.14
11:00
3
Kieler TV 3(H)
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:23)
21.09.14
11:00
4
Kieler TV 3(H)
TSV Russee
3:0 (25:6,25:7,25:8)
21.09.14
11:00
5
Wiker SV 3(H)
VSG Flensburg-Adelby
3:2 (25:13,21:25,17:25,25:19,15:12)
21.09.14
11:00
6
Wiker SV 3(H)
PSV Eutin
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:15)
27.09.14
15:00
7
VSG Flensburg-Adelby(H)
TSV Russee
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:14)
27.09.14
15:00
8
VSG Flensburg-Adelby(H)
Wiker SV 2
1:3 (21:25,25:15,21:25,22:25)
27.09.14
15:00
9
TSV Neustadt(H)
PSV Eutin
3:2 (25:20,20:25,25:21,21:25,15:10)
27.09.14
15:00
10
TSV Neustadt(H)
Kieler TV 3
3:2 (19:25,27:25,21:25,25:21,15:11)
27.09.14
15:00
11
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)
VC Neumünster
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:17,21:25)
27.09.14
15:00
12
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)
Wiker SV 3
0:3 (22:25,11:25,15:25)
04.10.14
15:00
13
VC Neumünster(H)
VSG Flensburg-Adelby
0:3 (21:25,17:25,16:25)
04.10.14
15:00
14
VC Neumünster(H)
Kieler TV 3
0:3 (13:25,12:25,25:27)
04.10.14
15:00
15
TSV Russee(H)
TSV Neustadt
2:3 (22:25,25:12,26:24,23:25,11:15)
04.10.14
15:00
16
TSV Russee(H)
Wiker SV 3
0:3 (18:25,15:25,17:25)
26.10.14
11:00
17
PSV Eutin(H)
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen
3:2 (19:25,25:23,25:8,22:25,15:12)
26.10.14
11:00
18
PSV Eutin(H)
Wiker SV 2
3:1 (17:25,25:15,25:18,25:23)
08.11.14
14:00
21
TSV Russee(H)
Wiker SV 2
2:3 (15:25,25:22,26:24,18:25,11:15)
08.11.14
15:00
23
TSV Neustadt(H)
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:21)
08.11.14
15:00
24
TSV Neustadt(H)
VC Neumünster
3:2 (19:25,25:13,25:22,19:25,15:13)
09.11.14
11:00
19
Kieler TV 3(H)
Wiker SV 3
1:3 (25:22,11:25,16:25,22:25)
09.11.14
11:00
20
Kieler TV 3(H)
VSG Flensburg-Adelby
2:3 (25:18,16:25,16:25,25:15,13:15)
22.11.14
15:00
25
Wiker SV 2(H)
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen
3:0 (28:26,25:20,25:14)
22.11.14
15:00
26
Wiker SV 2(H)
Kieler TV 3
1:3 (25:22,9:25,16:25,20:25)
22.11.14
15:00
27
VC Neumünster(H)
Wiker SV 3
3:2 (8:25,25:21,8:25,25:17,15:11)
22.11.14
15:00
28
VC Neumünster(H)
TSV Russee
1:3 (25:21,26:28,18:25,23:25)
22.11.14
15:00
29
VSG Flensburg-Adelby(H)
TSV Neustadt
3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:14)
22.11.14
15:00
30
VSG Flensburg-Adelby(H)
PSV Eutin
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:15)
06.12.14
15:00
31
Wiker SV 3(H)
Wiker SV 2
3:0 (25:20,25:17,28:26)
06.12.14
15:00
32
Wiker SV 3(H)
TSV Neustadt
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:21)
06.12.14
15:00
33
PSV Eutin(H)
Kieler TV 3
0:3 (15:25,10:25,19:25)
06.12.14
15:00
34
PSV Eutin(H)
VC Neumünster
3:1 (24:26,25:15,25:12,25:16)
07.12.14
11:00
35
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)
TSV Russee
3:2 (19:25,20:25,25:20,25:20,15:12)
07.12.14
11:00
36
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)
VSG Flensburg-Adelby
1:3 (11:25,25:18,19:25,22:25)
20.12.14
11:00
22
TSV Russee(H)
PSV Eutin
1:3 (25:15,23:25,10:25,21:25)
18.01.15
11:00
37
Wiker SV 2(H)
VSG Flensburg-Adelby
0:3 (22:25,17:25,25:27)
18.01.15
11:00
38
Wiker SV 2(H)
TSV Russee
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:22)
18.01.15
11:00
39
Kieler TV 3(H)
TSV Neustadt
3:1 (25:20,25:19,22:25,25:16)
18.01.15
11:00
40
Kieler TV 3(H)
PSV Eutin
3:0 (25:23,25:10,25:21)
18.01.15
11:00
41
Wiker SV 3(H)
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:16)
18.01.15
11:00
42
Wiker SV 3(H)
VC Neumünster
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:22)
24.01.15
15:00
43
VC Neumünster(H)
TSV Neustadt
0:3 (22:25,24:26,21:25)
24.01.15
15:00
44
VC Neumünster(H)
Wiker SV 2
1:3 (23:25,25:23,23:25,12:25)
24.01.15
15:00
45
TSV Russee(H)
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen
3:1 (25:20,25:23,20:25,25:22)
24.01.15
15:00
46
TSV Russee(H)
Kieler TV 3
1:3 (18:25,27:25,9:25,18:25)
24.01.15
15:00
47
PSV Eutin(H)
VSG Flensburg-Adelby
0:3 (20:25,16:25,13:25)
24.01.15
15:00
48
PSV Eutin(H)
Wiker SV 3
0:3 (17:25,9:25,24:26)
07.02.15
15:00
49
VSG Flensburg-Adelby(H)
VC Neumünster
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:19)
07.02.15
15:00
50
VSG Flensburg-Adelby(H)
Kieler TV 3
3:2 (25:21,25:21,28:30,18:25,15:11)
07.02.15
15:00
51
TSV Neustadt(H)
TSV Russee
1:3 (17:25,25:21,15:25,23:25)
07.02.15
15:00
52
TSV Neustadt(H)
Wiker SV 3
0:3 (11:25,21:25,13:25)
08.02.15
11:00
53
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)
PSV Eutin
3:2 (20:25,25:12,25:27,25:19,15:9)
08.02.15
11:00
54
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)
Wiker SV 2
0:3 (20:25,22:25,16:25)
21.02.15
15:00
57
TSV Russee(H)
VC Neumünster
3:1 (25:23,26:24,24:26,25:21)
21.02.15
15:00
58
TSV Russee(H)
VSG Flensburg-Adelby
0:3 (13:25,22:25,17:25)
22.02.15
10:00
55
Wiker SV 2(H)
Wiker SV 3
3:2 (25:22,25:21,24:26,19:25,17:15)
22.02.15
10:00
56
Wiker SV 2(H)
PSV Eutin
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:12)
22.02.15
11:00
59
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)
Kieler TV 3
0:3 (11:25,21:25,13:25)
22.02.15
11:00
60
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)
TSV Neustadt
3:2 (25:18,15:25,25:15,18:25,15:3)
14.03.15
15:00
63
PSV Eutin(H)
TSV Russee
0:3 (23:25,24:26,14:25)
14.03.15
15:00
64
PSV Eutin(H)
TSV Neustadt
2:3 (15:25,24:26,25:15,25:13,11:15)
14.03.15
15:00
65
VSG Flensburg-Adelby(H)
Wiker SV 3
2:3 (25:17,26:24,18:25,20:25,13:15)
14.03.15
15:00
66
VSG Flensburg-Adelby(H)
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:15)
15.03.15
11:00
61
Kieler TV 3(H)
Wiker SV 2
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:14)
15.03.15
11:00
62
Kieler TV 3(H)
VC Neumünster
3:1 (25:15,20:25,25:21,25:18)
28.03.15
15:00
69
VC Neumünster(H)
PSV Eutin
1:3 (21:25,17:25,25:20,21:25)
28.03.15
15:00
70
VC Neumünster(H)
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen
1:3 (26:24,22:25,13:25,26:28)
28.03.15
15:00
71
TSV Neustadt(H)
Wiker SV 2
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:21)
28.03.15
15:00
72
TSV Neustadt(H)
VSG Flensburg-Adelby
1:3 (10:25,14:25,25:20,19:25)
29.03.15
11:00
67
Wiker SV 3(H)
Kieler TV 3
0:3 (23:25,20:25,11:25)
29.03.15
11:00
68
Wiker SV 3(H)
TSV Russee
3:0 (26:24,25:12,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör