www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
LOL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LK N
Mä.
LK NW
Fr.
LK O
Mä.
LK S
Mä.
LK SO
Fr.
LK W
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 14.03.15 16:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.09.14
28
USC Magdeburg II(H)
Blankenburger VF II
3:0 ()
13.09.14
29
USC Magdeburg II(H)
Landesauswahl NordOst
3:0 ()
13.09.14
30
Blankenburger VF II
Landesauswahl NordOst
3:1 ()
11.10.14
16
Dessauer VC 91(H)
Blankenburger VF II
3:2 ()
11.10.14
17
Dessauer VC 91(H)
ZLG Atzendorf
0:3 ()
11.10.14
18
Blankenburger VF II
ZLG Atzendorf
1:3 ()
12.10.14
49
USC Magdeburg II(H)
VC 97 Staßfurt
0:3 ()
12.10.14
50
USC Magdeburg II(H)
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:2 ()
12.10.14
51
VC 97 Staßfurt
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:0 ()
18.10.14
13
USC Magdeburg II(H)
SV Päd. Schönebeck
3:0 ()
18.10.14
14
USC Magdeburg II(H)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
18.10.14
15
SV Päd. Schönebeck
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
19.10.14
10
Landesauswahl NordOst(H)
SV Teutonia Siersleben
0:3 ()
19.10.14
11
Landesauswahl NordOst(H)
VC 97 Staßfurt
0:3 ()
19.10.14
12
SV Teutonia Siersleben
VC 97 Staßfurt
0:3 ()
02.11.14
4
Blankenburger VF II(H)
SV Päd. Schönebeck
3:0 ()
02.11.14
5
Blankenburger VF II(H)
VC 97 Staßfurt
0:3 ()
02.11.14
6
SV Päd. Schönebeck
VC 97 Staßfurt
0:3 ()
09.11.14
19
SV Päd. Schönebeck(H)
Dessauer VC 91
3:0 ()
09.11.14
20
SV Päd. Schönebeck(H)
Landesauswahl NordOst
3:0 ()
09.11.14
21
Dessauer VC 91
Landesauswahl NordOst
1:3 ()
09.11.14
22
Blankenburger VF II(H)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
09.11.14
23
Blankenburger VF II(H)
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:0 ()
09.11.14
24
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:0 ()
09.11.14
25
VC 97 Staßfurt(H)
USC Magdeburg II
3:0 ()
09.11.14
26
VC 97 Staßfurt(H)
ZLG Atzendorf
3:0 ()
09.11.14
27
USC Magdeburg II
ZLG Atzendorf
3:2 ()
30.11.14
7
ZLG Atzendorf(H)
Landesauswahl NordOst
3:0 ()
30.11.14
8
ZLG Atzendorf(H)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:1 ()
30.11.14
9
Landesauswahl NordOst
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:1 ()
07.12.14
31
ZLG Atzendorf(H)
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:0 ()
07.12.14
32
ZLG Atzendorf(H)
SV Päd. Schönebeck
3:1 ()
07.12.14
33
SV Teutonia Siersleben
SV Päd. Schönebeck
3:2 ()
07.12.14
34
HSV Medizin Magdeburg(H)
VC 97 Staßfurt
0:3 ()
07.12.14
35
HSV Medizin Magdeburg(H)
Dessauer VC 91
1:3 ()
07.12.14
36
VC 97 Staßfurt
Dessauer VC 91
3:0 ()
10.01.15
40
VC 97 Staßfurt(H)
Landesauswahl NordOst
3:0 ()
10.01.15
41
VC 97 Staßfurt(H)
SV Päd. Schönebeck
3:0 ()
10.01.15
42
Landesauswahl NordOst
SV Päd. Schönebeck
0:3 ()
10.01.15
43
Dessauer VC 91(H)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:1 ()
10.01.15
44
Dessauer VC 91(H)
USC Magdeburg II
3:2 ()
10.01.15
45
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
USC Magdeburg II
1:3 ()
11.01.15
37
SV Teutonia Siersleben(H)
ZLG Atzendorf
0:3 ()
11.01.15
38
SV Teutonia Siersleben(H)
Blankenburger VF II
2:3 ()
11.01.15
39
ZLG Atzendorf
Blankenburger VF II
3:0 ()
25.01.15
1
SV Teutonia Siersleben(H)
USC Magdeburg II
3:1 ()
25.01.15
2
SV Teutonia Siersleben(H)
Dessauer VC 91
3:1 ()
25.01.15
3
USC Magdeburg II
Dessauer VC 91
3:1 ()
15.02.15
46
HSV Medizin Magdeburg(H)
ZLG Atzendorf
1:3 ()
15.02.15
47
HSV Medizin Magdeburg(H)
SV Päd. Schönebeck
2:3 ()
15.02.15
48
ZLG Atzendorf
SV Päd. Schönebeck
3:0 ()
22.02.15
55
Dessauer VC 91(H)
SV Päd. Schönebeck
3:0 ()
22.02.15
56
Dessauer VC 91(H)
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:2 ()
22.02.15
57
SV Päd. Schönebeck
SV Teutonia Siersleben
3:1 ()
22.02.15
58
VC 97 Staßfurt(H)
Blankenburger VF II
3:0 ()
22.02.15
59
VC 97 Staßfurt(H)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
22.02.15
60
Blankenburger VF II
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
1:3 ()
22.02.15
61
Landesauswahl NordOst(H)
ZLG Atzendorf
0:3 ()
22.02.15
62
Landesauswahl NordOst(H)
USC Magdeburg II
0:3 ()
22.02.15
63
ZLG Atzendorf
USC Magdeburg II
3:0 ()
01.03.15
52
Blankenburger VF II(H)
Landesauswahl NordOst
3:1 ()
01.03.15
53
Blankenburger VF II(H)
Dessauer VC 91
3:0 ()
01.03.15
54
Landesauswahl NordOst
Dessauer VC 91
0:3 ()
14.03.15
64
ZLG Atzendorf(H)
Dessauer VC 91
3:0 ()
14.03.15
65
ZLG Atzendorf(H)
VC 97 Staßfurt
0:3 ()
14.03.15
66
Dessauer VC 91
VC 97 Staßfurt
0:3 ()
14.03.15
67
SV Teutonia Siersleben(H)
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
3:0 ()
14.03.15
68
SV Teutonia Siersleben(H)
Landesauswahl NordOst
1:3 ()
14.03.15
69
HSV Medizin Magdeburg
Landesauswahl NordOst
0:3 ()
14.03.15
70
SV Päd. Schönebeck(H)
USC Magdeburg II
3:1 ()
14.03.15
71
SV Päd. Schönebeck(H)
Blankenburger VF II
0:3 ()
14.03.15
72
USC Magdeburg II
Blankenburger VF II
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör