Meisterschaft
Sachsenklasse West Frauen (Saison 2020/2021)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 02.11.20 17:30
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
19.09.20
11:00
1
L.O. Volleys(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
1:3 (25:14,22:25,17:25,21:25)
19.09.20
11:00
2
L.O. Volleys(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf
3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:20,25:21)
19.09.20
11:00
3
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
SV Germania Hormersdorf
3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:18)
19.09.20
12:00
7
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I(H)
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
3:1 (25:23,26:24,14:25,25:16)
19.09.20
12:00
8
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I(H)
GLVC 2014
2:3 (23:25,25:23,25:18,27:29,8:15)
19.09.20
12:00
9
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
GLVC 2014
3:0 (28:26,25:21,25:8)
26.09.20
14:00
4
Chemnitzer VV II(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
3:2 (17:25,25:16,20:25,25:21,15:13)
26.09.20
14:00
5
Chemnitzer VV II(H)
L.E. Volleys III
3:0 (25:6,25:18,25:20)
26.09.20
14:00
6
TSV Leipzig 76 II
L.E. Volleys III
3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:14)
03.10.20
12:00
10
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
L.O. Volleys
0:3 (23:25,16:25,14:25)
03.10.20
12:00
11
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
Chemnitzer VV II
1:3 (25:23,20:25,17:25,20:25)
03.10.20
12:00
12
L.O. Volleys
Chemnitzer VV II
0:3 (16:25,13:25,11:25)
03.10.20
12:00
13
TSV 1862 Schildau I(H)
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:13)
03.10.20
12:00
14
TSV 1862 Schildau I(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
3:2 (25:18,22:25,23:25,25:14,15:9)
03.10.20
12:00
15
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
0:3 (18:25,14:25,13:25)
10.10.20
12:00
16
SV Germania Hormersdorf(H)
GLVC 2014
2:3 (16:25,16:25,27:25,25:20,12:15)
10.10.20
12:00
17
SV Germania Hormersdorf(H)
L.E. Volleys III
3:1 (25:19,25:17,23:25,25:14)
10.10.20
12:00
18
GLVC 2014
L.E. Volleys III
3:1 (17:25,25:23,25:17,25:13)
17.10.20
12:00
19
SV Textima Süd I(H)
TSV 1862 Schildau I
0:3 (20:25,15:25,24:26)
17.10.20
12:00
20
SV Textima Süd I(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
0:3 (22:25,15:25,17:25)
17.10.20
12:00
21
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
TSV 1862 Schildau I
0:3 (19:25,23:25,13:25)
17.10.20
12:00
25
L.O. Volleys(H)
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:19)
17.10.20
12:00
26
L.O. Volleys(H)
Chemnitzer VV II
0:3 (5:25,14:25,19:25)
17.10.20
12:00
27
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Chemnitzer VV II
1:3 (11:25,25:21,13:25,15:25)
01.11.20
12:00
22
GLVC 2014(H)
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
1:3 (27:25,23:25,17:25,22:25)
01.11.20
12:00
23
GLVC 2014(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
01.11.20
12:00
24
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
TSV Leipzig 76 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.11.20
12:00
28
SV Germania Hormersdorf(H)
L.O. Volleys
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.11.20
12:00
29
SV Germania Hormersdorf(H)
SV Textima Süd I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.11.20
12:00
30
L.O. Volleys
SV Textima Süd I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.11.20
12:00
34
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I(H)
L.E. Volleys III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.11.20
12:00
35
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I(H)
Chemnitzer VV II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
14.11.20
12:00
36
L.E. Volleys III
Chemnitzer VV II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.11.20
12:00
40
Chemnitzer VV II(H)
TSV 1862 Schildau I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.11.20
12:00
41
Chemnitzer VV II(H)
GLVC 2014
Infos zum Spiel
📅
21.11.20
12:00
42
TSV 1862 Schildau I
GLVC 2014
Infos zum Spiel
📅
22.11.20
11:00
31
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
22.11.20
11:00
32
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II(H)
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Infos zum Spiel
📅
22.11.20
11:00
33
TSV Leipzig 76 II
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.11.20
12:00
37
L.E. Volleys III(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.11.20
12:00
38
L.E. Volleys III(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.11.20
12:00
39
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
SV Germania Hormersdorf
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.11.20
12:00
43
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90(H)
SV Textima Süd I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.11.20
12:00
44
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90(H)
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
28.11.20
12:00
45
SV Textima Süd I
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
05.12.20
12:00
78
TSV 1862 Schildau I(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf
Infos zum Spiel
📅
05.12.20
12:00
79
TSV 1862 Schildau I(H)
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Infos zum Spiel
📅
05.12.20
12:00
80
SV Germania Hormersdorf
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Infos zum Spiel
📅
12.12.20
12:00
46
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
12.12.20
12:00
47
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II(H)
SV Textima Süd I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
12.12.20
12:00
48
GLVC 2014
SV Textima Süd I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
12.12.20
12:00
49
TSV 1862 Schildau I(H)
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
12.12.20
12:00
50
TSV 1862 Schildau I(H)
L.E. Volleys III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
09.01.21
12:00
54
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf
Infos zum Spiel
📅
09.01.21
12:00
55
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
09.01.21
12:00
56
SV Germania Hormersdorf
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
09.01.21
12:00
57
SV Textima Süd I(H)
L.E. Volleys III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
09.01.21
12:00
58
SV Textima Süd I(H)
GLVC 2014
Infos zum Spiel
📅
09.01.21
12:00
59
L.E. Volleys III
GLVC 2014
Infos zum Spiel
📅
23.01.21
12:00
66
SV Germania Hormersdorf(H)
SV Textima Süd I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
23.01.21
12:00
67
SV Germania Hormersdorf(H)
Chemnitzer VV II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
23.01.21
12:00
68
SV Textima Süd I
Chemnitzer VV II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.01.21
10:00
60
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II(H)
L.O. Volleys
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.01.21
10:00
61
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II(H)
GLVC 2014
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.01.21
10:00
62
L.O. Volleys
GLVC 2014
Infos zum Spiel
📅
06.02.21
12:00
51
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90(H)
L.O. Volleys
Infos zum Spiel
📅
06.02.21
12:00
52
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90(H)
TSV 1862 Schildau I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
06.02.21
12:00
53
L.O. Volleys
TSV 1862 Schildau I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.02.21
12:00
69
TSV 1862 Schildau I(H)
GLVC 2014
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.02.21
12:00
70
TSV 1862 Schildau I(H)
L.O. Volleys
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.02.21
12:00
71
L.O. Volleys
TSV Leipzig 76 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.02.21
12:00
72
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90(H)
L.E. Volleys III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.02.21
12:00
73
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.02.21
12:00
74
SV Germania Hormersdorf
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
06.03.21
10:00
75
L.O. Volleys(H)
L.E. Volleys III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
06.03.21
10:00
76
SV Textima Süd I
L.E. Volleys III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
06.03.21
10:00
77
L.O. Volleys(H)
SV Textima Süd I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
06.03.21
12:00
81
GLVC 2014(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
06.03.21
12:00
82
GLVC 2014(H)
Chemnitzer VV II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
06.03.21
12:00
83
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Chemnitzer VV II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
12:00
84
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I(H)
GLVC 2014
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
12:00
85
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I(H)
L.O. Volleys
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
12:00
86
GLVC 2014
L.O. Volleys
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
12:00
87
SV Textima Süd I(H)
TSV 1862 Schildau I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
12:00
88
SV Textima Süd I(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
12:00
89
TSV 1862 Schildau I
TSV Leipzig 76 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
12:00
90
Chemnitzer VV II(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
12:00
91
Chemnitzer VV II(H)
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Infos zum Spiel
📅
20.03.21
12:00
92
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.03.21
12:00
63
L.E. Volleys III(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.03.21
12:00
64
L.E. Volleys III(H)
TSV 1862 Schildau I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
27.03.21
12:00
65
TSV Leipzig 76 II
TSV 1862 Schildau I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
10.04.21
12:00
93
L.O. Volleys(H)
L.E. Volleys III
Infos zum Spiel
📅
10.04.21
12:00
94
L.O. Volleys(H)
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Infos zum Spiel
📅
10.04.21
12:00
95
L.E. Volleys III
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Infos zum Spiel
📅
10.04.21
12:00
96
SV Germania Hormersdorf(H)
Chemnitzer VV II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
10.04.21
12:00
97
SV Germania Hormersdorf(H)
TSV 1862 Schildau I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
10.04.21
12:00
98
Chemnitzer VV II
TSV 1862 Schildau I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
10.04.21
12:00
99
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
SV Textima Süd I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
10.04.21
12:00
100
TSV Leipzig 76 II(H)
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
10.04.21
12:00
101
SV Textima Süd I
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.04.21
12:00
102
Chemnitzer VV II(H)
SV Textima Süd I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.04.21
12:00
103
Chemnitzer VV II(H)
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.04.21
12:00
104
SV Textima Süd I
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.04.21
12:00
105
L.E. Volleys III(H)
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.04.21
12:00
106
L.E. Volleys III(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.04.21
12:00
107
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.04.21
12:00
108
TSV Leipzig 76 II
SV Germania Hormersdorf
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.04.21
12:00
109
GLVC 2014(H)
SV Germania Hormersdorf
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.04.21
12:00
110
GLVC 2014(H)
TSV Leipzig 76 II
Infos zum Spiel
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör