www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
OL RP/S Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL RP/S
Fr.
Mä.
RP-Liga
Fr.
Mä.
VL RL
Fr.
Mä.
VVRh RHL
Fr.
Mä.
VL RH/P
Fr.
Mä.
BL Ahr/Ww
Fr.
BL Rh/Mos.
Fr.
BL Rh
Mä.
BKl Rh/Hu
Fr.
BKl Trier
Fr.
BKl Ww
Fr.
VVRh BKl
Fr.
VVRh KL
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 19:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
24.09.16
17:00
25
TS Germersheim(H)
TV Saarwellingen
2:3 (25:18,21:25,16:25,26:24,12:15)
24.09.16
18:00
22
SSG Etzbach(H)
TV Bliesen II
0:3 (17:25,14:25,10:25)
24.09.16
18:00
23
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II
0:3 (23:25,20:25,33:35)
24.09.16
19:30
24
VC Lahnstein(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:2 (20:25,25:20,25:19,18:25,15:8)
24.09.16
20:00
21
VSC "Spike" Guldental(H)
TV Walpershofen
2:3 (25:22,14:25,25:21,16:25,13:15)
08.10.16
16:00
2
SSG Etzbach(H)
VSG Saarlouis
0:3 (15:25,18:25,22:25)
08.10.16
17:00
4
TV Bliesen II(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:1 (25:16,25:21,24:26,25:13)
08.10.16
17:00
5
TS Germersheim(H)
VC Lahnstein
0:3 (22:25,22:25,16:25)
08.10.16
18:00
3
TV Walpershofen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II
1:3 (19:25,18:25,25:21,23:25)
08.10.16
20:00
1
VSC "Spike" Guldental(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:23)
15.10.16
18:00
6
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
TV Walpershofen
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:21)
15.10.16
18:00
8
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TS Germersheim
3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:22)
15.10.16
19:00
7
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)
SSG Etzbach
3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:12)
15.10.16
19:00
10
TV Saarwellingen(H)
TV Bliesen II
3:2 (26:24,18:25,25:21,16:25,15:10)
16.10.16
16:00
9
VC Lahnstein(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental
3:1 (25:21,25:20,14:25,26:24)
22.10.16
19:00
14
VC Lahnstein(H)
VSG Saarlouis
3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:22,25:21)
22.10.16
20:00
11
VSC "Spike" Guldental(H)
TV Bliesen II
1:3 (25:20,23:25,22:25,26:28)
23.10.16
15:30
13
TV Walpershofen(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:1 (25:15,25:14,21:25,25:22)
29.10.16
17:00
19
TV Bliesen II(H)
TV Walpershofen
3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:22,25:14)
29.10.16
18:00
16
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
TS Germersheim
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:22)
29.10.16
18:00
18
VSG Saarlouis(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental
2:3 (21:25,25:22,22:25,25:20,14:16)
29.10.16
20:00
20
TV Saarwellingen(H)
SSG Etzbach
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:20)
30.10.16
13:00
17
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)
VC Lahnstein
3:1 (25:11,25:20,22:25,25:20)
12.11.16
17:00
29
TV Bliesen II(H)
TS Germersheim
3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:21)
12.11.16
18:00
26
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
VSG Saarlouis
3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:23)
12.11.16
20:00
30
TV Saarwellingen(H)
VC Lahnstein
0:3 (19:25,19:25,20:25)
13.11.16
13:00
27
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:19)
13.11.16
15:30
28
TV Walpershofen(H)
SSG Etzbach
3:1 (24:26,25:14,25:13,25:13)
19.11.16
16:00
33
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:2 (22:25,25:17,19:25,25:18,16:14)
19.11.16
19:00
34
VC Lahnstein(H)
TV Bliesen II
1:3 (25:22,13:25,23:25,22:25)
19.11.16
20:00
31
VSC "Spike" Guldental(H)
SSG Etzbach
3:0 (25:13,25:10,28:26)
20.11.16
13:00
32
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:1 (25:21,25:17,22:25,25:16)
20.11.16
16:00
35
TS Germersheim(H)
TV Walpershofen
3:1 (25:16,25:21,18:25,25:22)
26.11.16
17:00
39
TV Bliesen II(H)
VSG Saarlouis
1:3 (24:26,22:25,25:16,23:25)
26.11.16
20:00
36
VSC "Spike" Guldental(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:17)
26.11.16
20:00
37
SSG Etzbach(H)
TS Germersheim
0:3 (23:25,24:26,21:25)
26.11.16
20:00
40
TV Saarwellingen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II
0:3 (15:25,23:25,17:25)
27.11.16
15:30
38
TV Walpershofen(H)
VC Lahnstein
1:3 (21:25,23:25,25:21,22:25)
10.12.16
15:30
42
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)
TV Bliesen II
1:3 (25:27,23:25,25:14,12:25)
10.12.16
17:00
45
TS Germersheim(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental
3:2 (25:27,25:23,27:25,18:25,16:14)
10.12.16
18:00
41
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:22)
10.12.16
18:00
43
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TV Walpershofen
3:1 (25:20,25:18,18:25,25:18)
10.12.16
19:00
44
VC Lahnstein(H)
SSG Etzbach
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:15)
17.12.16
16:00
12
SSG Etzbach(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
2:3 (26:24,16:25,19:25,25:22,13:15)
17.12.16
17:00
15
TS Germersheim(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II
0:3 (15:25,23:25,20:25)
07.01.17
18:00
47
VSG Saarlouis(H)
SSG Etzbach
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:22)
07.01.17
18:00
49
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
TV Bliesen II
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:13)
07.01.17
19:00
46
TV Saarwellingen(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental
0:3 (21:25,16:25,18:25)
07.01.17
20:00
50
VC Lahnstein(H)
TS Germersheim
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
08.01.17
13:00
48
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)
TV Walpershofen
3:1 (25:17,25:22,22:25,25:22)
14.01.17
17:00
53
TS Germersheim(H)
VSG Saarlouis
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:22)
14.01.17
17:00
55
TV Bliesen II(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:1 (25:21,17:25,25:12,25:18)
14.01.17
18:00
52
SSG Etzbach(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II
0:3 (21:25,22:25,19:25)
14.01.17
20:00
54
VSC "Spike" Guldental(H)
VC Lahnstein
1:3 (29:31,14:25,25:22,21:25)
15.01.17
15:30
51
TV Walpershofen(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
0:3 (24:26,20:25,15:25)
21.01.17
17:00
56
TV Bliesen II(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental
2:3 (25:22,18:25,26:24,20:25,10:15)
21.01.17
18:00
57
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
SSG Etzbach
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:20)
21.01.17
18:00
59
VSG Saarlouis(H)
VC Lahnstein
3:1 (19:25,25:15,25:21,25:19)
21.01.17
19:00
58
TV Saarwellingen(H)
TV Walpershofen
0:3 (16:25,22:25,23:25)
22.01.17
13:00
60
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)
TS Germersheim
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:16)
28.01.17
16:00
65
SSG Etzbach(H)
TV Saarwellingen
2:3 (23:25,25:23,25:18,16:25,8:15)
28.01.17
17:00
61
TS Germersheim(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:2 (16:25,20:25,26:24,25:23,15:13)
28.01.17
19:00
62
VC Lahnstein(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II
1:3 (18:25,25:23,23:25,18:25)
28.01.17
20:00
63
VSC "Spike" Guldental(H)
VSG Saarlouis
3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:15,25:20)
28.01.17
20:00
64
TV Walpershofen(H)
TV Bliesen II
3:1 (25:19,25:23,23:25,25:20)
11.02.17
16:00
68
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)
VSG Saarlouis
3:1 (27:25,22:25,25:14,25:13)
11.02.17
17:00
67
TV Bliesen II(H)
SSG Etzbach
3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:23)
11.02.17
18:00
69
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
VC Lahnstein
0:3 (17:25,18:25,17:25)
11.02.17
20:00
70
TV Saarwellingen(H)
TS Germersheim
3:1 (19:25,28:26,25:13,29:27)
12.02.17
15:30
66
TV Walpershofen(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental
2:3 (25:18,23:25,25:23,23:25,8:15)
18.02.17
17:00
74
TS Germersheim(H)
TV Bliesen II
2:3 (13:25,23:25,25:23,25:15,9:15)
18.02.17
18:00
71
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:23)
18.02.17
18:00
73
SSG Etzbach(H)
TV Walpershofen
1:3 (18:25,19:25,27:25,13:25)
18.02.17
19:00
75
VC Lahnstein(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:1 (25:18,25:16,19:25,25:16)
18.02.17
20:00
72
VSC "Spike" Guldental(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II
0:3 (22:25,18:25,18:25)
11.03.17
15:00
78
TV Saarwellingen(H)
VSG Saarlouis
0:3 (20:25,18:25,22:25)
11.03.17
17:00
79
TV Bliesen II(H)
VC Lahnstein
0:3 (17:25,22:25,18:25)
11.03.17
18:00
76
SSG Etzbach(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental
0:3 (13:25,13:25,19:25)
11.03.17
18:00
77
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II
2:3 (26:24,25:20,20:25,20:25,18:20)
12.03.17
15:30
80
TV Walpershofen(H)
TS Germersheim
3:1 (22:25,25:13,25:19,25:20)
18.03.17
18:00
81
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
VSC "Spike" Guldental
1:3 (23:25,14:25,25:14,22:25)
18.03.17
18:00
82
TS Germersheim(H)
SSG Etzbach
3:1 (20:25,25:12,25:20,25:21)
18.03.17
18:00
84
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TV Bliesen II
2:3 (16:25,14:25,25:22,25:23,12:15)
18.03.17
19:00
83
VC Lahnstein(H)
TV Walpershofen
0:3 (21:25,20:25,21:25)
18.03.17
19:00
85
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:20)
25.03.17
16:00
87
TV Bliesen II(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II
0:3 (24:26,19:25,16:25)
26.03.17
15:00
86
TV Saarwellingen(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
0:3 (12:25,25:27,23:25)
26.03.17
15:00
88
TV Walpershofen(H)
VSG Saarlouis
3:1 (25:22,25:13,20:25,26:24)
26.03.17
15:00
89
SSG Etzbach(H)
VC Lahnstein
2:3 (25:23,16:25,25:21,20:25,7:15)
26.03.17
15:00
90
VSC "Spike" Guldental(H)
TS Germersheim
3:1 (25:18,25:18,23:25,25:18)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör