www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
OL 2 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
OL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Oberliga 2 Männer (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 19.03.23 14:55
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.22
16:00
2
VV Humann Essen III(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
3:2 (25:22,23:25,28:26,23:25,15:5)
17.09.22
19:00
3
SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)
Lüner SV
3:2 (25:17,14:25,25:14,26:28,15:11)
17.09.22
19:30
4
Rumelner TV(H)
SolingenVolleys
3:2 (25:18,27:29,25:14,22:25,15:7)
18.09.22
17:00
1
SuS Oberaden(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
2:3 (25:10,25:20,14:25,19:25,12:15)
24.09.22
18:00
5
Lüner SV(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 (12:25,16:25,14:25)
25.09.22
11:00
6
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
Rumelner TV
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:17)
25.09.22
16:00
7
SolingenVolleys(H)
SuS Oberaden
1:3 (23:25,25:23,21:25,18:25)
25.09.22
17:00
8
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:20,25:17)
01.10.22
18:00
11
SolingenVolleys(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
1:3 (25:20,16:25,24:26,21:25)
01.10.22
20:00
12
Rumelner TV(H)
Lüner SV
3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:20)
02.10.22
17:00
9
SuS Oberaden(H)
SV Bayer Wuppertal
2:3 (21:25,25:13,23:25,25:19,9:15)
16.10.22
16:00
38
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 (18:25,26:28,21:25)
22.10.22
13:00
14
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
SuS Oberaden
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:17)
22.10.22
16:00
15
VV Humann Essen III(H)
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:14)
22.10.22
18:00
13
Lüner SV(H)
SolingenVolleys
0:3 (19:25,18:25,15:25)
22.10.22
18:00
16
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
Rumelner TV
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:23,20:25)
29.10.22
16:00
18
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
Lüner SV
3:0 (25:16,25:17,29:27)
29.10.22
18:00
19
SolingenVolleys(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
1:3 (24:26,25:21,20:25,22:25)
29.10.22
19:30
20
Rumelner TV(H)
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:22)
30.10.22
12:30
17
SuS Oberaden(H)
VV Humann Essen III
1:3 (14:25,25:23,16:25,21:25)
12.11.22
16:00
22
VV Humann Essen III(H)
Rumelner TV
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:21)
12.11.22
18:00
24
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
1:3 (21:25,25:21,20:25,18:25)
13.11.22
16:00
23
SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)
SolingenVolleys
3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:23,25:18)
13.11.22
17:00
21
SuS Oberaden(H)
Lüner SV
3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:15)
26.11.22
18:00
25
Lüner SV(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
0:3 (8:25,19:25,17:25)
26.11.22
19:30
28
Rumelner TV(H)
SuS Oberaden
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:19)
27.11.22
11:00
26
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:2 (23:25,23:25,25:17,25:17,15:11)
27.11.22
16:00
27
SolingenVolleys(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 (20:25,8:25,16:25)
10.12.22
18:00
29
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
SuS Oberaden
2:3 (21:25,25:19,25:14,18:25,12:15)
10.12.22
19:00
31
Lüner SV(H)
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:2 (25:22,20:25,21:25,25:17,16:14)
09.01.23
19:00
30
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 (21:25,22:25,11:25)
14.01.23
16:00
33
VV Humann Essen III(H)
Lüner SV
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:15)
15.01.23
12:00
34
Rumelner TV(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
3:2 (27:29,25:18,22:25,25:20,15:10)
15.01.23
16:00
36
SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
2:3 (25:18,19:25,23:25,25:22,11:15)
15.01.23
17:00
35
SuS Oberaden(H)
SolingenVolleys
2:3 (18:25,27:25,25:17,13:25,14:16)
28.01.23
13:00
10
VV Humann Essen III(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:1 (25:18,25:21,22:25,25:15)
28.01.23
16:00
39
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
SolingenVolleys
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:20)
28.01.23
18:00
40
Lüner SV(H)
Rumelner TV
1:3 (12:25,29:27,19:25,21:25)
28.01.23
19:00
37
SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)
SuS Oberaden
3:2 (25:23,16:25,25:19,23:25,15:8)
11.02.23
18:00
41
SolingenVolleys(H)
Lüner SV
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:20)
11.02.23
18:00
42
SuS Oberaden(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
2:3 (19:25,25:23,25:20,19:25,11:15)
11.02.23
19:00
43
SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 (23:25,15:25,16:25)
11.02.23
19:30
44
Rumelner TV(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:2 (24:26,16:25,25:8,25:23,15:10)
18.02.23
18:00
46
Lüner SV(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 (18:25,16:25,22:25)
18.02.23
18:00
47
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
SolingenVolleys
2:3 (25:20,22:25,25:21,22:25,13:15)
18.02.23
19:00
48
SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)
Rumelner TV
0:3 (16:25,21:25,15:25)
19.02.23
16:00
45
VV Humann Essen III(H)
SuS Oberaden
3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:16)
25.02.23
16:00
52
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:1 (24:26,25:18,25:13,25:13)
25.02.23
18:00
49
Lüner SV(H)
SuS Oberaden
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:18)
25.02.23
18:00
51
SolingenVolleys(H)
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:1 (29:31,25:21,25:16,25:23)
25.02.23
19:30
50
Rumelner TV(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 (23:25,19:25,24:26)
02.03.23
20:00
32
SolingenVolleys(H)
Rumelner TV
3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:20)
18.03.23
17:00
56
SuS Oberaden(H)
Rumelner TV
0:3 (16:25,17:25,15:25)
18.03.23
19:00
54
SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 (16:25,17:25,18:25)
18.03.23
19:30
53
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
Lüner SV
3:2 (25:21,25:22,23:25,20:25,19:17)
19.03.23
13:00
55
VV Humann Essen III(H)
SolingenVolleys
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör