www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
OL 2 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
OL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Oberliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 30.04.23 08:40
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.22
15:00
2
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)
STV Hünxe
3:1 (25:13,17:25,25:16,25:19)
18.09.22
16:00
1
SG Langenfeld(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck II
3:0 (25:16,25:8,25:15)
18.09.22
17:00
3
TB Höntrop(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen
3:2 (25:22,27:25,24:26,25:27,15:11)
18.09.22
17:00
4
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
0:3 (19:25,17:25,14:25)
24.09.22
15:00
7
RSV Borken III(H)
SG Langenfeld
1:3 (23:25,25:22,16:25,16:25)
24.09.22
16:00
8
VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
0:3 (19:25,25:27,19:25)
24.09.22
19:00
6
TC Gelsenkirchen(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
0:3 (21:25,16:25,21:25)
25.09.22
16:00
5
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln(H)
TB Höntrop
3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:21)
01.10.22
13:00
10
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
3:1 (25:23,25:18,18:25,25:17)
01.10.22
19:00
9
SG Langenfeld(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:13)
02.10.22
11:00
12
RSV Borken III(H)
STV Hünxe
2:3 (25:21,25:15,19:25,21:25,11:15)
02.10.22
17:00
11
TB Höntrop(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck II
3:2 (14:25,25:18,23:25,25:20,15:11)
15.10.22
17:00
14
STV Hünxe(H)
SG Langenfeld
2:3 (25:14,22:25,23:25,25:17,13:15)
15.10.22
18:00
16
VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
1:3 (20:25,17:25,27:25,22:25)
15.10.22
19:00
13
TC Gelsenkirchen(H)
RSV Borken III
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:21)
16.10.22
17:00
15
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
TB Höntrop
1:3 (21:25,25:21,9:25,16:25)
22.10.22
15:00
18
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:1 (25:13,25:20,15:25,25:12)
22.10.22
15:00
20
RSV Borken III(H)
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
2:3 (26:24,21:25,20:25,25:17,12:15)
22.10.22
17:00
19
STV Hünxe(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen
3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:20,25:17)
22.10.22
19:00
17
SG Langenfeld(H)
TB Höntrop
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:10)
29.10.22
16:00
21
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln(H)
STV Hünxe
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:23)
29.10.22
18:00
24
VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)
RSV Borken III
3:1 (25:27,25:10,25:23,25:18)
30.10.22
11:00
22
TC Gelsenkirchen(H)
SG Langenfeld
0:3 (23:25,20:25,14:25)
30.10.22
17:00
23
TB Höntrop(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
1:3 (15:25,25:19,22:25,15:25)
12.11.22
15:00
28
RSV Borken III(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:1 (28:26,25:22,21:25,25:21)
12.11.22
19:00
27
STV Hünxe(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck II
3:1 (25:15,16:25,25:13,27:25)
13.11.22
13:00
26
TC Gelsenkirchen(H)
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
0:3 (14:25,22:25,21:25)
13.11.22
16:00
25
SG Langenfeld(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:23)
26.11.22
16:00
32
VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen
2:3 (25:16,19:25,25:12,17:25,11:15)
27.11.22
11:00
30
TB Höntrop(H)
RSV Borken III
0:3 (19:25,21:25,20:25)
27.11.22
16:00
29
SG Langenfeld(H)
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:17,25:21)
27.11.22
17:00
31
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
STV Hünxe
3:2 (25:19,19:25,23:25,25:13,15:12)
10.12.22
16:00
33
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck II
3:0 (25:21,28:26,25:17)
10.12.22
19:00
34
TC Gelsenkirchen(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
0:3 (21:25,27:29,18:25)
11.12.22
15:00
36
RSV Borken III(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
2:3 (24:26,26:24,9:25,25:19,9:15)
17.12.22
14:00
40
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:0 (25:17,25:19,27:25)
17.12.22
18:00
37
VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)
SG Langenfeld
0:3 (17:25,18:25,17:25)
17.12.22
18:00
38
STV Hünxe(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
2:3 (25:13,18:25,23:25,25:20,11:15)
17.12.22
19:00
39
TC Gelsenkirchen(H)
TB Höntrop
0:3 (22:25,24:26,18:25)
15.01.23
16:00
43
SG Langenfeld(H)
RSV Borken III
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:22,25:15)
15.01.23
17:00
41
TB Höntrop(H)
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
0:3 (21:25,14:25,12:25)
15.01.23
17:00
44
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck II
2:3 (25:19,17:25,13:25,26:24,14:16)
28.01.23
17:00
48
STV Hünxe(H)
RSV Borken III
2:3 (24:26,25:23,26:24,17:25,12:15)
28.01.23
18:00
47
VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)
TB Höntrop
3:2 (22:25,25:19,25:16,24:26,15:8)
29.01.23
16:00
46
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
1:3 (21:25,25:20,19:25,17:25)
29.01.23
17:00
35
STV Hünxe(H)
TB Höntrop
3:2 (25:13,25:21,19:25,25:27,15:9)
29.01.23
17:00
45
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
SG Langenfeld
0:3 (13:25,19:25,11:25)
04.02.23
15:00
49
RSV Borken III(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen
1:3 (23:25,18:25,25:18,22:25)
04.02.23
15:00
51
TB Höntrop(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:1 (25:18,25:17,22:25,25:21)
04.02.23
15:00
52
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck II
3:1 (25:19,25:20,22:25,25:19)
04.02.23
19:00
50
SG Langenfeld(H)
STV Hünxe
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:19)
11.02.23
14:00
56
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln(H)
RSV Borken III
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:21,25:13)
11.02.23
19:00
55
TC Gelsenkirchen(H)
STV Hünxe
1:3 (25:20,23:25,18:25,20:25)
12.02.23
17:00
53
TB Höntrop(H)
SG Langenfeld
1:3 (25:21,16:25,17:25,11:25)
12.02.23
17:00
54
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
3:2 (16:25,25:14,20:25,26:24,15:10)
18.02.23
15:00
59
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)
TB Höntrop
2:3 (18:25,16:25,25:22,25:18,10:15)
18.02.23
15:00
60
RSV Borken III(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck II
3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:23)
18.02.23
17:00
57
STV Hünxe(H)
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
19.02.23
16:00
58
SG Langenfeld(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:14)
24.02.23
20:15
42
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen
3:1 (25:20,25:20,22:25,25:23)
25.02.23
15:00
61
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)
SG Langenfeld
3:1 (27:25,25:22,25:27,25:19)
25.02.23
16:00
62
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen
3:1 (25:14,25:19,20:25,25:15)
25.02.23
18:00
63
VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)
STV Hünxe
1:3 (18:25,20:25,25:23,20:25)
25.02.23
18:00
64
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
RSV Borken III
3:2 (18:25,25:19,20:25,25:19,15:10)
05.03.23
15:00
66
RSV Borken III(H)
TB Höntrop
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:22)
05.03.23
17:00
65
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln(H)
SG Langenfeld
1:3 (25:22,20:25,13:25,14:25)
05.03.23
17:00
67
STV Hünxe(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:11)
13.03.23
20:00
68
TC Gelsenkirchen(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:20)
18.03.23
15:00
72
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)
RSV Borken III
3:0 (25:15,26:24,25:18)
18.03.23
18:00
69
VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
3:2 (26:24,14:25,25:20,18:25,15:11)
18.03.23
18:00
70
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen
3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:23,25:15)
19.03.23
17:00
71
TB Höntrop(H)
STV Hünxe
3:0 (25:20,28:26,25:21)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör