Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 10 Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 14.03.15 19:45
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.09.14
15:00
1
Dümptener TV(H)
SG MTG/TVG Steele II
3:0 ()
14.09.14
10:00
3
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TV Angermund
0:3 ()
20.09.14
15:00
2
TB Osterfeld II(H)
TB Osterfeld III
3:0 ()
22.09.14
18:45
4
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:0 ()
28.09.14
15:00
5
TB Osterfeld II(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
28.09.14
15:00
6
TV Angermund(H)
Dümptener TV
1:3 ()
24.10.14
18:00
8
SG MTG/TVG Steele II(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
3:2 ()
29.10.14
18:45
7
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TB Osterfeld III
1:3 ()
01.11.14
18:00
11
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
02.11.14
15:00
9
TB Osterfeld III(H)
Dümptener TV
1:3 ()
02.11.14
15:00
10
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TV Angermund
0:3 ()
02.11.14
15:00
12
TB Osterfeld II(H)
SG MTG/TVG Steele II
3:0 ()
08.11.14
16:00
15
TV Angermund(H)
TB Osterfeld III
3:0 ()
08.11.14
16:00
16
Dümptener TV(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
09.11.14
15:00
13
SG MTG/TVG Steele II(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:0 ()
09.11.14
15:00
14
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:2 ()
22.11.14
15:00
17
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
22.11.14
15:00
18
TB Osterfeld III(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:1 ()
22.11.14
15:00
19
Dümptener TV(H)
TB Osterfeld II
1:3 ()
22.11.14
15:00
20
TV Angermund(H)
SG MTG/TVG Steele II
3:0 ()
06.12.14
15:00
21
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
TV Angermund
0:3 ()
06.12.14
15:00
22
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TB Osterfeld II
0:3 ()
07.12.14
15:00
23
TB Osterfeld III(H)
SG MTG/TVG Steele II
3:1 ()
07.12.14
15:00
24
Dümptener TV(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
13.12.14
16:00
25
TV Angermund(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:0 ()
13.12.14
16:00
26
Dümptener TV(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:0 ()
14.12.14
15:00
27
SG MTG/TVG Steele II(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
2:3 ()
14.12.14
15:00
28
TB Osterfeld III(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
10.01.15
15:00
29
SG MTG/TVG Steele II(H)
Dümptener TV
3:2 ()
10.01.15
15:00
30
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
0:3 ()
10.01.15
15:00
31
TV Angermund(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
1:3 ()
10.01.15
15:00
32
TB Osterfeld III(H)
TB Osterfeld II
1:3 ()
17.01.15
15:00
33
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
TB Osterfeld II
0:3 ()
17.01.15
15:00
34
Dümptener TV(H)
TV Angermund
1:3 ()
18.01.15
15:00
35
TB Osterfeld III(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:1 ()
18.01.15
15:00
36
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
SG MTG/TVG Steele II
0:3 ()
24.01.15
15:00
37
Dümptener TV(H)
TB Osterfeld III
3:2 ()
24.01.15
15:00
38
TV Angermund(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:0 ()
24.01.15
15:00
39
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
24.01.15
15:00
40
SG MTG/TVG Steele II(H)
TB Osterfeld II
1:3 ()
07.02.15
15:00
41
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
SG MTG/TVG Steele II
0:3 ()
07.02.15
15:00
44
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
Dümptener TV
0:3 ()
21.02.15
15:00
47
TB Osterfeld II(H)
Dümptener TV
3:0 ()
22.02.15
14:00
43
TB Osterfeld III(H)
TV Angermund
1:3 ()
27.02.15
18:30
42
TB Osterfeld II(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
3:1 ()
01.03.15
11:00
45
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:0 ()
01.03.15
11:00
46
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
TB Osterfeld III
2:3 ()
01.03.15
15:00
48
SG MTG/TVG Steele II(H)
TV Angermund
1:3 ()
08.03.15
11:00
49
TV Angermund(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
08.03.15
11:00
50
TB Osterfeld II(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:0 ()
08.03.15
15:00
51
SG MTG/TVG Steele II(H)
TB Osterfeld III
3:1 ()
08.03.15
15:00
52
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
Dümptener TV
2:3 ()
14.03.15
15:00
53
TB Osterfeld II(H)
TV Angermund
3:1 ()
14.03.15
15:00
54
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
Dümptener TV
0:3 ()
14.03.15
15:00
55
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
SG MTG/TVG Steele II
2:3 ()
14.03.15
15:00
56
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TB Osterfeld III
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör