Meisterschaft
Oberliga 2 Männer (Saison 2010/2011)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
25.09.10
17:00
4
TV Gladbeck
VC Bottrop 90 II
0:3 ()
25.09.10
18:30
3
VC Marl
TV Hörde
1:3 ()
25.09.10
19:00
1
ASV Senden
SSV Hamm
3:0 ()
25.09.10
19:15
5
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
SG Massen/Königsborn
3:0 ()
26.09.10
17:00
2
TuS Iserlohn
TV Wolbeck
3:1 ()
09.10.10
18:00
7
TV Wolbeck
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
09.10.10
19:00
9
SG Massen/Königsborn
ASV Senden
0:3 ()
09.10.10
19:30
10
TV Hörde
TV Gladbeck
2:3 ()
09.10.10
20:00
6
SSV Hamm
VC Marl
3:1 ()
09.10.10
20:00
8
VC Bottrop 90 II
TuS Iserlohn
3:2 ()
23.10.10
16:30
11
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:1 ()
23.10.10
17:00
13
TV Gladbeck
VC Marl
1:3 ()
23.10.10
18:00
15
ASV Senden
TV Wolbeck
3:1 ()
23.10.10
20:00
14
SSV Hamm
SG Massen/Königsborn
3:2 ()
24.10.10
17:00
12
TuS Iserlohn
TV Hörde
3:2 ()
30.10.10
17:00
19
TV Gladbeck
SSV Hamm
3:0 ()
30.10.10
18:00
18
TV Wolbeck
SG Massen/Königsborn
3:1 ()
30.10.10
18:30
16
VC Marl
TuS Iserlohn
3:1 ()
30.10.10
18:30
17
VC Bottrop 90 II
ASV Senden
0:3 ()
30.10.10
19:30
20
TV Hörde
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:0 ()
13.11.10
16:00
23
SG Massen/Königsborn
VC Bottrop 90 II
0:3 ()
13.11.10
18:00
22
ASV Senden
TV Hörde
3:1 ()
13.11.10
19:15
21
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
VC Marl
3:2 ()
13.11.10
20:00
25
SSV Hamm
TV Wolbeck
3:2 ()
14.11.10
17:00
24
TuS Iserlohn
TV Gladbeck
0:3 ()
20.11.10
17:00
29
TV Gladbeck
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
2:3 ()
20.11.10
18:30
27
VC Marl
ASV Senden
3:2 ()
20.11.10
18:30
30
VC Bottrop 90 II
TV Wolbeck
0:3 ()
20.11.10
19:30
26
TV Hörde
SG Massen/Königsborn
3:1 ()
21.11.10
18:00
28
TuS Iserlohn
SSV Hamm
3:1 ()
27.11.10
16:00
34
SG Massen/Königsborn
VC Marl
1:3 ()
27.11.10
16:30
33
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
TuS Iserlohn
1:3 ()
27.11.10
18:00
31
ASV Senden
TV Gladbeck
3:2 ()
27.11.10
18:00
32
TV Wolbeck
TV Hörde
0:3 ()
27.11.10
20:00
35
SSV Hamm
VC Bottrop 90 II
2:3 ()
11.12.10
17:00
38
TV Gladbeck
SG Massen/Königsborn
3:1 ()
11.12.10
19:30
36
TV Hörde
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:1 ()
12.12.10
16:00
37
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
SSV Hamm
3:1 ()
12.12.10
17:00
39
VC Marl
TV Wolbeck
1:3 ()
12.12.10
17:00
40
TuS Iserlohn
ASV Senden
2:3 ()
18.12.10
18:00
41
ASV Senden
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:0 ()
18.12.10
18:00
43
TV Wolbeck
TV Gladbeck
0:3 ()
18.12.10
20:00
44
SSV Hamm
TV Hörde
0:3 ()
12.01.11
20:15
45
SG Massen/Königsborn
TuS Iserlohn
1:3 ()
14.01.11
20:15
50
SG Massen/Königsborn
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
0:3 ()
15.01.11
18:00
47
TV Wolbeck
TuS Iserlohn
3:0 ()
15.01.11
18:30
49
VC Bottrop 90 II
TV Gladbeck
0:3 ()
15.01.11
19:30
48
TV Hörde
VC Marl
3:0 ()
15.01.11
20:00
46
SSV Hamm
ASV Senden
0:3 ()
19.01.11
20:00
42
VC Bottrop 90 II
VC Marl
3:2 ()
22.01.11
16:30
52
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
TV Wolbeck
0:3 ()
22.01.11
17:00
55
TV Gladbeck
TV Hörde
3:2 ()
22.01.11
19:00
54
ASV Senden
SG Massen/Königsborn
3:0 ()
23.01.11
17:00
51
VC Marl
SSV Hamm
3:0 ()
28.01.11
20:00
59
SG Massen/Königsborn
SSV Hamm
0:3 ()
29.01.11
18:00
60
TV Wolbeck
ASV Senden
0:3 ()
29.01.11
18:30
56
VC Bottrop 90 II
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
29.01.11
19:30
57
TV Hörde
TuS Iserlohn
2:3 ()
30.01.11
17:00
58
VC Marl
TV Gladbeck
1:3 ()
12.02.11
16:00
61
TuS Iserlohn
VC Marl
3:1 ()
12.02.11
19:15
65
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
TV Hörde
3:0 ()
12.02.11
20:00
62
ASV Senden
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:0 ()
12.02.11
20:00
64
SSV Hamm
TV Gladbeck
1:3 ()
19.02.11
17:00
69
TV Gladbeck
TuS Iserlohn
3:0 ()
19.02.11
18:00
70
TV Wolbeck
SSV Hamm
0:3 ()
19.02.11
18:30
66
VC Marl
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
19.02.11
18:30
68
VC Bottrop 90 II
SG Massen/Königsborn
3:2 ()
19.02.11
19:30
67
TV Hörde
ASV Senden
1:3 ()
23.02.11
20:00
53
TuS Iserlohn
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:0 ()
23.02.11
20:15
63
SG Massen/Königsborn
TV Wolbeck
3:2 ()
26.02.11
16:30
74
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
TV Gladbeck
1:3 ()
26.02.11
18:00
72
ASV Senden
VC Marl
3:0 ()
26.02.11
18:00
75
TV Wolbeck
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:0 ()
26.02.11
20:00
73
SSV Hamm
TuS Iserlohn
3:1 ()
05.03.11
16:00
71
SG Massen/Königsborn
TV Hörde
1:3 ()
19.03.11
16:00
78
TuS Iserlohn
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
19.03.11
17:00
76
TV Gladbeck
ASV Senden
1:3 ()
19.03.11
18:30
79
VC Marl
SG Massen/Königsborn
2:3 ()
19.03.11
18:30
80
VC Bottrop 90 II
SSV Hamm
1:3 ()
19.03.11
19:30
77
TV Hörde
TV Wolbeck
2:3 ()
02.04.11
16:30
81
VC Bottrop 90 II
TV Hörde
3:0 ()
02.04.11
18:00
84
TV Wolbeck
VC Marl
1:3 ()
02.04.11
18:00
85
ASV Senden
TuS Iserlohn
3:1 ()
02.04.11
19:00
83
SG Massen/Königsborn
TV Gladbeck
0:3 ()
02.04.11
20:00
82
SSV Hamm
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
09.04.11
17:00
88
TV Gladbeck
TV Wolbeck
3:1 ()
09.04.11
18:30
87
VC Marl
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:2 ()
09.04.11
19:15
86
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
ASV Senden
3:0 ()
09.04.11
19:30
89
TV Hörde
SSV Hamm
3:1 ()
10.04.11
17:00
90
TuS Iserlohn
SG Massen/Königsborn
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör