E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Süd Männer (Saison 2022/2023)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
10.09.2218:005SG BEG United(H)USC Konstanz1:3 (20:25,25:23,23:25,21:25)
10.09.2220:002SG Heidelberg(H)TG Bad Waldsee3:0 (25:21,25:21,28:26)
17.09.2219:0012TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)SG BEG United2:3 (21:25,25:20,22:25,27:25,5:15)
17.09.2219:307USC Konstanz(H)TG Schwenningen0:3 (17:25,13:25,17:25)
17.09.2219:3074VfL Sindelfingen(H)SV Fellbach3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:19)
18.09.2216:009TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)SG Heidelberg3:2 (25:16,20:25,22:25,30:28,15:11)
24.09.2215:0013FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)SG BEG United1:3 (16:25,20:25,25:23,16:25)
24.09.2216:0017VfB Ulm(H)TG Bad Waldsee0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
24.09.2219:3015VfL Sindelfingen(H)USC Konstanz1:3 (25:23,23:25,17:25,21:25)
24.09.2220:0014SG Heidelberg(H)SV Fellbach3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:19)
01.10.2215:3019USC Konstanz(H)SG Heidelberg0:3 (23:25,21:25,20:25)
01.10.2218:0023SG BEG United(H)TG Schwenningen3:1 (18:25,25:16,25:13,25:18)
01.10.2219:0024TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)VfL Sindelfingen3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:21,25:11)
02.10.2216:0021TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)VfB Ulm3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:11,25:19)
02.10.2216:0022TG Bad Waldsee(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 23:1 (25:17,22:25,25:16,25:16)
08.10.2220:001FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen3:2 (21:25,25:23,23:25,25:19,15:10)
08.10.2220:004TG Schwenningen(H)SV Fellbach3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:14)
15.10.2216:0029VfB Ulm(H)SV Fellbach1:3 (23:25,26:28,25:21,21:25)
15.10.2219:0028TG Bad Waldsee(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart3:2 (19:25,25:21,21:25,25:14,15:11)
15.10.2219:0092TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)SG Heidelberg0:3 (22:25,23:25,24:26)
15.10.2219:3027VfL Sindelfingen(H)SG BEG United0:3 (21:25,20:25,22:25)
16.10.2216:0025FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)TG Schwenningen0:3 (18:25,22:25,23:25)
22.10.2219:0035SG BEG United(H)SG Heidelberg3:1 (25:20,26:24,19:25,25:23)
22.10.2220:0032SV Fellbach(H)TG Bad Waldsee0:3 (19:25,11:25,23:25)
22.10.2220:0033TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 23:1 (25:22,25:17,27:29,25:22)
22.10.2220:0034TG Schwenningen(H)VfL Sindelfingen3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:18)
23.10.2215:0067TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 22:3 (27:25,25:22,21:25,21:25,12:15)
29.10.2215:0037FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)VfL Sindelfingen3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:21,25:16)
29.10.2215:00104TG Schwenningen(H)SG Heidelberg3:2 (22:25,25:19,19:25,25:23,15:10)
29.10.2216:0041VfB Ulm(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen3:1 (24:26,25:20,25:16,25:22)
29.10.2219:0040TG Bad Waldsee(H)USC Konstanz3:1 (17:25,25:18,25:23,25:20)
30.10.2216:0039TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)SV Fellbach3:0 (25:16,25:10,25:20)
06.11.2214:0016TG Schwenningen(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:10)
06.11.2216:0031USC Konstanz(H)VfB Ulm1:3 (22:25,25:23,22:25,20:25)
12.11.2215:3043USC Konstanz(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart0:3 (21:25,17:25,17:25)
12.11.2219:0048TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)TG Bad Waldsee3:2 (21:25,19:25,25:21,25:21,16:14)
12.11.2220:0044SV Fellbach(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 20:3 (23:25,20:25,21:25)
13.11.2213:0047SG BEG United(H)VfB Ulm3:2 (25:19,23:25,25:14,24:26,15:11)
13.11.2216:0045VfL Sindelfingen(H)SG Heidelberg3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:20)
19.11.2216:0053VfB Ulm(H)TG Schwenningen3:2 (25:19,15:25,16:25,25:23,15:13)
19.11.2220:0050SV Fellbach(H)USC Konstanz1:3 (17:25,20:25,25:19,14:25)
20.11.2216:0049FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)SG Heidelberg3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:16)
20.11.2216:0051TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen3:1 (25:17,24:26,25:20,25:18)
20.11.2216:0052TG Bad Waldsee(H)SG BEG United0:3 (23:25,13:25,23:25)
26.11.2215:0055FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)USC Konstanz2:3 (25:23,24:26,20:25,25:23,12:15)
26.11.2219:0060TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)SV Fellbach3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:21)
26.11.2219:3057VfL Sindelfingen(H)VfB Ulm2:3 (25:23,23:25,23:25,33:31,10:15)
26.11.2220:0059SG BEG United(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart3:2 (20:25,31:29,25:18,25:27,15:13)
27.11.2214:0058TG Schwenningen(H)TG Bad Waldsee3:1 (25:23,25:22,23:25,25:17)
03.12.2216:0011VfB Ulm(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 20:3 (19:25,19:25,16:25)
04.12.2216:003VfL Sindelfingen(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart2:3 (22:25,25:23,25:21,21:25,13:15)
10.12.2216:0065VfB Ulm(H)SG Heidelberg3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:16)
10.12.2219:3061USC Konstanz(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:14,25:18)
10.12.2220:0062SV Fellbach(H)SG BEG United1:3 (13:25,25:21,17:25,19:25)
11.12.2216:0063TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TG Schwenningen3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:20)
11.12.2216:0064TG Bad Waldsee(H)VfL Sindelfingen1:3 (17:25,19:25,25:23,20:25)
17.12.2215:3071USC Konstanz(H)SG BEG United3:2 (25:23,25:23,26:28,18:25,15:11)
17.12.2216:3070SV Fellbach(H)TG Schwenningen0:3 (9:25,16:25,23:25)
17.12.2219:0068TG Bad Waldsee(H)SG Heidelberg1:3 (29:27,24:26,19:25,25:27)
17.12.2219:0069TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)VfL Sindelfingen3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:22)
07.01.2315:0078SG BEG United(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen3:1 (25:13,25:18,19:25,25:18)
07.01.2320:0075SG Heidelberg(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart1:3 (20:25,24:26,25:22,21:25)
08.01.2316:008SV Fellbach(H)VfL Sindelfingen0:3 (17:25,22:25,21:25)
14.01.2315:0079SG BEG United(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 23:1 (20:25,25:23,25:18,25:23)
14.01.2319:0082TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)TG Schwenningen1:3 (21:25,25:20,20:25,19:25)
14.01.2319:0083TG Bad Waldsee(H)VfB Ulm2:3 (20:25,25:18,25:23,20:25,13:15)
14.01.2319:3081USC Konstanz(H)VfL Sindelfingen1:3 (17:25,25:21,17:25,19:25)
14.01.2320:0080SV Fellbach(H)SG Heidelberg0:3 (15:25,23:25,16:25)
21.01.2315:0089TG Schwenningen(H)SG BEG United1:3 (19:25,25:21,22:25,22:25)
21.01.2316:0087VfB Ulm(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart0:3 (24:26,21:25,22:25)
21.01.2319:3090VfL Sindelfingen(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen3:2 (25:19,26:24,17:25,21:25,15:5)
21.01.2320:0085SG Heidelberg(H)USC Konstanz2:3 (27:25,23:25,18:25,25:21,14:16)
21.01.2320:0088FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)TG Bad Waldsee3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:13)
28.01.2320:0026SG Heidelberg(H)TSV 1846 Ellwangen3:1 (20:25,25:19,26:24,26:24)
28.01.2320:0093SG BEG United(H)VfL Sindelfingen2:3 (25:21,22:25,19:25,25:18,19:21)
28.01.2320:0095SV Fellbach(H)VfB Ulm0:3 (26:28,23:25,16:25)
29.01.2316:0094TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TG Bad WaldseeInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.2315:0099FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)TSV G.A. StuttgartInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.2319:30100VfL Sindelfingen(H)TG SchwenningenInfos zum Spiel📅
04.02.2320:00101SG Heidelberg(H)SG BEG UnitedInfos zum Spiel📅
05.02.2316:0098TG Bad Waldsee(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
11.02.2315:30106USC Konstanz(H)TG Bad WaldseeInfos zum Spiel📅
11.02.2319:00107TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)VfB UlmInfos zum Spiel📅
11.02.2319:30103VfL Sindelfingen(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 2Infos zum Spiel📅
11.02.2320:0038SG Heidelberg(H)TG SchwenningenInfos zum Spiel📅
11.02.2320:00105SV Fellbach(H)TSV G.A. StuttgartInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.2315:0073TG Schwenningen(H)USC KonstanzInfos zum Spiel📅
18.02.2315:0077FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)VfB UlmInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.2316:00113VfB Ulm(H)SG BEG UnitedInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.2319:00114TG Bad Waldsee(H)TSV 1846 EllwangenInfos zum Spiel📅
04.03.2320:00111SG Heidelberg(H)VfL SindelfingenInfos zum Spiel📅
05.03.2315:00110FT 1844 Freiburg 2(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
05.03.2316:00109TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)USC KonstanzInfos zum Spiel📅
11.03.2320:0091TG Schwenningen(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 2Infos zum Spiel📅
11.03.2320:0097VfB Ulm(H)USC KonstanzInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.2315:00119TG Schwenningen(H)VfB UlmInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.2315:30116USC Konstanz(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.2319:00117TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)TSV G.A. StuttgartInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.2319:00118SG BEG United(H)TG Bad WaldseeInfos zum Spiel📅
18.03.2320:00115SG Heidelberg(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 2Infos zum Spiel📅
25.03.2316:00123VfB Ulm(H)VfL SindelfingenInfos zum Spiel📅
25.03.2319:00124TG Bad Waldsee(H)TG SchwenningenInfos zum Spiel📅
25.03.2319:30121USC Konstanz(H)FT 1844 Freiburg 2Infos zum Spiel📅
26.03.2316:00125TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)SG BEG UnitedInfos zum Spiel📅
26.03.2316:30126SV Fellbach(H)TSV 1846 EllwangenInfos zum Spiel📅
01.04.2315:00129TG Schwenningen(H)TSV G.A. StuttgartInfos zum Spiel📅
01.04.2319:00127TSV 1846 Ellwangen(H)USC KonstanzInfos zum Spiel📅
01.04.2319:30130VfL Sindelfingen(H)TG Bad WaldseeInfos zum Spiel📅
01.04.2320:00131SG Heidelberg(H)VfB UlmInfos zum Spiel📅
02.04.2313:00128SG BEG United(H)SV FellbachInfos zum Spiel📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&