www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RL N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
3. L O AbR
Mä.
3. L O AufR
Mä.
3. L O V1
Mä.
3. L O V2
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
3. L W AbR
Mä.
3. L W AufR
Mä.
3. L W V1
Mä.
3. L W V2
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Mä.
RL SW AbR
Fr.
RL SW AufR
Fr.
RL SW V 1
Fr.
RL SW V2
Fr.
RL W AbR
Fr.
Mä.
RL W AufR
Fr.
Mä.
RL W V1
Fr.
Mä.
RL W V2
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 18.03.23 20:11
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.09.22
15:00
1201
Wiker SV(H)
MSV Pampow
3:2 (25:20,12:25,25:16,20:25,19:17)
10.09.22
15:00
1203
VSG Lübeck(H)
VT Hamburg
3:1 (17:25,25:15,25:19,25:14)
10.09.22
15:00
1206
SV Warnemünde(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
1:3 (25:21,19:25,18:25,15:25)
10.09.22
18:00
1202
Kieler TV(H)
1. VC Stralsund II
0:3 (14:25,20:25,14:25)
11.09.22
15:00
1204
VG Elmshorn(H)
1. VC Parchim
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:21)
11.09.22
15:00
1205
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 (20:25,19:25,15:25)
11.09.22
16:00
1207
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
Schweriner SC III
3:1 (25:14,23:25,25:7,25:15)
17.09.22
16:00
1209
1. VC Parchim(H)
VSG Lübeck
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:14)
17.09.22
18:00
1213
MSV Pampow(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:0 (25:17,25:11,26:24)
17.09.22
19:00
1210
VT Hamburg(H)
Kieler TV
3:1 (25:17,25:16,23:25,25:13)
17.09.22
19:00
1212
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
Wiker SV
3:1 (25:14,25:15,21:25,26:24)
18.09.22
14:00
1211
1. VC Stralsund II(H)
SV Warnemünde
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:22)
24.09.22
14:00
1221
1. VC Stralsund II(H)
Schweriner SC III
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:14)
24.09.22
15:00
1215
Wiker SV(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:0 (25:22,25:9,25:21)
24.09.22
15:00
1216
Kieler TV(H)
1. VC Parchim
0:3 (20:25,22:25,21:25)
24.09.22
15:00
1217
VSG Lübeck(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 (8:25,12:25,14:25)
24.09.22
18:00
1220
SV Warnemünde(H)
VT Hamburg
3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:14,28:26)
25.09.22
15:00
1218
VG Elmshorn(H)
MSV Pampow
2:3 (23:25,25:19,24:26,25:14,9:15)
25.09.22
16:00
1219
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
1. VC Stralsund II
1:3 (25:16,22:25,20:25,22:25)
01.10.22
14:00
1225
1. VC Stralsund II(H)
Wiker SV
3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:18,25:17)
01.10.22
16:00
1223
1. VC Parchim(H)
SV Warnemünde
2:3 (25:27,14:25,25:18,25:22,14:16)
01.10.22
18:30
1226
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
VG Elmshorn
0:3 (19:25,11:25,19:25)
01.10.22
19:00
1227
MSV Pampow(H)
VSG Lübeck
3:2 (23:25,25:14,21:25,25:14,15:10)
02.10.22
15:00
1224
VT Hamburg(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
0:3 (24:26,24:26,23:25)
08.10.22
14:00
1232
1. VC Stralsund II(H)
VT Hamburg
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:16)
08.10.22
15:00
1229
Wiker SV(H)
VG Elmshorn
0:3 (17:25,8:25,14:25)
08.10.22
15:00
1230
Kieler TV(H)
MSV Pampow
1:3 (17:25,25:18,23:25,20:25)
08.10.22
15:00
1234
SV Warnemünde(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:23,25:23)
08.10.22
16:00
1233
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
1. VC Parchim
1:3 (21:25,22:25,26:24,24:26)
09.10.22
15:00
1235
VT Hamburg(H)
Schweriner SC III
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:22)
15.10.22
15:00
1306
VG Elmshorn(H)
Schweriner SC III
3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:9)
15.10.22
16:00
1237
1. VC Parchim(H)
1. VC Stralsund II
1:3 (19:25,16:25,25:16,19:25)
15.10.22
17:30
1236
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:0 (25:20,25:19,27:25)
15.10.22
18:00
1241
MSV Pampow(H)
SV Warnemünde
1:3 (25:18,21:25,20:25,23:25)
15.10.22
18:30
1240
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
Kieler TV
1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:17,18:25)
16.10.22
13:00
1243
SV Warnemünde(H)
Schweriner SC III
3:0 (25:6,25:17,25:13)
16.10.22
15:00
1239
VG Elmshorn(H)
VSG Lübeck
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:15)
22.10.22
14:00
1247
1. VC Stralsund II(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 (25:16,25:15,19:25,25:17)
22.10.22
15:00
1244
Wiker SV(H)
VSG Lübeck
3:1 (24:26,25:16,26:24,25:13)
22.10.22
15:00
1249
SV Warnemünde(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:20)
22.10.22
19:00
1245
Kieler TV(H)
VG Elmshorn
1:3 (25:16,16:25,23:25,22:25)
23.10.22
15:00
1246
VT Hamburg(H)
1. VC Parchim
3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:14,25:23)
23.10.22
15:00
1248
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
MSV Pampow
1:3 (24:26,25:11,23:25,20:25)
29.10.22
16:00
1252
1. VC Parchim(H)
Wiker SV
2:3 (21:25,25:18,25:27,26:24,17:19)
29.10.22
16:00
1256
MSV Pampow(H)
1. VC Stralsund II
0:3 (23:25,16:25,21:25)
29.10.22
17:30
1251
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
VT Hamburg
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:16)
29.10.22
18:30
1255
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
29.10.22
19:00
1253
VSG Lübeck(H)
Kieler TV
1:3 (16:25,25:19,22:25,20:25)
30.10.22
15:00
1254
VG Elmshorn(H)
SV Warnemünde
3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:15,26:24)
05.11.22
19:00
1231
VSG Lübeck(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:1 (25:20,26:24,18:25,25:21)
06.11.22
15:00
1238
VT Hamburg(H)
Wiker SV
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:10)
12.11.22
14:00
1261
1. VC Stralsund II(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:1 (25:11,17:25,25:6,25:9)
12.11.22
15:00
1258
Wiker SV(H)
Kieler TV
2:3 (25:21,25:20,22:25,25:27,11:15)
12.11.22
15:00
1263
SV Warnemünde(H)
VSG Lübeck
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:16)
12.11.22
16:00
1259
1. VC Parchim(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
1:3 (16:25,25:23,22:25,10:25)
12.11.22
19:00
1262
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
VG Elmshorn
0:3 (15:25,13:25,19:25)
13.11.22
15:00
1260
VT Hamburg(H)
MSV Pampow
3:0 (25:13,25:23,26:24)
13.11.22
15:00
1264
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Schweriner SC III
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:8)
19.11.22
15:00
1266
Kieler TV(H)
SV Warnemünde
3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:21)
19.11.22
18:00
1267
VSG Lübeck(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
0:3 (20:25,15:25,17:25)
19.11.22
18:30
1265
Wiker SV(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 (20:25,22:25,13:25)
19.11.22
18:30
1269
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
VT Hamburg
1:3 (25:21,15:25,21:25,20:25)
19.11.22
19:00
1270
MSV Pampow(H)
1. VC Parchim
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:21)
20.11.22
15:00
1222
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Kieler TV
3:2 (25:16,24:26,18:25,25:22,15:10)
20.11.22
15:00
1268
VG Elmshorn(H)
1. VC Stralsund II
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:15)
26.11.22
14:00
1275
1. VC Stralsund II(H)
VSG Lübeck
3:0 (25:17,25:7,25:16)
26.11.22
15:00
1278
Wiker SV(H)
Schweriner SC III
3:0 (25:17,25:8,25:16)
26.11.22
16:00
1273
1. VC Parchim(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:16)
26.11.22
19:00
1274
VT Hamburg(H)
VG Elmshorn
0:3 (18:25,20:25,13:25)
26.11.22
19:00
1276
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
Kieler TV
2:3 (21:25,28:26,25:19,27:29,12:15)
27.11.22
13:00
1277
SV Warnemünde(H)
Wiker SV
3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:22,25:23)
03.12.22
14:00
1283
1. VC Stralsund II(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:2 (25:19,19:25,25:14,25:27,15:11)
03.12.22
16:00
1280
1. VC Parchim(H)
Kieler TV
3:2 (23:25,18:25,25:17,26:24,15:11)
03.12.22
16:00
1282
MSV Pampow(H)
VG Elmshorn
3:1 (25:14,25:23,30:32,25:18)
03.12.22
17:30
1281
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
VSG Lübeck
3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:19)
03.12.22
18:30
1279
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
Wiker SV
0:3 (23:25,19:25,18:25)
04.12.22
15:00
1208
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
VG Elmshorn
0:3 (22:25,21:25,24:26)
04.12.22
15:00
1284
VT Hamburg(H)
SV Warnemünde
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
10.12.22
15:00
1289
Wiker SV(H)
1. VC Stralsund II
0:3 (26:28,18:25,15:25)
10.12.22
18:00
1291
VSG Lübeck(H)
MSV Pampow
1:3 (25:21,17:25,21:25,21:25)
11.12.22
15:00
1286
Kieler TV(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
1:3 (21:25,25:22,20:25,13:25)
11.12.22
15:00
1288
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
VT Hamburg
3:2 (16:25,25:18,23:25,25:19,15:12)
11.12.22
15:00
1290
VG Elmshorn(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:1 (25:17,25:20,27:29,25:11)
17.12.22
15:30
1298
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
SV Warnemünde
3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:19)
17.12.22
16:00
1297
1. VC Parchim(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:18)
17.12.22
19:00
1294
MSV Pampow(H)
Kieler TV
3:2 (22:25,25:20,25:23,20:25,15:13)
17.12.22
19:00
1296
VT Hamburg(H)
1. VC Stralsund II
3:2 (21:25,25:14,22:25,25:18,15:6)
18.12.22
15:00
1293
VG Elmshorn(H)
Wiker SV
3:0 (25:18,25:16,26:24)
18.12.22
17:30
1295
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
VSG Lübeck
3:2 (24:26,25:18,12:25,25:17,15:8)
07.01.23
17:30
1272
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
MSV Pampow
2:3 (9:25,25:21,25:17,16:25,10:15)
14.01.23
14:00
1301
1. VC Stralsund II(H)
1. VC Parchim
3:2 (23:25,14:25,25:17,25:19,15:12)
14.01.23
15:00
1300
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
2:3 (30:28,14:25,25:21,22:25,12:15)
14.01.23
15:00
1302
Wiker SV(H)
VT Hamburg
3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:14,25:14)
14.01.23
15:00
1304
Kieler TV(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:18)
14.01.23
15:00
1305
SV Warnemünde(H)
MSV Pampow
1:3 (25:23,19:25,19:25,25:27)
14.01.23
18:00
1303
VSG Lübeck(H)
VG Elmshorn
0:3 (17:25,10:25,12:25)
21.01.23
15:00
1308
VSG Lübeck(H)
Wiker SV
0:3 (21:25,21:25,26:28)
21.01.23
16:00
1310
1. VC Parchim(H)
VT Hamburg
2:3 (23:25,25:20,18:25,25:23,12:15)
21.01.23
16:00
1312
MSV Pampow(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:2 (22:25,25:12,21:25,25:18,15:13)
21.01.23
17:30
1311
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
1. VC Stralsund II
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:19)
21.01.23
18:30
1313
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
SV Warnemünde
0:3 (29:31,20:25,14:25)
22.01.23
15:00
1309
VG Elmshorn(H)
Kieler TV
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:20)
22.01.23
15:00
1314
Schweriner SC III(H)
1. VC Parchim
0:3 (11:25,19:25,16:25)
28.01.23
14:00
1320
1. VC Stralsund II(H)
MSV Pampow
3:1 (19:25,25:18,25:15,25:21)
28.01.23
15:00
1316
Wiker SV(H)
1. VC Parchim
0:3 (13:25,19:25,19:25)
28.01.23
15:00
1317
Kieler TV(H)
VSG Lübeck
3:2 (23:25,25:18,28:30,29:27,15:7)
28.01.23
19:00
1319
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:0 (25:20,28:26,25:13)
29.01.23
15:00
1315
VT Hamburg(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
3:2 (25:19,26:24,12:25,11:25,15:13)
29.01.23
15:00
1318
SV Warnemünde(H)
VG Elmshorn
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:23)
29.01.23
15:00
1321
VSG Lübeck(H)
Schweriner SC III
3:1 (21:25,25:8,25:12,25:19)
04.02.23
15:00
1322
Kieler TV(H)
Wiker SV
3:2 (17:25,25:20,22:25,25:20,16:14)
04.02.23
17:30
1323
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
1. VC Parchim
2:3 (19:25,20:25,25:19,25:14,12:15)
04.02.23
18:30
1325
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
1. VC Stralsund II
0:3 (15:25,18:25,14:25)
04.02.23
19:00
1324
MSV Pampow(H)
VT Hamburg
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:13)
04.02.23
19:00
1327
VSG Lübeck(H)
SV Warnemünde
0:3 (19:25,14:25,25:27)
05.02.23
14:30
1292
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
Schweriner SC III
3:2 (25:16,26:28,25:20,23:25,19:17)
05.02.23
15:00
1326
VG Elmshorn(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:22)
10.02.23
19:00
1333
VT Hamburg(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:2 (21:25,25:13,25:20,18:25,15:8)
11.02.23
14:00
1332
1. VC Stralsund II(H)
VG Elmshorn
1:3 (27:29,20:25,25:22,22:25)
11.02.23
15:00
1330
SV Warnemünde(H)
Kieler TV
3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:20,25:19)
11.02.23
16:00
1331
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
VSG Lübeck
3:1 (22:25,25:13,25:16,25:17)
11.02.23
17:30
1329
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Wiker SV
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:19)
12.02.23
15:00
1335
Kieler TV(H)
Schweriner SC III
3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:10,25:19)
18.02.23
15:00
1339
VSG Lübeck(H)
1. VC Stralsund II
1:3 (17:25,25:22,15:25,17:25)
18.02.23
15:00
1341
Wiker SV(H)
SV Warnemünde
0:3 (23:25,22:25,27:29)
18.02.23
18:00
1336
MSV Pampow(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 (23:25,16:25,23:25)
18.02.23
18:30
1337
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
1. VC Parchim
0:3 (21:25,18:25,21:25)
18.02.23
19:00
1340
Kieler TV(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
2:3 (29:27,21:25,14:25,25:22,14:16)
19.02.23
15:00
1338
VG Elmshorn(H)
VT Hamburg
3:1 (25:21,25:21,24:26,25:22)
25.02.23
15:00
1214
Schweriner SC III(H)
MSV Pampow
0:3 (20:25,20:25,21:25)
26.02.23
14:00
1334
1. VC Parchim(H)
MSV Pampow
1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:22,22:25)
04.03.23
14:00
1344
1. VC Stralsund II(H)
Kieler TV
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:6)
04.03.23
15:00
1348
VG WiWa Hamburg(H)
SV Warnemünde
2:3 (25:19,21:25,20:25,25:18,12:15)
04.03.23
16:00
1343
MSV Pampow(H)
Wiker SV
3:1 (25:22,25:22,11:25,25:21)
04.03.23
16:00
1346
1. VC Parchim(H)
VG Elmshorn
3:1 (25:13,25:22,13:25,25:17)
04.03.23
17:30
1347
1. VC Norderstedt(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:22)
05.03.23
15:00
1345
VT Hamburg(H)
VSG Lübeck
3:1 (22:25,25:15,25:18,25:14)
11.03.23
14:00
1287
SV Warnemünde(H)
1. VC Parchim
0:3 (24:26,18:25,24:26)
18.03.23
15:00
1352
Kieler TV(H)
VT Hamburg
3:1 (20:25,25:17,26:24,25:22)
18.03.23
15:00
1353
SV Warnemünde(H)
1. VC Stralsund II
3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:15,25:14)
18.03.23
18:00
1350
VG Elmshorn(H)
1. VC Norderstedt
1:3 (25:16,19:25,22:25,17:25)
18.03.23
18:00
1351
VSG Lübeck(H)
1. VC Parchim
0:3 (14:25,22:25,20:25)
18.03.23
18:00
1354
Wiker SV(H)
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:19,25:20)
18.03.23
18:00
1355
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)
MSV Pampow
0:3 (20:25,16:25,12:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör